Entry List
Day 1
16
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TA
TIM ANDERSON | SS | Waterford, CT |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GB
Glen Bascetta | DS | Simsbury, CT |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BL
Brendan Lattrell | FS | Brighton, MA |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MB
Michael Boiano | GS | Manchester, CT |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CB
Christopher Brenn | SSP | Woodbury, CT | ||
- | SSP | Burlington, CT | Hard work |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | ESP | Acton, MA |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JB
Joerg Bode | XP | Myrtle Beach , SC |
F Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | FP | Griswold, CT | Kill Da Wabbit Motahschports | ||
- | RN
Robert Nogiec | FP | Berlin, CT | Ferndale Construction LLC | |
- | jv
james velgot | FP | Stratford, CT | Connecticut Chimney and Vent LLC |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BC
Benjamin Chuong | STF | Berlin, CT |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STR | Torrington, CT | Mazdaspeed Motorsports |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SMF | West Hartford, CT | Gilley Kitchen and Bath |
Y Novice 4 turbo or mod 6 cyl non turbo or mod
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GK
Gustav Kutschker | YN | Canterbury, CT | n/a | |
- | NS
Nick Sholtis | YN | Winsted, CT |