Entry List
Day 1
40
entries
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | JW
John Williamson | BS | Trumbull, CT | Quality Subaru & Williamson's Helmet Haberdashery |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JL
Joe Lester | DS | Avon, CT | ||
117 | BS
Brad Snow | DS | Middlefield, CT | Snow Performance Plus |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MG
Mackenzie Garcia | FS | Meriden, CT | ||
23 | MB
Mark Brown | FS | Oakdale, CT | ||
39 | JS
Jennifer Skibisky | FS | Torrington, CT |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GC
Giulio Chiuini | GS | West Hartford, CT | ||
36 | GS | Surfside Beach, SC | Hack Bro$ Auto Repair |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | HS | SIMSBURY, CT | Matco Tools Racing |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | DT
Dave Tracy | ASP | Glastonbury, CT |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MH
Matthew Hammond | BSP | West Hartford, CT | ||
- | RL
Rich Lieberman | BSP | Rocky Hill, CT | ||
- | TZ
Tony Zagone | BSP | Middletown, Ct |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
506 | PS
Paimon Sorornejad | DSP | Mancheter, CT |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AH
Ancel Henry | ESP | Millstone, Nj |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | JM
Jason Meyers | FSP | Bristol, CT | Shoestring Racing |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | XP | Keene, NH | |||
929 | JV
Joe Visciglia | XP | Seymour, CT |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | MB
Marc Boerma | CP | Orange, CT | ||
81 | RJ
Rob Johnson | CP | Prospect, CT | SRM TRANSPORT LLC | |
346 | PM
Phil Mackaronis | CP | Enfield, CT |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BJ
Bob Johnson | DP | Prospect, CT | SRM TRANSPORT LLC |
F Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | RN
Robert Nogiec | FP | Berlin, CT | Ferndale Construction LLC | |
24 | FP | Ludlow, VT | He Did It, Not Me Racing | ||
88 | jv
james velgot | FP | Stratford, CT | Connecticut Chimney and Vent LLC | |
173 | FP | Griswold, CT | Kill Da Wabbit Motahschports |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STR | Palmer, MA | Quality Auto LLC | ||
9 | STR | Torrington, CT | Mazdaspeed Motorsports | ||
26 | STR | Colchester, CT | |||
93 | JS
Joseph Skibisky | STR | Torrington, CT |
Street Touring U
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | KS
Kevin Separy | STU | New Hartford, CT |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SSM | Burlington, CT | Hard work | ||
66 | JJ
James Jaffe | SSM | Oxford, CT | Connecticut Chimney and Vent LLC |
X Novice 4 cyl non turbo non mod
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AK
Andrew Krystinik | XN | Middlefield, CT | ||
- | TK
Tamra Krystinik | XN | Middlefield, CT | ||
- | XN | Bristol, CT |
Y Novice 4 turbo or mod 6 cyl non turbo or mod
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | YN | West Hartford, CT | Gilley Kitchen and Bath | ||
- | JO
Jerome Oertling | YN | Windsor, CT | ||
- | DS
Drew Sander | YN | West Hartford, CT | ||
- | BS
Bill Spargo | YN | Bristol, CT | Spargo Machine Products, Inc |