Entry List
All Classes
83
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Akshay Agrawal | Confirmed | C | Port Moody, BC | ||
RA
Rajiva Agrawal | Confirmed | B | Port Moody, BC | ||
AA
Adam Anderson | Confirmed | B | Sammamish, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
SA
Steven Anderson | Confirmed | C | Renton, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Burnaby, BC | PoweredByAloe / HBL / Overdrive / Speed-Fanatics | ||
RA
Roland Ayala | Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | ||
BB
Bruce Beachman | Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
DB
Dan Beck | Confirmed | B | Surrey, BC | ||
WB
William Bell | Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | Hager Motorsports | |
JB
Joe Bialek | Cancelled | B | Sammamish, WA | ||
SB
Scott Borduin | Confirmed | C | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
JB
Jeff Burton | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
VC
Victor Chan | Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC | ||
AC
Alan Cheung | Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC | ||
rc
ray coffey | Confirmed | B | Sooke, BC | ||
RD
Ross Daigle | Confirmed | A | Surrey, BC | ||
FD
Fred Delombaerde | Confirmed | C | Issaquah, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Auburn, WA | |||
SD
Seth Donohue | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
AF
Andy Fenner | Cancelled | B | Snohomish, WA | ||
TF
Tom Ferrari | Confirmed | B | Fox Island, WA | ||
JF
Jason Flynn | Confirmed | B | Snohomish, WA | ||
DH
Dave Hagel | Confirmed | A | Bend, OR | ||
rh
richard han | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
TH
Troy Hellman | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
RH
Ron Hines | Confirmed | B | Puyallup, WA | ||
JH
Jeff Ho | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | OTCmotorsports | |
Confirmed | A | Clyde Hill, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
LK
Larry Karppinen | Waitlist New | C | Stevenson, WA | ||
KK
Kris Kattula | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
BK
Brian Kelley | Confirmed | A | Edmonds, WA | ||
Cancelled | A | SAN JOSE, CA | |||
ML
Mike Lanning | Confirmed | A | Scottsdale , Az | ||
CL
Christopher Larsen | Confirmed | C | Shoreline, WA | N/A | |
DL
Dan Larsen | Confirmed | C | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
SL
Shelley Larsen | Confirmed | B | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | |||
HL
Howard Lee | Confirmed | B | Burnaby, BC | ||
HL
Harold Lin | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
WL
Wei Lu | Confirmed | A | West Vancouver, BC | ||
GL
George Ludlow | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | SEATTLE, WA | |||
JM
John Mann | Confirmed | A | Grants Pass, Or. | Bob Bundy | |
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | A | Union, WA | Masco Petroleum | |
SM
Sean Mason | Confirmed | B | Olympia, Wa | MASCO Petroleum | |
JM
Jim McAdie | Cancelled | A | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
GN
Gordon Nelson | Cancelled | C | Kenmore, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | |||
LN
Larry Nicklas | Confirmed | A | Newcastle, WA | ||
FN
Frank Nieto | Confirmed | A | Mukilteo, WA | ||
NN
Niles Noblitt | Confirmed | B | Summerland Key, FL | ||
EN
Eric Nolander | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
TO
Tim Osmulski | Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | ||
TO
Tamer Ozkaraoglu | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Bellingham, WA | R Gruppe | ||
BR
Ben Remak | Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | ||
HR
Herb Ruppe | Confirmed | A | Delta, BC | ||
RS
Reid Sargent | Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | Breakwind Motorsports | |
TS
Thomas Slipp | Confirmed | C | Port Orchard, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Clyde Hill, WA | |||
KS
Kent Soffel | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
TS
Tony Stefanko | Confirmed | B | Tacoma, WA | ||
HS
Hal Strong | Confirmed | A | Freeland, WA | none | |
MS
Matt Strong | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Woodinville, WA | |||
DT
Dale Tollefson | Confirmed | C | Brush Prairie, WA | ||
ET
Erik Tremain | Confirmed | B | Kailua Kona, Hi | ||
AT
Adam Tumblin | Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | ||
Lv
Leon van hees | Confirmed | C | seattle, WA | GetaDomTune | |
MV
Mike Vickers | Confirmed | C | Redmond, WA | ||
CW
Cynthia Walker | Confirmed | C | Port Townsend, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Burnaby, BC | |||
Confirmed | A | Auburn, WA | |||
DW
Donald Weintraub | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
IW
Irvin Wong | Confirmed | B | Newcastle, WA | importCreation.com | |
kW
ken Wong | Confirmed | C | Burnaby, BC | #2 foundation + HBL Autosports | |
PW
Peter Wysocki | Confirmed | B | Lynnwood, WA | ||
HY
Harry Yang | Confirmed | C | Burnaby, BC | ||
EY
Eric Yau | Confirmed | C | Burnaby, BC | HBL Autosports | |
Confirmed | C | Burnaby, BC | HBL Autosports + PoweredByAloe | ||
DY
Daryll Yeng | Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC |
Class totals: A: 25B : 29C: 29