Entry List
Test Day
104
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DA
Dave Ade | Confirmed | Group 3 | Boerne, Tx | RP Performance, Performance Auto Works | |
26 | KA
Keith Andrews | Confirmed | Group 3 | Denver, NC | E-Speed/OPM | |
26 | EA
Eduardo Arispe | Confirmed | Group 3 | Germantown, MD | RP Performance | |
66 | DA
Dave Armstrong | Confirmed | Group 3 | Raleigh, NC | Peak Anesthesia | |
69 | AB
Andrej Balanc | Confirmed | Group 4 | Sterling, VA | ||
6 | SB
Sam Barnett | Confirmed | Group 3 | Concord, NC | Mazda of South Charlotte / Driven / G-LOC / Austin-Barnett Realty | |
93 | NB
Nathan Bates | Confirmed | Group 3 | Silver Spring, MD | Weekend Warrior / RP / PAW / Monkey Butt | |
95 | SB
Steve Bernhardt | Confirmed | Group 3 | Balt, MD | RP Performance | |
15 | KB
Ken Blum | Confirmed | Group 3 | Ft lauderdale, FL | ||
46 | PB
Peter Bogart | Confirmed | Group 3 | Bluffton, SC | Carson Realty / OPM Autosports | |
81 | Confirmed | Group1 | johns creek, GA | Nelson Engines | ||
0 | CB
Chuck Buczeskie | Confirmed | Group 4 | Greencastle, PA | Carlisle Events/Bucsexy Racing | |
1 | Confirmed | Group1 | Toney, AL | Mitchell Racing Services | ||
71 | JB
Jack Burrows | Confirmed | Group 4 | Harrisonburg, Va | Kickbacks and Graft | |
82 | Confirmed | Group 3 | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
61 | BC
Blake Clements | Confirmed | Group 3 | Houston, TX | SP Induction/OPM Autosports/Carbotech/Ti Speed | |
34 | BC
Brandon Collins | Confirmed | Group 3 | Mount Airy, NC | Collins Chevrolet Buick GMC Cadillac Subaru | |
7 | DC
Dean Copeland | Confirmed | Group 3 | stevensville, MD | CopelandMotorsports | |
89 | BC
Bill Cullen | Confirmed | Group 3 | Charlotte, NC | Auto Apprasial Group | |
94 | Confirmed | Group1 | Grandy, NC | PFtuning.com | ||
38 | DD
David Dickerson | Confirmed | Group1 | Wall, NJ | Performance Orthopaedics and Sports Medicine | |
38 | DD
David Dickerson | Confirmed | Group 2 | Wall, NJ | Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine | |
22 | GD
Gregg Downer | Confirmed | Group 3 | Oak Hill, VA | MEATHEAD Racing | |
42 | PD
Paul Drula | Confirmed | Group1 | Upper Marlboro, MD | PDRacing | |
30 | CE
Charles Edmondson | Confirmed | Group 4 | Severna Park, MD | Paco's Parts House | |
20 | Confirmed | Group 2 | Sherwood Forest, MD | Buying Time Media | ||
2 | RF
Ron Fariss | Confirmed | Group 4 | Lynchburg, VA | Biometics Inernaional, Halls Garage, DRP | |
31 | KF
Keith Filzen | Confirmed | Group 3 | Caldwell, WV | K2 Motorsports | |
79 | Confirmed | Group 3 | Richmond, VA | Derm Specialists, Windsor Customs | ||
19 | Confirmed | Group 3 | Marietta, OH | Advance Auto Parts | ||
82 | RG
Rick Gambill | Confirmed | Group 3 | Pavement Ends, NC | Used to be Buster's Produce | |
64 | HG
Hector Garrido | Confirmed | Group 3 | Fairfax Station, VA | McDonald's | |
31 | LG
Luis Gavignano | Confirmed | Group 3 | Fairfax Station, VA | McDonald's | |
31 | LG
Luis Gavignano | Confirmed | Group 3 | Fairfax Station, VA | Mcdonald's | |
71 | CG
Connor Gawry | Confirmed | Group1 | Chardon, OH | KB Trailer Sales | |
18 | GG
Gary Gecelter | Confirmed | Group1 | Great Neck, NY | ||
90 | RG
Robert W Gilbert | Confirmed | Group 2 | York, PA | Apple Motorsports | |
06 | LG
Lee Graser | Confirmed | Group 3 | Andersonville, TN | ||
95 | WG
William Griffith | Confirmed | Group 3 | Ashland, VA | ||
90 | PH
Pete Haferman | Confirmed | Group 4 | Harrisburg, NC | ||
17 | CH
Craig Haltom | Confirmed | Group1 | Blountville, TN | ||
84 | RH
Raymond Heath | Confirmed | Group 3 | Mechanicsville, VA | RHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. | |
73 | JH
Joe Henslee | Confirmed | Group 3 | Knoxville, TN | Henslee Sports Racing / AMSOIL | |
09 | JH
Janine Hill | Confirmed | Group 3 | Louisville, TN | OPM | |
47 | RH
Richard Hoyer | Confirmed | Group 3 | Annapolis, MD | HD Consulting | |
9 | EI
Edward Impink | Confirmed | Group1 | Falls Church, VA | Ethan, Aidan and Felix | |
00 | DJ
David Jacobs | Confirmed | Group 3 | Bethesda, MD | ElginRacing | |
15 | TJ
Tim Jacobs | Confirmed | Group 3 | Mount Airy, MD | Montgomery Irrigation/RP Performance/Meathead Racing | |
76 | Confirmed | Group 3 | Hobe, FL | Trident Systems | ||
80 | Confirmed | Group 3 | gainesville, GA | Cahall/Driving Coach/Hawk Performance | ||
49 | FL
Forrest Landy | Confirmed | Group 3 | Great Falls, VA | Excitations.com, Hooverspeed | |
64 | KL
Kathy Leidich | Confirmed | Group 3 | Leesburg, VA | Eurosport Motors | |
29 | DL
David Levin | Confirmed | Group 3 | Port Charlotte, Fl | Quest Automotive/Windsor Customs | |
6 | HL
Hayes Lewis | Confirmed | Group 3 | Alexandria, VA | Allianz | |
64 | JL
John Linger | Confirmed | Group 3 | Chapel Hill, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
00 | JL
Jeffrey Lucas | Confirmed | Group 4 | Myrtle Beach, SC | Motorsport Auto | |
67 | NL
Nathan Lucas | Confirmed | Group 3 | Silver Spring, MD | SoDC Region Racing | |
50 | Confirmed | Group 3 | Southport, NC | Rossini Racing / Conover Motorsports | ||
6 | KM
Ken Maynard | Confirmed | Group 4 | Anaconda, MT | ||
33 | Confirmed | Group1 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
38 | BM
Bradley Miller | Confirmed | Group 2 | Greensboro, NC | Wishful Thinking | |
83 | EM
Elizabeth Miller | Confirmed | Group 2 | Cabin John, MD | Porcupine Racing | |
35 | SM
Steven D Miller | Confirmed | Group 2 | Cabin John, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering/Meathead Racing | |
6 | GM
Gus Mohammadi | Confirmed | Group1 | Barnesville, MD | EUROSPORTMOTORS | |
11 | JM
John Morgan | Confirmed | Group 4 | Halifax, VA | Amelia Lumber Company, Morgan Lumber Company Inc., Morgan Lumber Sales, Inc. | |
22 | KM
Ken Morgan | Confirmed | Group 4 | Clarksville, VA | Morgan Lumber/Sunrise Shavings | |
07 | Confirmed | Group1 | Ocean Ridge, FL | PHOENIX-INNOTECH/MAZDA | ||
51 | WM
Willie Mullins | Confirmed | Group 4 | Fredericksburg, VA | Bugsy's Auto, Crow wing Recycling | |
06 | NO
Neil O'Rourke | Confirmed | Group 3 | baltimore, MD | Columbia Tile & Marble / Meathead Racing / York Auto | |
66 | GO
Greg Obadia | Confirmed | Group 3 | Bethesda, MD | ElginRacing/MeatheadRacing/RadialTireCo/YorkAutomotive | |
91 | MO
Michael Orlowski | Confirmed | Group 3 | Leesburg, VA | Windsor Customs | |
30 | LP
Leslie Pitner | Confirmed | Group 3 | Columbia, SC | Panic Motorsports, drpitner.com | |
24 | MP
Manny Platis | Confirmed | Group 3 | Boca Raton, FL | Performance Tread | |
00 | Confirmed | Group 3 | Ashburn, VA | Performance Auto Works | ||
77 | LR
Luis Rodriguez Jr. | Confirmed | Group 3 | Bowie, MD | CopelandMotorsports | |
46 | JS
J. Salmon | Confirmed | Group1 | Lynchburg, VA | Pathology Consultants of Central VA | |
66 | DS
Daniel Schlickenmeyer | Confirmed | Group 4 | Williamsburg, VA | Mustang Don's | |
7 | GS
Gregg Seigart | Confirmed | Group 3 | Bristol, TN | ||
80 | BS
Bryan Selser | Confirmed | Group 3 | Wake Forest, NC | ||
52 | FS
Frank Severino | Confirmed | Group 2 | Daytona Beach, FL | SEI Motorsports, Inc. | |
99 | JS
John Shoffner | Confirmed | Group 3 | Louisville, TN | ||
7 | TS
Ted Simmons | Confirmed | Group1 | Silver Spring, MD | ||
1 | RS
ROBERT STANFORD | Confirmed | Group 4 | FREDERICKSBRG, VA | Zenith Aviation | |
21 | GS
Gary Stewart | Confirmed | Group 2 | Aspen, CO | Apple Motorsports / Viceroy - Snowmass | |
51 | Confirmed | Group 2 | York, PA | Apple Motorsports | ||
21 | PS
Peter Strasser | Confirmed | Group 3 | Sterling, va | WISKO Race Engineering | |
74 | Confirmed | Group 3 | Fairfax Station, VA | RP Performance | ||
90 | SS
Steve Sturm | Confirmed | Group 3 | Mc Lean, VA | Meathead Racing / York Automotive | |
11 | JT
Jim Thill | Confirmed | Group 3 | Leesburg, VA | Rossini Racing Engines | |
92 | CT
Chris Topping | Confirmed | Group 3 | Braselton, GA | Premier Property Services of Ga., Panic Motorsports, Ti Speed, Ct Motorsports. | |
8 | DT
Danyel Torres Delgado | Confirmed | Group1 | Alton, VA | ||
25 | Confirmed | Group 4 | Doylestown, PA | mill street tire | ||
42 | SU
Steven Ulbrik | Confirmed | Group 3 | Ocala, FL | Trackspeed Motorsports | |
19 | Confirmed | Group 2 | Ormond Beach, FL | southeast spec racer | ||
01 | RV
Robert Veschi | Confirmed | Group 3 | Wesley Chapel, FL | ||
13 | AW
Andrew Waldorf | Confirmed | Group 2 | Leonardtown, MD | ||
78 | GW
Greg Walker | Confirmed | Group 4 | Lexington, KY | ||
99 | Confirmed | Group 3 | Centerville, OH | Moooose Hunters Inc./Ann O'Malley I miss you!/ESR resort and spa Memphis tenn. | ||
18 | Confirmed | Group 2 | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL | ||
0 | Confirmed | Group 2 | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL | ||
09 | BW
Bob Wheless | Confirmed | Group1 | Reidsville, NC | parts411.com, Viper, GeorgeDean racing | |
18 | DW
David Wible | Confirmed | Group 3 | Wallingford, PA | PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE | |
56 | EY
Edward York | Confirmed | Group 4 | Mount Airy, MD | York Automotive | |
51 | Confirmed | Group 3 | Fairfax, VA | YURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs |
Class totals: Group 2: 13Group 3: 59Group 4: 16Group1: 16