Entry List
RRAL
24
entries
F Production
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | LF
Laurent Fumex | FP | Madison, CT | laurane medical |
Improved Touring 7
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DF
David Faita | IT7 | Monson, Ma | East Springfield Transportation | |
07 | IT7 | Victor, NY | 7's Racing | ||
35 | IT7 | Londonderry, NH | Granite Lions Racing | ||
62 | IT7 | Loudon, NH | My Wallet | ||
77 | IT7 | Raymond, NH | 7's Racing Skunk Works, BetterCallPaul! | ||
79 | IT7 | Dunbarton, NH | FutoFab.com | ||
81 | IT7 | Braintree, MA | R&S Redco |
Improved Touring R
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | TD
Tim Dugan | ITR | Loudon, NH | RST Performance | |
58 | ITR | Bow, NH | KONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service |
Spec Miata
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | DB
Dwayne Bennett | SM | Bethel, ME | LTD Racing | |
7 | CP
Cy Peake | SM | West Simsbury, CT | LTD Racing | |
63 | HM
Hugh McHaffie | SM | Boca Raton, FL | Flatout Motorsports | |
99 | TS
Tony Senese | SM | Shaftsbury, VT | ||
131 | RR
Robert Reed | SM | West Suffield, CT | LTD Racing |
Spec Miata 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | EL
Eric Lendrum | SM2 | Queensbury, NY |
Spec Racer Ford
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | MP
Mark Peyser | SRF | Easton, CT | Schick | |
8 | DF
David Ferguson | SRF | Bow, NH | ||
26 | TB
Thomas V. G. Brown | SRF | Tierra Verde, FL | ||
31 | SRF | Hebron, CT | |||
42 | MF
Miguel Fidalgo | SRF | Boston, MA | ||
55 | DM
David Mailhot | SRF | South Berwick, ME | PixelMEDIA |
Super Touring Lite
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | KK
Keith Knickerbocker | STL | Ivoryton, CT | Knickerbocker by Design |
Touring 4
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BD
Bob Demers | T4 | Dover, NH | MidWay Buick GMC |
Sat
12
entries
Group 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SSM | Watertown, MA | Rosmar Racing | ||
4 | STL | Groton, MA | Deja Vu Motorsports | ||
13 | RR
Robert Reed | STL | West Suffield, CT | LTD Racing |
Class totals: SSM: 1STL: 2
Group 3
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | RR
Robert Reed | SM | West Suffield, CT | LTD Racing | |
15 | SM | Watertown, MA | Rosmar Racing |
Group 4
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | ITE | Chester, NH |
Group 5
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | DR
Dennis Richardson | FST | White River Junction, VT |
Group 6
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RL
Ray Lee Chee | IT7 | Oxford, CT | KDA Racing | |
62 | IT7 | Loudon, NH | My Wallet | ||
79 | IT7 | Dunbarton, NH | FutoFab.com | ||
4 | DB
Donald Barron | ITA | Plymouth, MA | Deja Vu Motorsports | |
53 | AD
Alan Dunklee | ITA | Quechee, VT | Dunklee Excavating |
Class totals: IT7: 3ITA: 2
Sat/Sun
96
entries
Group 1
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | PF
Peter Faill | SSM | South Woodstock, VT | mopydick | |
50 | SSM | Spruce Head, ME | My wonderful wife, Sandy | ||
77 | PP
Paul Perry | SSM | Loudon, NH | Uncle Paul | |
86 | MW
Mark Wheatley | SSM | Nashua, NH | ||
8 | DM
Daniel Meade | SM2 | Framingham, MA | ||
12 | GP
Gregory Pecora | SM2 | Stillwater, NY | North country imports | |
19 | SM2 | Chandler, AZ | |||
38 | LK
Linda Kogan | SM2 | Douglas, MA | ||
66 | RB
Ronald Buckler | SM2 | Sherborn, MA | Ruane & Father. G &M Service | |
70 | JL
Jimmy Locke | SM2 | Alton, NH | NorthEast Earth Mechanics Inc | |
71 | MD
Mike Dickinson | SM2 | Vernon, CT | MAD Performance | |
88 | JR
Jerry Rigoli | SM2 | Sun City Center, Fl | Yushino | |
187 | SP
Stephen Pope | SM2 | Weare, NH | Pope Design Group | |
14 | KK
Keith Knickerbocker | STL | Ivoryton, CT | Knickerbocker by Design | |
16 | STL | Mendon, MA | G&M Services/Lowrider Depot | ||
63 | HM
Hugh McHaffie | STL | Boca Raton, FL | Flatout Motorsports | |
91 | TM
Tom Mariano | STL | South Portland, ME | Flatout Motorsports | |
95 | KP
Kenneth Payson | STL | Sun City Center, FL | Hoosier, Rigoli/G&M services | |
05 | DB
Dwayne Bennett | STU | Bethel, ME | LTD Racing | |
5 | EL
Eric Lendrum | STU | Queensbury, NY | North Country Subaru | |
7 | CP
Cy Peake | STU | West Simsbury, CT | LTD Racing |
Class totals: SM2: 9SSM: 4STL: 5STU: 3
Group 2
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | EP | Salem, NH | Wankel Works, Racetek, RedLine, Goopy Performance, Chips Motorsports | ||
6 | LF
Laurent Fumex | FP | Madison, CT | laurane medical | |
22 | PP
Philip G. Perron | FP | Worester, MA | ||
- | HP | New Milford, CT | |||
0 | JR
James Regan | SRF | Longmeadow, MA | www.permitlinkusa.com - cloud based municipal permitting software | |
04 | MP
Mark Peyser | SRF | Easton, CT | Schick | |
8 | DF
David Ferguson | SRF | Bow, NH | ||
17 | SRF | Melbourne, FL | Mastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund | ||
20 | SO
Steve Owens | SRF | Needham, MA | www.EnerTrac.com | |
26 | TB
Thomas V. G. Brown | SRF | Tierra Verde, FL | ||
31 | SRF | Hebron, CT | |||
42 | MF
Miguel Fidalgo | SRF | Boston, MA | ||
55 | DM
David Mailhot | SRF | South Berwick, ME | PixelMEDIA | |
62 | SRF | Framingham, MA | |||
83 | JD
Jonathan Daellenbach | SRF | Reading, MA | MICROsystems |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 2HP: 1SRF: 11
Group 3
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | DB
Dwayne Bennett | SM | Bethel, ME | LTD Racing | |
7 | CP
Cy Peake | SM | West Simsbury, CT | LTD Racing | |
12 | GP
Gregory Pecora | SM | Stillwater, NY | North country imports | |
14 | KK
Keith Knickerbocker | SM | Ivoryton, CT | Knickerbocker by Design | |
18 | SM | NORFOLK, CT | Jonathan Goring Motorsports, Alfas Unlimited | ||
19 | SM | Chandler, AZ | |||
61 | WG
Wieslaw Gronek | SM | South Grafton, MA | ||
63 | HM
Hugh McHaffie | SM | Boca Raton, FL | Flatout Motorsports | |
70 | JL
Jimmy Locke | SM | Alton, NH | NorthEast Earth Mechanics Inc | |
91 | TM
Tom Mariano | SM | South Portland, ME | Flatout Motorsports | |
99 | TS
Tony Senese | SM | Shaftsbury, VT | ||
187 | SP
Stephen Pope | SM | Weare, NH | Pope Design Group | |
28 | SM
Scott McIver | T3 | Sudbury, MA | Kaizen tuning | |
87 | CO
Chris Outzen | T3 | Sudbury, MA | iTrackzone.com |
Class totals: SM: 12T3: 2
Group 4
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | TC
Tyler Careri | AS | Boxford, MA | DKC Sailing | |
28 | AS | Upton, MA | LoyaltyCIO.com | ||
15 | PM
Philip Marks | GT2 | Everett, MA | MARKS MOTOR CARS | |
80 | GT2 | Medford, MA | MCRacing | ||
64 | ITE | Durham, NH | |||
38 | JB
John Branscombe | SPO | Nottingham, NH | Colony Used Auto Parts | |
18 | T1 | Deerfield, NH | 3D Auto Works Inc |
Class totals: AS: 2GT2: 2ITE: 1SPO: 1T1: 1
Group 5
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | EF
Ed Forer | F5 | West Warwick, RI | ||
3 | MS
Mike Sampson | FV | Natick, MA | ||
12 | GB
Guy Bellingham | FV | Brantford, ON | Vallis Motor Sport | |
15 | FV | Londonderry, NH | |||
31 | JN
Justin Noble | FV | Mechanicville, NY | ||
32 | FV | Chicopee, MA | |||
79 | WP
Walter Popiak | FV | Thompson, CT |
Class totals: F5: 1FV: 6
Group 6
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DF
David Faita | IT7 | Monson, Ma | East Springfield Transportation | |
07 | IT7 | Victor, NY | 7's Racing | ||
15 | IT7 | Hampden, MA | |||
27 | IT7 | Braintree, MA | Lucy's Cupcakes and Confections | ||
29 | IT7 | Belmont, MA | 1-800-Danno | ||
35 | IT7 | Londonderry, NH | Granite Lions Racing | ||
77 | IT7 | Raymond, NH | 7's Racing Skunk Works, BetterCallPaul! | ||
81 | IT7 | Braintree, MA | R&S Redco | ||
7 | GM
Grant McStay | ITA | New Britain, CT | AFAB inc. | |
08 | ITA | Wilmington, MA | LTD Racing/Kessler Engineering/Series Motorsports | ||
9 | SS
Sandy Stevens | ITA | Concord, NH | SkidSchool | |
18 | DV
Dave Valliere | ITA | Grantham, NH | northeast foreign cars inc | |
37 | ITA | Milford, NH | Kessler Engineering | ||
50 | ITA | Spruce Head, ME | My wonderful wife, Sandy | ||
84 | JB
John Branscombe II | ITA | Rochester, NH | Pipe Dreams Metal Fabrication | |
86 | MW
Mark Wheatley | ITA | Nashua, NH | ||
96 | ITA | Enfield, CT | M Squared Racing | ||
0 | ITB | Milford, MA | Precision Motorsports, RST Performance Racing | ||
31 | SH
Sarah Hart | ITB | Millville, MA | Precision Motorsports | |
33 | ITB | Brighton, MA | Indian Summer Racing | ||
2 | DC
Domenic Crugnale | ITR | Malden, MA | Scuderia GTJ Motorsports | |
36 | AS
Antonio Suppa | ITR | Madison, CT | Indian Summer Racing/Woodwinds | |
57 | TD
Tim Dugan | ITR | Loudon, NH | RST Performance | |
58 | ITR | Bow, NH | KONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service | ||
73 | ITR | Strafford, NH | 3D Autoworks | ||
99 | GB
Geoff Branscombe | ITR | Berwick, me | Colony Used Auto Parts | |
5 | ITS | Burlington, CT | Front Porch Racing | ||
16 | ITS | Mendon, MA | G&M Services/Lowrider Depot | ||
1 | BD
Bob Demers | T4 | Dover, NH | MidWay Buick GMC | |
171 | T4 | Queensbury, NY | North Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop, Black Sheep Honey Co. |
Class totals: IT7: 8ITA: 9ITB: 3ITR: 6ITS: 2T4: 2
Group 7
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | DR
Douglas Rocco | CFC | Sandisfield, MA | STILL RIVER DESIGNS | |
81 | JS
Jerry Streckert | FE | Reading, MA | MICROsystems |
Class totals: CFC: 1FE: 1
Sun
6
entries
Group 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SB
Spencer Bogar | SM2 | Keene, NH | Autex Mazda | |
30 | TB
Thomas Bogar | SM2 | KEENE, NH | AUTEX MAZDA KEENE NH |
Group 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | BW
Bill Watts | SRF | Tiverton, RI | Dell EMC |
Group 3
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SB
Spencer Bogar | SM | Keene, NH | Autex Mazda | |
30 | TB
Thomas Bogar | SM | KEENE, NH | AUTEX MAZDA KEENE NH |
Group 6
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | GF
Gerald Fennessey | ITS | Andover, MA |
Workers
35
entries
Emergency Services
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NM
Neil MacArthur | EMS | Winchester, MA |
JR
Jean Rigoli-Lucantonio | EMS | Nahant, MA |
EMS | Bartlett, NH |
Flagging & Communications
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Kenneth Astrove | F&C | Marblehead, MA |
TG
Thomas Galuardi | F&C | Killingworth, CT |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
F&C | Milton, MA | |
HW
Harold Wells | F&C | Gorham, ME |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | F&C | North Dartmouth, MA |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JG
Judith Greer | Grid | Louisville, MS |
JJ
Juliet Jezierski | Grid | Thompson, CT |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
PT
Pat Travers | Registrar | Cranston, RI |
Starters
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
Stewarding
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
Steward | Tolland, CT | |
JH
Jack Hanifan | Steward | Albany, NY |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward | Bluemont, VA |
Timing & Scoring
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DC
Denise Croasdaile | T & S | Massena, NY |
JC
John Croasdaile | T & S | Massena, NY |
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
JJ
John Jezierski | T & S | Thompson, CT |
LL
Linda Louie | T & S | Montvale, NJ |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |