Entry List
AXA classes
65
entries
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LN
Louis Najfus | SS | Auburn, GA | Vandaley Industries | |
20 | SS | Alpharetta, GA | Prestige Worldwide | ||
76 | CE
Christian Egizio | SS | Lula, GA | Athens Ford |
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JB
Jeff Borchers | AS | Lawrenceville, GA | CJB RACING | |
77 | JH
Jamie Howell | AS | Marietta, GA |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BS | Lilburn, GA | Empty Wallet Society |
C Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CS | ALPHARETTA, GA | |||
13 | AR
Ajay Rajaram | CS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
17 | JH
Jay Haksar | CS | San Mateo, CA | OtterX Racing | |
42 | JR
James Rodatus | CS | Decatur, GA | ||
87 | MG
Matthew Giannelli | CS | Atlanta, GA | ||
113 | CS | Alpharetta, GA | |||
142 | CS | Atlanta, GA |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | DS | Cheney, WA |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FS | Sandy Springs, GA | |||
83 | MB
Michael Bloomer | FS | Madison, GA |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | MN
Maximus Najfus | GS | Auburn, GA |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PM
Phil Mistry | HS | Duluth, GA |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STS | Gastonia, NC | Race Engineering/Velocity Garage | ||
104 | STS | New Market, MD | Race Engineering/Velocity Garage |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK
Simon Kim | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
23 | HK
Harold Kang | STX | Johns Creek, GA | ||
42 | RC
Roberto Cornejo | STX | Roswell, GA | ||
55 | PB
Phil Bedard | STX | Roswell, GA | ||
86 | VL
Vincent Liang | STX | Marietta, GA | ||
123 | JP
Jay Parcon | STX | Atlanta, GA |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | STU | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
25 | STU | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl | ||
99 | DJ
David Jones | STU | Kennesaw, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | STR | Smyrna, GA | Fiebre INME | ||
19 | STR | Gainesville, GA | Circuit Soul | ||
47 | DW
David Whitmire | STR | Gainesville, GA |
Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GB
Geremy Bell | SMF | Roswell, GA | ||
67 | DF
Dustin Foster | SMF | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
167 | VF
Vanessa Foster | SMF | Flowery Branch, GA |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | XP | Powder Springs, GA | Thanks Andrew! | ||
114 | XP | Riverton, UT |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | CP | Eastanollee, GA | My Empty Wallet |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | JH
James Howell | DP | Roswell, GA | Depends - when stopping is not an option |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CAMT | Gainesville, GA | CPR |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CAMC | Gainesville, GA |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | CAMS (CAMS) | Cumming, GA | Cumming Collision Center |
Street Touring Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | STM | Alpharetta, GA | Touge Fighter & Kryptic WRX Vinyl |
Pro class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | Pro | Atlanta, GA | |||
6 | TS
Thomas Simon | Pro (GS) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
8 | RR
Randall Rutledge | Pro (CS) | Villa Rica, GA | Yo MAMMA! | |
14 | Pro (DM) | Snellville, GA | Sidewinder Magic | ||
20 | Pro (SS) | Atlanta, GA | |||
51 | JF
Jim Fossum | Pro (AS) | Simpsonville, SC | Ultraclutch | |
99 | Pro (SS) | Smyrna, GA | |||
134 | Pro (GS) | Alpharetta, GA | what.the.hecht? / Duckworks | ||
178 | AM
Aditya Madhavan | Pro (CS) | Marietta, GA | ||
189 | TS
Tim Smith | Pro (EP) | Tucker, GA |
Time only 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KO
Kenneth Oswald | TO1 | Auburn, GA | OTP Automotive |
Extra afternoon runs
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | EAR | Cumming, GA | |||
- | PM
Phil Mistry | EAR | Duluth, GA | ||
- | KO
Kenneth Oswald | EAR | Auburn, GA | ||
- | EAR | Atlanta, GA | |||
- | EAR | Gainesville, GA | |||
- | PB
Phil Bedard | EAR (STX) | Roswell, GA | ||
- | MB
Michael Bloomer | EAR (FS) | Madison, GA | ||
- | RC
Roberto Cornejo | EAR (STX) | Roswell, GA | ||
- | EAR (STU) | Loganville, GA |
Heritage Classic Race Tires
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | SB
Scott Bohannan | HCR | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive | |
178 | SK
Shane Kelley | HCR | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |