Entry List
Drivers
40
entries
C (35-44 pts)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | JG
Jeff Gardner | C | Apollo Beach, FL | none | |
87 | BG
Brad Griffith | C | Valrico, FL | ||
93 | AD
Austin Denis | C | Seminole, FL | ||
98 | ED
Evan Denis | C | Seminole, Fl |
D (45-54 pts)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
277 | AJ
Al Johnson | D | Land O Lakes, FL | ||
310 | BM
Barry Miller | D | brandon, fl |
E (55-64 pts)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | E | Tarpon Springs, FL | None | ||
46 | BC
Bill Cassidy | E | Land O Lakes, FL | ||
52 | TS
Taylor Smith | E | Tampa, Florida | ||
111 | SW
Stephanie Wagenfohr | E | Tampa, FL | ||
155 | JR
Joseph Rached | E | New Port Richey, FL | MobX Racing | |
171 | CW
Carl Wagenfohr | E | Tarpon Springs, FL |
F (65-74 pts)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | PD
Penny Diaz-Estrada | F | PMS Racing | ||
90 | CD
Carlos Diaz-Estrada | F | Brandon, FL | PMS Racing | |
216 | PN
Paul Nakhoul | F | Lutz, Fl |
G (75+ pts)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | NW
Nils Winberg | G | New Port Richey, FL | ||
691 | NH
Nathan Hooper | G | Melbourne, FL |
4 CYLINDER NON-BMW
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ML
Mark Lasota | 4C | Valrico, FL | Cobra Kai Racing | |
31 | 4C | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
43 | LM
L.D. Mendez | 4C | Tampa, FL | Mastro Subaru | |
116 | BB
Brian Belcher | 4C | Ocala, Fl | ||
123 | BT
Bob Tamandli | 4C | Venice, FL | ||
175 | TB
Tod Byram | 4C | Sarasota, FL | ||
228 | VK
Vivek Krishna | 4C | Melbourne, FL | ||
321 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | 4C | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
827 | NW
Nicole Wieczorkowski | 4C | Palm Harbor, Florida |
6 CYLINDER NON-BMW
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | CC
Cory Corona | 6C | Land O Lakes, FL | European Performance | |
53 | CC
Casey Corona | 6C | Land O' Lakes, FL | European Performance | |
120 | WE
Wassim Estephan | 6C | Tampa, FL | ||
188 | 6C | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ | ||
305 | MN
Matthew Nakhoul | 6C | Lutz, Fl |
8 CYLINDER OR TURBO NON-BMW
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TG
Terry Glazar | 8T | Inverness, FL | Extreme Motorsports | |
74 | JG
Jim Gee | 8T | Tampa, FL | ||
811 | MK
Mario Knis | 8T | New Port Richey, FL |
S-3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | MH
Maury Hamill | S-3 | Summerfield, FL |
P-6
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | AF
Alexander Ferguson | P-6 | |||
170 | CF
Christopher Ferguson | P-6 | |||
356 | AC
Albert Carr | P-6 | Apollo Beach, FL |
P-3
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | ES
Emad Sultanem | P-3 | Tampa, FL | ||
911 | JV
Jose Velez | P-3 | Brandon, FL | Brandon Bikeworks |
Spectator
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Workers
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list