Entry List
Event
29
entries
C Street R
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | EA
Edward Arango | CSR (S) | Islip, NY | ||
147 | AT
Albert J. Trotter | CSR (S) | Bethpage, NY |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
456 | AG
Adam Gershowitz | STS (T) | Patchogue, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
573 | BB
Brian Brown | STX (T) | Brooklyn, NY | ||
689 | STX (T) | reading, NY | |||
921 | ML
Matthew Lee | STX (N) | Mountain View, CA |
E Street R
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | DG
Dan Griffith | ESR (R) | Massapequa, NY | ||
919 | NG
Nikola Gambina | ESR (N) | Jackson Heights, NY |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | JW
Joseph Wong | STR (T) | Brooklyn, NY | IDGAF Racing | Headlamp Gap Racing | |
292 | MF
Matthew Fisher | STR (T) | Bohemia, NY | ||
337 | JB
Jeff Batch | STR (T) | MT. SINAI, NY |
G Street R
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | GSR (S) | Blue Point, NY | |||
575 | AK
Alex Kuster | GSR (R) | Bethpage, NY | ||
803 | GSR (N) | Medford, NY |
Street Touring Ultimate
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
677 | STU (T) | Farmingville, NY | None |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
318 | RV
Robert Vitale | STF (T) | Patchogue, NY | ||
404 | pb
paul barusich | STF (T) | coram, ny |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
482 | BQ
Brian Quit | ASP (P) | Huntington Station, NY | Performance Auto Solutions, Grip Royal |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | NS
Nicholas Sabatino | BSP (P) | Merrick, NY |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JC
Jonathan Cohen | CSP (P) | New Hyde Park, NY | ||
17 | ML
Mike Lambert | CSP (P) | Rye Brook, NY | ||
574 | BW
Benjamin Wong | CSP (P) | Brooklyn, NY |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
720 | RC
Ryan Cody | SM (N) | New City, NY | ||
818 | JW
Jonathan Wong | SM (N) | Mount laurel, NJ | ||
983 | SL
Steven Lopez | SM (N) | congers, NY |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
754 | rw
richard wong | DP (B) | Staten Island, NY |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
666 | JF
James Flynn | EP (B) | Copiague, NY |
Formula SAE
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DC
Dan Capossela | FSAE (B) | White Plains, NY | ||
143 | SB
Steven Bitondo | FSAE (B) | White Plains, NY |