Club Trials
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
PDX
32
entries
Group 1
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Level 1 | Dousman, WI | |||
BD
Brian Davis | Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | optima batteries | |
Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
ML
Michael Lenoch | Level 1 | WASHINGTON, IL | ||
DM
Daniel Meller | Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | Core Consulting | |
Level 1 | Pewaukee, WI | |||
JS
John Schantz | Level 1 | Saukville, WI | Mr Mover | |
Level 1 | South Milwaukee, WI | Micro's Workshop | ||
RW
Richard Wiegand | Level 1 | Brookfield, WI | ||
DY
Dave Yahn | Level 1 | HARTFORD, WI | Green Flag Racing |
Group 2
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KA
Kinney Adams | Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JB
John Balko | Level 2 | Wind Lake, WI | ||
TB
Ted Bjorklund | Level 2 | Brookfield, WI | ||
Level 2 | Brookfield, WI | |||
Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | Screamin Sicilian, Bravent, Palermo's Pizza | ||
JG
John Gay | Level 2 | West Allis, WI | ||
AG
Andrew Giordano | Level 2 | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
SK
Scott Kastelic | Level 2 | Mequon, WI | ||
SL
Steven LaCosse | Level 2 | Northbrook, IL | ||
Level 2 | New Berlin, WI | |||
Level 2 | Elm Grove, WI | Reality Racing Systems | ||
JW
Jack Wertz | Level 2 | Muskego, WI |
Group 3
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BM
Brent Maynard | Level 3 | Franklin, WI | ||
NM
Nick Meier | Level 3 | Port Washington, WI | ||
Level 3 | Saukville, WI | |||
Level 3 | New Berlin, WI | BrewCityMuscle.com | ||
RR
Ron Rosenmerkel | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | None | ||
PS
Predrag Stojanovic | Level 3 | Brookfield, WI | ||
Level 3 | Waukesha, WI | |||
RW
Ralph Wallendal | Level 3 | Waukesha, WI | ||
JW
Jake Wertz | Level 3 | Muskego, WI |
PDX and Club Trials
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Workers
1
entry
Track Day - Major high-speed on-track experience
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Level 1 | West Bend, WI |
Workers
14
entries
Course Marshals
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BE
Bob Effinger | Course Marshals | New Berlin, WI |
Flagging and Communications
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WA
Wes Albinger | F & C | Wauwatosa, WI |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | F & C | Mukwonago, WI |
F & C | Muskego, WI | |
AR
Al Roberts | F & C | Waukesha, WI |
Instructor
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Whitefish Bay, WI |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Saukville, WI |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Stewards | Hartford, WI |
Stewards | Hales Corners, WI |
Technical and Safety Inspection
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JP
Jacob Peterson | Tech | Summit, WI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |