Entry List
Event
47
entries
F Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AM or PM | FS | Henderson, Nv | |||
12 | TC
Todd Coughran | FS | Albany, OR | |||
13 | JC
John Callahan | AM or PM | FS | Salem, OR | None | |
747 | AM or PM | FS | Salem, OR |
G Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AM or PM | GS | Independence, OR | |||
71 | GS | Woodburn, OR | Robbs Paint & Body Works / Torco Oils | |||
83 | ES
Erik Suring | AM or PM | GS | Corvallis, OR | ||
357 | GS | Albany, OR | Point S Tire / RallyCarTECH |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AM or PM | HS | Lake Oswego, OR | BosonHub Digital Development LLC | ||
14 | MG
Mike Glass | HS | Corvallis, OR | |||
37 | AM or PM | HS | Independence, OR | |||
100 | JE
John Erickson | AM or PM | HS | Albany, OR | ||
196 | BT
Benjamin Tanner | AM or PM | HS | Lebanon, OR | ||
456 | AM or PM | HS | Albany, OR |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | AM or PM | STF | Salem, OR |
STR Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | AM or PM | STR | Keizer, OR | |||
497 | BB
Brian Buaas | AM or PM | STR | Hillsboro, OR | ||
772 | STR | Beaverton, OR |
STS Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
828 | DL
Donald Leavitt | STS | Salem, OR |
STU Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
241 | AM or PM | STU | Bend, OR |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV
Chy Vo | AM or PM | STX | Salem, OR | n/a | |
6 | MM
Melissa Malish | STX | Gladstone, OR |
SM Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | AM or PM | SM | Philomath, OR |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
049 | RD
Ryan Davis | AM or PM | SSM | Newberg, OR | ||
89 | AB
Ashley Boedigheimer | AM or PM | SSM | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks | |
89 | AM or PM | SSM | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks | ||
153 | AF
Andres Ferrer | AM or PM | SSM | Portland , OR |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
017 | DE
Don Emerson | AM or PM | SSP | Salem, OR |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | RS
Rickey Smith | AM or PM | ASP | Turner, OR |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | CN
Chris Newby | AM or PM | CSP | warrenton, or | PAcific Public Safety, Icom radio |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CC
Charles Cope | AM or PM | DSP | Salem, OR | Dynasport | |
11 | AM or PM | DSP | Rickreall, OR |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
228 | SS
Steven Solders | AM or PM | ESP | Forest Grove, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | RH
Russell Holzinger | AM or PM | FSP | Portland, OR |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | AM or PM | CP | Springfield, OR | all rite roofing/ berts back yard shop |
F Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
012 | JB
Jeremy Bunker | FP | Eugene, OR | |||
243 | DM
Dan Massee | FP | Salem, OR |
C Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 | MS
Mat Solders | CM | Forest Grove, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | EM | Salem, OR | Pacific Public Safety& Communications |
Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
808 | AM or PM | SML | Corvallis, OR |
Not For Points
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | KC
Kevin Christensen | AM or PM | NFP | Portland, OR | ||
057 | AM or PM | NFP | Cornelius, OR | |||
68 | AM or PM | NFP | Portland, OR | |||
168 | SK
Seung ho Kang | AM or PM | NFP | Portland, OR | ||
600 | TG
Thiago Groberg | AM or PM | NFP | Sherwood, Or | ||
882 | ML
Melissa Leavitt | NFP | Salem, OR |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Under 2.5L
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW
Barry Warren | AM or PM | NHA-OSPU | Keizer, OR |
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list