Day 1
51
entries
Stock Front
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | SF | Canton, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
171 | SF | Canton, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
182 | SF | Ann Arbor, MI | Punkwerks Rallysport | ||
242 | SF | Pontiac, MI | |||
313 | CL
Christopher Lee | SF | Detroit, MI | ||
562 | CW
Chris Welsh | SF | Canton, MI | ||
776 | AF
Alexander Ferencz | SF | Canton, MI | ||
778 | JF
John Ferencz | SF | Ecorse, MI |
Stock Rear
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | AL
Aaron Little | SR | East Lansing, MI | The Rally Hangover | |
65 | SR | White Lake, MI | Thru the Wickets Motorsports | ||
155 | SR | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
165 | SR | Highland, MI | Thru the Wickets Motorsports | ||
195 | JK
Jared Kreft | SR | Westland, MI | Kreft RallySport | |
306 | JP
Jeremiah Packham | SR | Auburn Hills, MI | ||
591 | KG
Kyle Gibson | SR | Redford, MI |
Stock All Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SA | Muskegon, MI | Red Door Racing | ||
13 | JM
James Mack | SA | Walled Lake, MI | ||
99 | AS
Adam Spieszny | SA | Commerce Twp., MI | ||
180 | SA | Norwood, MA |
Prepared Front
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ME
Michael Ewers | PF | Newhudson, MI | NONE YET | |
38 | SE
Sigrid Ewers | PF | Howell, MI | NONE YET |
Prepared Rear
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | MU
Marianna Usher | PR | Mason, MI |
Prepared All Wheel Drive
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | PA | Lake Orion, MI | Mustache Motorsports | ||
40 | PA | Sweetwater, TN | CR Concepts | ||
42 | TK
Tristan Koivisto | PA | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
62 | MR
Matthew Rebandt | PA | Redford, MI | ||
120 | RT
R. Brian Thorpe | PA | Northville, MI |
Modified Front
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DH
Douglas Harvey | MF | Columbiaville, MI | ||
27 | MF | Gaines, MI | |||
72 | BD
Burke Davis | MF | Brighton, MI | My Wife | |
870 | JP
Jason Porritt | MF | Grand Rapids, MI |
Modified Rear
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MR | Royal Oak, MI | |||
30 | AS
Artur Stepanov | MR | Troy, MI | ||
93 | MR | Farmington hills, MI | |||
94 | JA
Jon Armstrong | MR | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
117 | AS
Andrew Siefert | MR | Novi, MI | ||
130 | LV
Lucas Verge | MR | Lake Orion, MI | ||
189 | RB
Randy Beute | MR | Marne, MI | ||
194 | MR
Mike Ryba | MR | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
210 | MR | Sterling Heights, MI | |||
289 | MR | Zeeland, MI | |||
318 | MR | Clio, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
950 | KR
Kyle Rosselle | MR | Northville, MI |
Modified All Wheel Drive
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MA | White Lake, MI | BRT (Banes Racing Team) | ||
18 | EW
Erika Westfall | MA | Dexter, MI | ||
98 | SZ
Sharianne Ziola | MA | White Lake, MI | ||
121 | MA | Mason, MI | |||
181 | SW
Scott Westfall | MA | Dexter, MI | ||
504 | MA | Tecumseh, MI |
X class - run what you brung - no trophies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
680 | RW
Ron Webster | X | Dearborn Hts, MI | ||
696 | GW
Gage Webster | X | Dearborn Hts, MI |