Entry List
Solo
121
entries
Novice Indexed
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CK
Cameron Knights | Heat 2 | N (BSP) | Saint Joseph, MO | ||
11 | SP
Scott Patrick | Heat 3 | N (CS) | Lawrence, KS | ||
16 | Heat 3 | N (FS) | Overland Park, KS | |||
26 | DM
David Moyer | Heat 1 | N (BP) | Kansas City, KS | ||
35 | SK
Steven Kiso | Heat 2 | N (AS) | Holt, MO | ||
63 | Heat 2 | N (DS) | Kansas City, MO | SBX Racing | ||
124 | PM
Paul Maniscalco | Heat 3 | N (SM) | Maryville, MO | ||
333 | Heat 3 | N (FM) | Lenexa, KS | |||
476 | SP
Samuel Provost | Heat 3 | N (STR) | Prairie Village, KS | ||
915 | SB
Steven Bromley | Heat 1 | N (BS) | Oak Park, IL |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
12
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Heat 2 | CAMC | Grain Valley, MO | |||
51 | Heat 2 | CAMC | Richmond, MO | |||
55 | JH
Joshua Holsworth | Heat 1 | CAMC | Overland Park, KS | ||
68 | LG
Larry Gudenkauf | Heat 3 | CAMC | Blairstown, MO | Unique Label & Gudenkauf Farms | |
71 | LH
Lance Hamilton | Heat 1 | CAMC | PEORIA, AZ | ||
83 | Heat 1 | CAMC | Olathe, KS | TrakPak Motorsports | ||
87 | ZG
Zachary Gudenkauf | Heat 3 | CAMC | Belton, MO | Unique Label & Gudenkauf Farms | |
90 | Heat 2 | CAMC | Kansas City, KS | Moist Panty Racing | ||
95 | Heat 1 | CAMC | Greenwood, MO | https://m.facebook.com/AutoXSynthetics/ AutoXsynthetics.com | ||
97 | GJ
Gerard Jalbuena | Heat 2 | CAMC | Grandview, MO | ||
45 | Heat 1 | CAMC (CAMC) | Saint Peters, MO | Dinosaur Racing | ||
145 | EM
Emily Meuth | Heat 1 | CAMC (CAMC) | Saint Peters, MO | Dinosaur Racing |
Street Tire Indexed
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | Heat 2 | T (ASP) | Kansas City, KS | Retirement Fund | ||
53 | DP
David Peterlin | Heat 1 | T (SMF) | Lees Summit, MO |
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NK
Naresh Khadgi | Heat 1 | AS | FALLS CITY, NE | ||
11 | CF
Chris Frensley | Heat 2 | AS | Kansas City, MO | ||
34 | Heat 2 | AS | Gladstone, MO | Schnell Performance Center | ||
46 | DF
Dakota Fletcher | Heat 2 | AS | Kansas City, MO |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | SH
Shane Hutsell | Heat 1 | BS | Olathe, KS | none | |
96 | Heat 1 | BS | Topeka, KS | none |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | GJ
Gus Jacob | Heat 2 | CS | Kansas City, MO | ||
51 | IW
Ian Walters | Heat 2 | CS | Overland Park, KS |
D Street
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AH
Aaron Hargis | Heat 3 | DS | Lake Winnebago, MO | ||
36 | CL
Clay Luehrs | Heat 2 | DS | Basehor, KS | Luehrs Auto Group | |
37 | Heat 2 | DS | Liberty, MO | |||
54 | KB
Kyle Brown | Heat 1 | DS | Overland Park, KS | ||
63 | Heat 2 | DS | Basehor, KS | Luehrs Auto Group | ||
92 | JP
Joseph Parsons | Heat 1 | DS | Shawnee, KS | ||
94 | LB
Larry Barry | Heat 2 | DS | Raytown, MO | ||
131 | LW
Larry Wright | Heat 3 | DS | Lees Summit, MO | L Squared Racing | |
222 | Heat 1 | DS | Overland Park, KS | ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ |
E Street
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BB
Bill Bauman | Heat 3 | ES | Belton, MO | ||
7 | HR
Henry Rompage | Heat 2 | ES | Lenexa, KS | ||
10 | CW
Chance Whittle | Heat 3 | ES | Independence, MO | ||
13 | Heat 2 | ES | Odessa, MO | My wife | ||
15 | TW
Thomas H. Whitehouse | Heat 3 | ES | Falls City, NE | ||
21 | KS
Kenny Strathman | Heat 1 | ES | Falls City, NE | ||
33 | Heat 2 | ES | Roeland Park, KS | Bluegill Dingus | ||
36 | Heat 1 | ES | Sand Springs, ok | Winning Formula/S M I Service | ||
77 | Heat 1 | ES | Lawrence, KS | |||
99 | AP
Adam Penrod | Heat 2 | ES | Kearney, MO |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | Heat 2 | FS | Kimberling City, MO | Import Specialist - Bimmer Brothers Racing | ||
99 | Heat 3 | FS | Independence, MO | Custom Microcomputer Solutions |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Heat 3 | GS | Leavenworth, KS | Day Job | ||
27 | DV
Dick Van Benschoten | Heat 3 | GS | Kansas City, MO | ||
48 | JE
Jeff Evans | Heat 3 | GS | Kansas City, MO | ||
57 | MP
Mike Palla | Heat 1 | GS | Overland Park, KS | ||
87 | RP
Raymond Pieterick | Heat 2 | GS | Kearney, MO | Total Ag Solutions |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Heat 3 | HS | Kansas City, MO | |||
14 | Heat 3 | HS | Higginsville, MO | Patterson Prints, LLP / Dare2Dream Motorsports / TheParcFerme.com | ||
45 | AC
Alex Corrado | Heat 1 | HS | Overland Park, KS | ||
51 | Heat 3 | HS | Hazelwood, MO | Clear Auto Bra, SPS, G-LOC Brakes. | ||
55 | Heat 3 | HS | Waconia, MN | Missouri S&T APES, my college fund | ||
114 | BB
Bill Butts | Heat 3 | HS | Lenexa, KS | Patterson Prints, LLP / Dare2Dream Motorsports / TheParcFerme.com |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | VG
Vladimir Grebenyuk | Heat 3 | SSP | Overland Park, KS |
B Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JB
Jeremy Becker | Heat 3 | BSP | Warrensburg, MO | ||
24 | DL
Don Lillig | Heat 1 | BSP | Columbia, MO | ||
50 | CT
Curtis Town | Heat 3 | BSP | Mission, KS | ||
89 | NS
Nicholas Schall | Heat 1 | BSP | Blue springs, MO |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Heat 3 | DSP | Roeland Park, KS | Bluegill Dingus | ||
89 | KE
Kent Edmondson | Heat 3 | DSP | Blue Springs, MO |
X Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Heat 2 | XP | Baldwin City , KS | |||
7 | Heat 2 | XP | Plattsburg, MO | |||
13 | BT
Brian Tefft Jr. | Heat 2 | XP | Topeka, KS | Uncut Auto | |
28 | EW
Everett Watts | Heat 2 | XP | Kansas City, MO | Watts Racing | |
55 | FB
Fred Bybee | Heat 3 | XP | Lenexa, KS | ||
128 | EW
Everett II Watts | Heat 2 | XP | Independence, MO | Watts Racing |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Heat 3 | CP | Raytown, MO | SDC Engineering / CUJO Racing | ||
73 | DC
Don Cory | Heat 2 | CP | Kansas City, MO | ||
149 | TC
Tyler Calvert | Heat 3 | CP | Kansas City, MO |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | JG
Jonathan Griffith | Heat 2 | FP | Gardner, KS |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CB
Christian Blake | Heat 1 | EM | Linn Creek, MO |
Street Touring Roadster
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Heat 1 | STR | Overland Park, KS | Tesla Technologies | ||
27 | Heat 3 | STR | Lemon Grove, CA | (╯°□°)╯︵ ┻━┻ | ||
51 | DC
David Corey | Heat 3 | STR | LENEXA, KS | ||
65 | Heat 2 | STR | Lenexa, ks | Dirty Bob's Garage | ||
87 | Heat 1 | STR | Parkville, MO | |||
165 | BB
Bob Buxbaum | Heat 2 | STR | Lees Summit, MO | ||
666 | AZ
Alexandre Zugazagoitia | Heat 1 | STR | Prairie Village, KS | ||
816 | Heat 3 | STR | Pleasant Hill, MO |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Heat 1 | STX | gardner, KS | |||
14 | Heat 2 | STX | Olathe, KS | |||
19 | SH
Sam Hitchcock | Heat 1 | STX | Kansas City, MO | FM Racing | |
37 | Heat 2 | STX | Manhattan, KS | |||
43 | Heat 3 | STX | Shawnee, KS | |||
191 | Heat 1 | STX | Kansas City, MO | FM Racing |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DE
Dan Engstrom | Heat 2 | STU | Lawrence, KS | ||
33 | TW
Tristan Wilson | Heat 3 | STU | Smithville, MO |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Heat 2 | SM | FAIRWAY, KS | Luehrs Auto Group | ||
39 | EK
Edie Kwok | Heat 3 | SM | Olathe, KS | ||
90 | Heat 2 | SM | Kansas City, MO | |D:> | ||
93 | Heat 2 | SM | Olathe, KS | Luehrs Auto Group | ||
123 | NM
Nick Mackley | Heat 3 | SM | Maryville, MO | ||
186 | MS
Michael Schulte | Heat 1 | SM | De Soto, KS |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AS
Andrew Shevlin | Heat 3 | SMF | Olathe, KS | Credit Card Debt | |
85 | DP
David Patience | Heat 3 | SMF | Kansas City, MO | Teacher's Salary Racing |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | MB
Matthew Barrow | Heat 3 | SS | Overland Park, KS |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
195 | SH
Shawn Hill | Heat 2 | KM | Raymore, MO |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heat 2 | STF | Kansas City, MO | Williams Rallye Team |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Heat 1 | DSL | Olathe, KS |
E Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Heat 3 | ESL | Belton, MO | My kids' inheritance | ||
73 | Heat 2 | ESL | Rayville, MO |
Junior Kart A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | AH
Alexander Hesskamp | Heat Formula Junior | JA | Lenexa, Ks | Mom and Dad |
Junior Kart B - 8-11 yrs
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CH
Collin Hill | Heat Formula Junior | JB | Raymore, MO | ||
95 | EH
Ethan Hill | Heat Formula Junior | JB | Raymore, MO | ||
99 | LH
Lucas Hill | Heat Formula Junior | JB | Raymore, MO |
Junior Kart C - 5-7 yrs
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | CP
Cole Parsons | Heat Formula Junior | JC | Shawnee, KS | ||
117 | TW
Trevor Watts | Heat Formula Junior | JC | Independence, MO | Watts Racing |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | Heat 2 | STXL | Kansas City, KS | |||
91 | SH
Sonja Hitchcock | Heat 3 | STXL | Kansas City, MO |
Street Touring Ultra Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | PD
Paula Diehl | Heat 3 | STUL | Lees Summit, MO |