Entry List
EARLY Session (54 max)
54
entries
R1 - Race Tire
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | R1 | Brandon, FL | Amoroso Cabinets | ||
46 | JH
Justin Hall | R1 | Casselberry, FL | ||
717 | DA
Devon Amoroso | R1 | Seffner, FL | Amoroso Cabinets |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | M0 | Tampa, FL | ||
121 | RS
Rowen Suarez | M0 | Clearwater, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M1 | Seffner, FL | |||
3 | CA
Chadwick Anast | M1 | Valrico, FL | ||
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
18 | MK
Mario Knis | M1 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
20 | M1 | New Port Richey, FL | |||
47 | SS
Sean Schenck | M1 | Spring Hill, FL | Speed Syndicate Motorsports/ TrackHERO | |
51 | ER
Emily Russell | M1 | Tallahassee, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Cassette Sunglasses | |
105 | M1 | Trenton, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | ||
178 | CO
Chris O'Hare | M1 | Tampa , Fl | ||
999 | MH
Mark Hackett | M1 | Tampa, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MM
Mitchell Mefford | M2 | Clearwater, FL | ||
14 | M2 | Valrico, FL | Quarters found in the couch | ||
74 | M2 | Tampa, Fl | |||
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | M2 | Palm Harbor, FL | Joe's Garage | |
92 | M2 | Mena, AR | None |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | M3 | Clearwater, FL | |||
15 | M3 | Trinity, FL | |||
42 | M3 | Safety Harbor, FL | FAST | ||
44 | M3 | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC | ||
71 | M3 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing | ||
77 | TM
Trevor Martin | M3 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
227 | M3 | Dover, FL | |||
435 | HT
Heather Taunton | M3 | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | M4 | Tampa, FL | Frisky Racing / Ice Cream FTW | ||
420 | BW
Ben Wheaton | M4 | Tampa, FL | D-Nozzle Racing | |
463 | BK
Brian Kollar | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | Duct Tape Racing |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | AD
Anthony Davis | S0 | Knoxville, TN | ||
59 | JG
Joshua Gdovin | S0 | Trinity, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | S1 | Saint Petersburg, FL | Tampa Bay Graphics LLC | ||
21 | DW
David Wilsey | S1 | Saint Petersburg, FL | Fisher & Wilsey PA | |
25 | CM
Chad McCann | S1 | Mulberry, FL | ||
100 | EK
Ethan Kaiser | S1 | Saint Petersburg, FL | none |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | S2 | Temple Terrace, Fl | Soul Sucking Corporate Employer Racing | ||
58 | EC
Eva Chang | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
81 | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | ||
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
88 | TH
Toby Head | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | S3 | Trinity, FL | FMI Racing | ||
473 | NW
Nathan Williams | S3 | Brandon, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | MJ
Mike Jones | S4 | Dover, FL | ||
13 | CD
Craig Diemer | S4 | Reunion, FL | Veterans Outpost | |
27 | DB
Dan Brentnall | S4 | Palm Harbor, FL | Meself | |
41 | JJ
Julie Jones | S4 | Dover, FL | ||
86 | EA
Eduardo Areingdale | S4 | Valrico, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | S5 | St. Petersburg, FL | Ledwell Motorsports, DSD | ||
16 | DW
Dave Williams | S5 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Red Herring Racing | |
75 | S5 | Gainesville, FL | |||
107 | AP
Austin Park | S5 | Brooksville, FL | ||
111 | JS
Justin Sims | S5 | Ggulfport, FL |
EARLY Session Guests (15 Max)
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SF
Steven Frank | Saint Petersburg, FL |
HG
Halie Gdovin | Hudson, FL |
TK
Thomas Klug | Tampa, Fl |
MK
Magdalena Knis | New Port Richey, FL |
CM
Chelsea McCann | Mulberry, FL |
DO
Daniris Ocasio | Valrico, FL |
JP
Justin Park | Spring Hill, FL |
KP
Ken Park | Brooksville, FL |
PP
Philip Petrie | New Port Richey, FL |
New Port Richey, FL | |
Tampa, FL | |
TW
Tyler Williams | Tampa, FL |
LATE Session (54 max)
40
entries
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | M0 | Tampa, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | M1 | Largo, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | M2 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
24 | LD
Les Davis | M2 | Belleair Bluffs, FL | Larsen's Biscuits | |
35 | M2 | Palm Harbor, FL | |||
64 | DD
Dave Day | M2 | Largo, FL | NA | |
72 | TS
Tj Scott | M2 | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | ||
91 | M2 | Miami Lakes, FL | |||
174 | DZ
Derwin Zapanta | M2 | Tampa, FL | ||
333 | M2 | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | TW
Tyler Williams | M3 | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | RH
Ronald Hout | M4 | Tampa, FL | ||
37 | SF
Steven Frank | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
73 | GR
Greg Rojna | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
173 | KR
Keri Rutherford | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
233 | S1 | Land O' Lakes, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | S2 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE | ||
19 | S2 | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ | ||
167 | S2 | Tampa, FL | |||
314 | GH
Gerry Hernandez | S2 | Tampa, FL | ||
458 | S2 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
43 | S4 | Land O Lakes, FL | |||
83 | JB
Jason Ball | S4 | Seffner, FL | Scuderia Tartaruga Nera | |
321 | PP
Philip Petrie | S4 | New Port Richey, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
657 | MC
Martin Clemens | S5 | Hernando, FL | N/A |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | FN | Mena, AR | None | ||
45 | HT
Heather Taunton | FN | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC | |
68 | FN | Tampa, FL | |||
112 | RS
Rowen Suarez | FN | Clearwater, FL | ||
113 | CD
Craig Diemer | FN | Reunion, FL | Veterans Outpost | |
116 | DW
Dave Williams | FN | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Roadkill Motorsports | |
120 | MJ
Mike Jones | FN | Dover, FL | ||
141 | JJ
Julie Jones | FN | Dover, FL | ||
142 | FN | Valrico, FL | Quarters found in the couch | ||
177 | FN | Brandon, FL | Amoroso Cabinets | ||
201 | FN | New Port Richey, FL | |||
301 | FN | Plant City, FL | Throttle McCrackin's Motoworks | ||
441 | FN | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC | ||
7171 | DA
Devon Amoroso | FN | Seffner, FL | Amoroso Cabinets |
LATE Session Guests (15 max)
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DB
Dan Brentnall | Palm Harbor, FL |
MD
Mike Dassatti | Tampa, FL |
CL
Chris Lubeck | Brandon, FL |
RM
Robert Minier Sr | Largo, FL |
KP
Kurt Perry | Plantation, FL |
TP
Tom Peterson | Seminole , FL |
DS
Dorothy Scott | Palm Beach Gardens, FL |
TS
Titus Scott | Palm Beach Gardens, FL |
BW
Ben Wheaton | Tampa, FL |
Safety Harbor, FL | |
AZ
Alwin Zapanta | Tampa, FL |