Attendee List
Annual Membership Dues
76
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AA
Angelika Adams | Confirmed | Clayton, ON |
DA
Don Anderson | Confirmed | Stittsville, ON |
CB
Carl Baltare | Confirmed | Ottawa, ON |
Confirmed | Orleans, ON | |
NB
Nicolas Blais | Confirmed | Gatineau, QC |
WB
Wayne Bowers | Confirmed | Niagara On The Lake, ON |
NB
Nick Bray | Confirmed | Kemptville, ON |
RB
Robert Brown | Confirmed | Pakenham, ON |
BB
Brett Buckingham | Confirmed | Carp, ON |
MB
Marc Bédard | Confirmed | Bourget, ON |
SC
Steve Challinor | Confirmed | Orleans, ON |
TC
Tat Chung | Confirmed | Orleans, ON |
ND
Nathan Davie | Confirmed | Ottawa, ON |
LD
Lino Del Pup | Confirmed | Carp, ON |
Confirmed | Gatineau, QC | |
PD
Prabhul Dev | Confirmed | Ottawa, ON |
ND
Navdeep Dhillon | Confirmed | Kanata, ON |
BF
Brian Fleming | Confirmed | Ottawa, ON |
FG
Francois-Olivier GAGNON | Confirmed | Gatineau, Quebec |
WG
Wolfhard Geile | Confirmed | Ottawa, ON |
BG
Bruno Godbout | Confirmed | Stittsville, ON |
BG
Bob Graham | Confirmed | Pembroke, ON |
RG
Raman Gupta | Confirmed | Burlington, ON |
TH
Terry Hamilton | Confirmed | Orleans, ON |
EH
Ed Hannaford | Confirmed | Bainsville, ON |
MH
Mark Heyendal | Confirmed | Gloucester, ON |
Confirmed | Carp, ON | |
BK
Bob Kind | Confirmed | Cumberland, ON |
SK
Stewart King | Confirmed | Nepean, ON |
Confirmed | Ottawa, ON | |
MK
Michael Krelina | Confirmed | Nepean, ON |
JK
Jovan Krstic | Confirmed | Kanata, ON |
VK
Vinod Kumar | Confirmed | Kanata, ON |
JL
Jean Lafleur | Confirmed | Orleans, ON |
BL
Bill Langdon | Confirmed | Ottawa, ON |
LL
Leonard Lilla | Confirmed | Gatineau, QC |
BM
Bill MacPhee | Confirmed | RR ONE Golden Lake, ON |
MM
Martin Maczuszenko | Confirmed | Almonte, ON |
ZM
Zoran Markovic | Confirmed | Ottawa, ON |
Confirmed | Sainte-Brigide d'Iberville, QC | |
RM
Ryan McMurrer | Confirmed | Woodlawn, ON |
Confirmed | Ottawa, ON | |
RM
Robert Metcalfe | Confirmed | Mallorytown, ON |
PM
Pierre Moffet | Confirmed | Lac-Saint-Joseph, QC |
BM
Brian Morrison | Confirmed | Ottawa, ON |
GN
Gary Nicholl | Confirmed | Kanata, ON |
CP
Charles Payne | Confirmed | Ottawa, ON |
ZP
Zhuo Ying Peng | Confirmed | Nepean, ON |
Confirmed | Cornwall, ON | |
GP
George Phemister | Confirmed | Ottawa, Ontario |
IP
Isabelle Piché | Confirmed | Gatineau, QC |
AP
Ajai Puri | Confirmed | Stittsville, ON |
JR
Jeff Richardson | Confirmed | Carp, ON |
PR
Paul Robins | Confirmed | Manotick, ON |
MR
Michael Roome | Confirmed | Orleans, ON |
BR
Brian Roue | Confirmed | Ottawa, ON |
NS
Nicaulas Sabourin | Confirmed | Orleans, ON |
Confirmed | GATINEAU, QC | |
CS
Chris Skene | Confirmed | ON, ON |
Confirmed | Gatineau, QC | |
DS
Dale Smith | Confirmed | Ottawa, ON |
DS
Dave Smith | Confirmed | Orleans, ON |
HS
Hugh Smith | Confirmed | Edwards, ON |
SS
Steve Stewart | Confirmed | Stittsville, ON |
ES
Eric Strong | Confirmed | Orleans, ON |
CT
Cristian Tabra | Confirmed | Manotick, ON |
FT
Frederick (Rick) Thomas | Confirmed | Nepean, ON |
KT
Kung To | Confirmed | Nepean, ON |
ST
Serge Tongoc | Confirmed | Carleton Place, ON |
Confirmed | Nepean, ON | |
PV
Pierre Valiquette | Confirmed | Navan, ON |
JV
John Vandekleut | Confirmed | Cumberland, ON |
SV
Sylvain Villemaire | Confirmed | Orleans, ON |
RW
Robert Walker | Confirmed | Nepean, ON |
Confirmed | Nepean, ON | |
Confirmed | Ottawa, ON |