Entry List
Solo
100
entries
AX02
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | LG
Leeds Gulick | AX02 | Anacortes, WA | |||
- | AX02 | AXPaddock.com, Rebel Racing Products, SGRT | ||||
- | CM
Cesar Melero | AX02 | Berkeley, CA | |||
- | TS
Thomas Syto | AX02 | Benibia, CA |
AX03
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BD
Bill Dally | AX03 | Los Altos Hills, CA | |||
- | AX03 | Morgan Hill, Ca | SGRT, AXPaddock.com | |||
- | MP
Monty Pack | AX03 | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | GW
Garry Wiseman | AX03 | Saratoga, CA |
AX04
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SL
Steve Lau | AX04 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | AX04 | Livermore, CA | ||||
- | KL
Karlton Lew | AX04 | Oakland, CA | |||
- | AM
Alex Muresan | AX04 | Walnut Creek, CA | LTBAUTOSPORTS.com | ||
- | TM
Tiberiu Muresan | AX04 | Alamo, CA | LTBAUTOSPORTS.COM |
AX05
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX05 | Danville, CA | ||||
- | AX05 | Brisbane, CA | ||||
- | AX05 | Pacific Grove, CA | ||||
- | MT
Max Thompson | AX05 | Carmel, CA |
AX06
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX06 | San Jose, CA | Pamari Racing | |||
- | EK
Ed Kupa | AX06 | Alameda, CA | |||
- | HP
Homer Pitner | AX06 | Fremont, CA | |||
- | MS
Michael Sherman | AX06 | Half Moon Bay, CA | |||
- | RS
Rick Shriner | AX06 | Orinda, CA |
AX07
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | HA
Howard Ashcraft | AX07 | Alameda, CA | None | ||
- | JC
Joshua Chisholm | AX07 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | JK
James Keane | AX07 | Carlsbad, CA | |||
- | JL
Junwoo Lee | AX07 | Sunnyvale, CA | |||
- | CT
Chris Trailer | AX07 | Menlo Park, CA | |||
- | EW
Eddie Wong | AX07 | Emeryville, CA | |||
- | JY
Joseph Yau | AX07 | San Jose, CA |
AX08
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BB
Bob Broome | AX08 | Aliso Viejo, CA | |||
- | AG
Antoine Girbal | AX08 | san jose, CA | |||
- | AX08 | Moraga, CA | ||||
- | JM
Joe Mendoza | AX08 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | CP
Caleb Porter | AX08 | Lodi, CA | |||
- | AX08 | Campbell, CA |
AX09
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX09 | San Francisco, CA | ||||
- | AX09 | San Jose, CA | ||||
- | PM
Parker Merrill | AX09 | El Cerrito, CA | |||
- | RR
Randall Rasicot | AX09 | Lafayette, CA | |||
- | MV
Mike Vorkapich | AX09 | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
- | SY
Shannon Yeo | AX09 | Alameda, CA |
AX10
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX10 | Fairfield, CA | Dee Wife and O.A. Dirt | |||
- | JF
John Ford | AX10 | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | LI
Larry Inman | AX10 | Oakdale, CA | |||
- | KJ
Ken Jones | AX10 | Pleasant Hill, CA | |||
- | TM
Tom Markovich | AX10 | Napa, CA |
AX11
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MC
Michael Comet | AX11 | Concord, CA | |||
- | GH
George Harrison | AX11 | La Selva Beach, CA | |||
- | PM
Patrick Mueller | AX11 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | JM
Jessica Munck | AX11 | Lafayette, CA | |||
- | RR
Richard Rosenberg | AX11 | Vacaville, CA | |||
- | PS
Paul Sherer | AX11 | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
- | MS
Matt Shriner | AX11 | Lafayette, CA |
AX12
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MV
Mark Varni | AX12 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | TZ
Terry Zaccone | AX12 | Saratoga, CA |
AX13
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GA
Geoff Allen | AX13 | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | XB
Xavier Blackwell | AX13 | Solana Beach, CA | |||
- | DL
David Ledford | AX13 | Fairfield, CA | |||
- | AT
Antonio Todaro | AX13 | San Carlos, CA |
AX15
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SM
Scott Miner | AX15 | Castro Valley, CA | Lime Leaf Thai | ||
- | GS
Geoffrey Sasaki | AX15 | Fremont, CA | |||
- | RS
Robert Sasaki | AX15 | Fremont, CA |
AX16
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AB
Andrew Blyholder | AX16 | Richmond, CA |
AX02L (Ladies)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | WG
Wendy Gulick | AX02L | Bellevue, WA |
FUN
27
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | IA
Isaac Acks | FUN | Campbell, CA | RBMS Autocare, Speed Element, EBC Brakes | ||
- | CB
Craig Boyle | FUN | Palo Alto, CA | Ecurie Ecosse | ||
- | hb
hayden burvill | FUN | San Carlos, CA | |||
- | FUN | Redwood City, CA | Mike McHugh Justice Brothers | |||
- | AF
Aurelien Ferriere | FUN | Danville, CA | |||
- | KF
Klas Forsberg | FUN | Danville, CA | |||
- | WG
William "Karl" Glynn | FUN | San Jose, CA | |||
- | RJ
Richard Jones | FUN | Campbell, CA | JSR | ||
- | AK
Alexander Karapetian | FUN | Berkeley, CA | |||
- | EL
Eric Lam | FUN | Pleasant Hill, CA | |||
- | KL
Kevin Lee | FUN | San Francisco, CA | n/a | ||
- | SL
Scott Legocki | FUN | San Francisco, CA | Chevron | ||
- | ML
Matt Low | FUN | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
- | KM
Kevin Mehlberg | FUN | Alameda, CA | |||
- | SM
Sukesh Mohan | FUN | Fremont, CA | |||
- | KR
Kristopher Rasicot | FUN | Lafayette, CA | |||
- | BR
Brian Richards | FUN | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
- | JS
Joshua Salvage | FUN | Soquel, CA | JSR | ||
- | JT
Justin Tsang | FUN | Hayward, CA | Kidder Transportation, AutoRnD, & LB Racing | ||
- | FUN | Union City, CA | Kidder Transportation, AutoRnD, & LB Racing | |||
- | TW
Tony Wang | FUN | Ventura, CA | |||
- | FUN | Moraga, CA | ||||
- | RW
Roger Wise | FUN | Alameda, CA | |||
- | TW
Tony Wong | FUN | Petaluma, CA | |||
- | MW
Mark Woudsma | FUN | San Jose, CA | |||
- | RY
Ryan Yee | FUN | San Carlos, CA | |||
- | FUN | San Francisco, CA |
AX05L (Ladies)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SG
Sayuri Grieshaber | AX05L | Brisbane, CA |
AX08L (Ladies)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | EK
Emily Kjell | AX08L | Moraga, CA |
AX09L (Ladies)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | cc
charlene capangpangan | AX09L | Hayward, CA |
SS05 (Showroom Stock)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GA
Greg Adams | SS05 | Danville, CA | |||
- | SS05 | Lafayette, CA | ||||
- | EP
Edward Priest | SS05 | Palo Alto, CA |
SS07 (Showroom Stock)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TY
Tosh Yumae | SS07 | Oakland, CA |
SS09 (Showroom Stock)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | LA
Larry Adams | SS09 | Foster City, CA |
SS04 (Showroom Stock)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SS04 | Sausalito, CA |