Entry List
AutoX
47
entries
C
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | C | Marietta, GA | |||
42 | BW
Brian Worton | C | Buford, GA | ||
49 | ML
Mike Lawrence | C | Atlanta, Georgia | ||
51 | C | Cumming, GA | |||
65 | DC
David Chandler | C | Lilburn, GA | ||
74 | C | London, ON | |||
92 | C | Alpharetta, GA | |||
192 | CD
Chris Dansbury | C | Gainesville, GA |
D
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | D | Kennesaw, GA | Harrison Motorsports | ||
50 | SE
Stephen Elsbree | D | Kennesaw, GA | ||
54 | CH
Carolyn Huff | D | Anderson, SC | ||
59 | NG
Nick Gochnauer | D | Roswell, GA | ||
63 | JE
James Elsbree | D | Marietta, GA | ||
76 | JC
James Claeys | D | Anderson, SC | ||
81 | CB
Carolina Bushman | D | Roswell, GA | ||
116 | CA
Charles Aspenwall | D | Cartersville, GA | ||
123 | TC
Tyler Caulk | D | Atlanta, GA | Technica Motorsports | |
220 | NS
Nicole Syvertson | D | Norcross, GA | ||
221 | RS
Rob Syvertson | D | Norcross, GA | ||
325 | MM
Michael McCoy | D | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
331 | NC
Nicholas Conner | D | Marietta, GA | Pancake Karate | |
618 | TB
Thomas Bae | D | Marietta, GA |
E
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BH
Bruce Herstowski | E | Cumming, GA | ||
14 | DB
Daniel Bell | E | Mcdonough, GA | ||
22 | E | Cumming, GA | |||
25 | ED
Emily Douglas | E | Atlanta, GA | Dad | |
29 | JB
Jake Bagley | E | Cumming, GA | ||
36 | E | Marietta, GA | |||
56 | EZ
Eriks Zusmanis | E | Duluth, GA | ||
94 | GS
Grayson Striebel | E | Marietta, GA |
G
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CG
Chris Grande | G | Suwanee, GA | ||
43 | MB
Michael Baker | G | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
84 | DR
Danny Rivera | G | Duluth, GA | ||
101 | RM
Robert McArthur | G | Apopka, FL | Team Ginger Racing | |
111 | G | Canton, GA |
X1
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | SB
Sergey Babkin | X1 | Woodinville, WA | ||
33 | AI
Adam Ingraham | X1 | Atlanta, GA | ||
46 | KK
Kyle Kvalheim | X1 | Atlanta, GA | ||
211 | TM
Tami Mix | X1 | Buford, GA | Chatam Autosports |
X2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | X2 | Atlanta, GA | |||
125 | AG
Amir Gorji | X2 | Atlanta, GA |
X3
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | SK
Simon Kim | X3 | Atlanta, GA | ||
89 | AB
Andrew Beldecos | X3 | Marietta, GA | ||
90 | JP
Jay Parcon | X3 | Atlanta, GA | ||
91 | AP
Alain Parcon | X3 | Walnut, CA | ||
168 | AK
Anselmo Kim | X3 | Tempe, AZ | ||
530 | AC
Alex Colella | X3 | Marietta, GA |