Entry List
Autocross
149
entries
Pro Index Class (select PAX modifier)
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | PRO (FS) | Troy, MI | Thank goodness it's not another Camaro. | ||
11 | SS
Steven Schweitzer | PRO (AS) | Clawson, MI | Stove Top Performance | |
12 | PRO (STS) | Tustin, CA | TSR Racing | ||
18 | DT
Devin Taylor | PRO (FS) | Columbus, OH | ||
19 | NR
Norman Rawls | PRO (ES) | Sterling Heights, MI | ||
21 | PRO (ESP) | Livonia, MI | Table 8 Racing | ||
42 | PRO (AS) | Livonia, MI | Danny & Alâs Drivetrain; Hank & Zelda | ||
51 | ST
Seth Taylor | PRO (CAMC) | Clawson, MI | ||
56 | PRO (CS) | Lapeer, MI | Apex Motorsports/Alexander Family Racing | ||
73 | PRO (FSP) | Waterford, MI | Table 8 Racing | ||
79 | PRO (FS) | Wolverine Lake, MI | |||
85 | PRO (ESP) | Tecumseh, MI | |||
86 | PRO (CS) | White Lake, MI | Gear Head Homes | ||
87 | PF
Pam Fisher | PRO (STU) | BRIGHTON, MI | ||
111 | PRO (AS) | Livonia, MI | SoloTech | ||
121 | MM
Mike McClintock | PRO (ESP) | Commerce Township, MI | Thanks Little Spoon | |
179 | KR
Kevin Robinet | PRO (FS) | Clarkston, MI | ||
187 | JF
Jon Fisher | PRO (STU) | Ortonville, MI |
A Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TS
Thomas Solnik | AM | Macomb, MI | Class 2 Racing | |
17 | RS
Robert Solnik | AM | Macomb, MI | Class 2 Racing | |
111 | MS
Matthew Solnik | AM | Macomb, MI | Class 2 Racing | |
117 | MN
Mike Niemasz | AM | Macomb, MI | Class 2 Racing |
A Modified Class Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AML | Macomb, MI | Crippled Racing | ||
111 | DN
Debbie Navyac | AML | Madison Heights, MI |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
505 | DC
David Colletti | AS | Troy, MI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ASP | Toledo, OH |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | KA
Keith Armitage | BS | Canton, MI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | BSP | West Bloomfield, MI | 2 Gew Racing | ||
88 | EE
Eric Eng | BSP | Troy, MI |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JH
Joshua Huffman | CAMC | Pinckney, MI | ||
39 | BH
Brian Harvey | CAMC | Howell, MI | ||
80 | ge
gil edwards | CAMC | Canton, MI |
C Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | EB
Ethan Bradbury | CP | Oak Harbor, OH | Moar Boost | |
118 | ST
Sean Tate | CP | Lansing, MI |
C Street Class
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RS
Ray Smith | CS | Royal Oak, MI | Wife | |
19 | CS | Brighton, MI | B-Side Racing | ||
56 | CS | Columbiaville, MI | Apex Motorsports/Alexander Family Racing | ||
72 | HH
Hideki Hada | CS | Ann Arbor, MI | Sushi Power | |
74 | OJ
Oscar Judd Jr | CS | Harrisonburg, VA | ||
76 | DH
Dan Hoffman | CS | South Lyon, MI | ||
79 | CS | Wayne, MI | |||
86 | DK
Deyu Kong | CS | Beverly Hills, MI | ||
89 | NJ
Nikhil Juturu | CS | San Francisco, CA | McDonohue's Exotic Foods & Interesting Cultures, KevsterSearchâ˘, Luckow's Burn Center | |
172 | MH
Masaki Hada | CS | Ann Arbor, MI | Sushi Power | |
176 | DP
David Palan | CS | Ann Arbor, MI |
C Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | RK
Robert Kliffel | CSP | Farmington, MI | ||
71 | MQ
Matthew Quintana | CSP | Bay City, MI | ||
76 | BS
Benjamin Symons | CSP | Saginaw, MI | ||
500 | ES
Edward Symons | CSP | Saginaw, MI |
D Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | ge
gill edwards jr | DS | Canton, MI | ||
26 | KR
Krysta Rennell | DS | Oak Park, MI | anscomp.com | |
50 | JK
Jeff Kidorf | DS | Detroit, MI | ||
62 | DS | Livonia, MI | anscomp.com | ||
365 | PB
Patrick Burke | DS | Claswon, mi |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | WR
Walt Rogowski | DSP | Howell, MI | Kaz & |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | JB
John Bradbury | EM | Oak Harbor, OH |
Heritage Classic
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | GS
Guy N St John | HC | Northville, MI | Guy's Garage Inc | |
164 | HC | Dearborn, MI |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | JR
Jason Rosen | EP | DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI | none |
E Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | YM
Yuki Makita | ES | Novi, MI | ||
30 | RD
Rob Duffey | ES | Holland, OH | ||
77 | SM
Sachin Menon | ES | Ann Arbor, MI |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | SB
Steve Bunce | ESP | Farmington, MI | ||
90 | DH
Dave Heinrich | ESP | Zeeland, MI | Phoenix Performance/Lundracing | |
91 | ESP | White Lake, MI | Street or Track | ||
97 | ESP | Ferndale, MI | |||
191 | ESP | White Lake, MI | Street or Track |
F Street Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SB
Shelby Baird | FS | Lowell, MI | Dad, David Baird | |
10 | FS | Lake Orion, MI | MulletsGalore.com | ||
45 | FS | Fuquay Varina , NC | Exemplary Watch Works | ||
71 | DB
Dave Baird | FS | Lowell, MI | ||
74 | BF
Benjamin Fournier | FS | Gregory, MI | ||
92 | BS
Bob Schultz | FS | Howell, MI | ||
117 | FS | Macomb, MI | StrongFord Garage | ||
179 | FS | Waterford , MI | Thanks Roberts | ||
331 | SC
Sean Combs | FS | Troy, MI | ||
343 | BP
Bradley Poegel | FS | Southgate, MI |
G Street Class
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GS | West Bloomfield , MI | #SpecWong | ||
6 | TJ
Travis Jones | GS | Ferndale, MI | TrelleborgVibracoustic | |
10 | AA
Ali Ameri | GS | Livonia, MI | ||
12 | GS | Shelby Township, MI | McDonohue's Tire and Service, Kevster's Tire Emporium | ||
24 | NB
Neil Britton | GS | Birmingham, Michigan | Britton Racing | |
48 | KF
Kyle Fitzpatrick | GS | Lowell, MI | ||
52 | GS | Novi, MI | McDonohue's Tire and Service | ||
55 | GS | Huntington Woods, MI | Britton Racing | ||
70 | GS | Bloomfield Hills, MI | viva performance IPD | ||
89 | PR
Patrick Risse | GS | Howell, MI | ||
90 | JL
John Li | GS | Dearborn, MI | ||
97 | GS | Hoover, AL | Spec FoST | ||
124 | GS | WOLVERINE LAKE, MI | Gearhead Homes | ||
197 | GS | Summerville, SC | Jack Burns Race Wheels | ||
489 | GC
Gregory Castillo | GS | Windsor, ON | ||
555 | AL
Aaron Little | GS | East Lansing, MI | None | |
925 | KW
Karl Woods | GS | Southfield, MI |
G Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
679 | GSL | Howell, MI |
H Street Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DL
David Left | HS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
11 | CP
Chinmay Pandit | HS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
23 | ZT
Zachary Tullock | HS | Ann Arbor, MI | Nissan Race Team | |
25 | JP
James Prostell Jr. | HS | Taylor, MI | Walk To End Alzheimer's / Alzheimer's Association | |
34 | HS | Detroit, MI | Winding Road Racing | ||
42 | HS | Sylvania, OH | JC Racing | ||
54 | HS | Coloma, MI | Zamp Racing Helmets, Pierce Motorsports | ||
77 | NR
Nick Rennell | HS | Oak Park, MI | ||
111 | JK
Joshua Kim | HS | Southfield, MI | Nissan | |
142 | HS | Sylvania, OH | JC Racing |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JA | South Lyon, MI | |||
55 | TC
Taylor Colletti | JA | Troy, MI |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | MA
Megan Alexander | JB | Columbiaville, Mi | Mom and Dad | |
113 | JB | South Lyon, mi | |||
138 | EA
Eli Alexander | JB | Columbiaville, MI | Mom and Dad |
Formula Jr C - 5-8 yrs
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EM
Eleis Mauricio | JC | Tecumseh, MI | Risen Racing | |
91 | LH
Liam Hipsky | JC | Beverly Hills, MI | Mom & Dad |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | RL
Richard Lee | SM | Livonia, MI | none | |
15 | SM | Toledo, OH | |||
24 | JB
Jermaine Buie | SM | Madison Hts, MI |
Street Modified Class FWD
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EF
Erica Filipucci | SMF | Troy, MI | Final Run Racing | |
17 | MC
Max Cambron | SMF | Ferndale, MI | ||
22 | TF
Thomas Filipucci | SMF | Troy, MI | Final Run Racing | |
37 | SMF | Sterling Heights, MI | FRR, Al's axle emporium | ||
55 | SMF | Farmington, MI | |||
77 | YL
Yosmany Lopez | SMF | Walled Lake, MI | ||
117 | GL
Greg Layton | SMF (SMF) | Farmington, MI |
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | AC
Alex Cooley | SS | Ferndale, MI | ||
176 | ES
Evan Swinger | SS | Farmington, MI | ||
299 | JS
Jim Solski | SS | Allen Park, MI |
Super Street Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AC
Allen Chen | SSM | San Jose, CA | ||
18 | KC
Kyle Chipps | SSM | Lansing, MI | ||
71 | RD
Robert Dollar | SSM | Kannapolis, NC | ||
95 | CS
Charles Schenk | SSM | Dexter, MI |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | JH
John Heinricy | SSP | Clarkston, MI | Matick Hoosier Mobil |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | DC
Damien Clark | STR | Howell, MI | ||
69 | DH
Darryl Hale | STR | Novi, MI | Crystal Engineering Solutions |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | ME
Michael Ewers | STF | Newhudson, MI | NONE YET | |
13 | STF | Highland, MI | Carr's Finishing Touch - Howell, MI | ||
73 | LP
Logan Plate | STF | Howell, MI | ||
110 | JC
James Cole | STF | Howell, MI |
Street Touring Sport
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CB
Chris Bolt | STS | Saline, MI | ||
11 | NK
Nicole Kristich | STS | Clinton Township, MI | ||
21 | JL
Jimmy Li | STS | Southfield, MI | ||
26 | JD
Joe Diamond | STS | Brighton, MI | ||
53 | TC
Tom Corron | STS | Whitehouse, OH | ||
71 | STS | Clinton Township, MI | |||
121 | SS
Shin Scott | STS | Southfield, MI | ||
153 | CC
Camden Corron | STS | Whitehouse, OH |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JF
Jason Franklin | STU | Utica, MI | Falken Tire & Corrigan Oil | |
80 | GV
Gregory Valade | STU | Farmington Hills, MI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | cd
chuck destro | STX | verona, PA | ||
71 | PB
Peter Burton | STX | St. Louis, MO | ||
171 | TB
Tom Burton | STX | Omaha, NE |