Entry List
All Classes
49
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Jennifer Arp | Confirmed | B | auburn | Team Rocket Bunni | |
Confirmed | A | Auburn, WA | |||
RB
Randy Barker | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
BB
Brian Barnes | Confirmed | B | Burien, WA | ||
DB
Dan Beck | Cancelled | B | Surrey, BC | ||
BB
Bill Busacca | Confirmed | C | Shelton, WA | Self | |
JB
James Buskirk | Confirmed | A | Kingston, WA | ||
AC
Andrew Chang | Confirmed | C | Portland, OR | Project G Racing | |
LC
Lisa Chen | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
PC
Po-Han Chen | Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | ||
TC
Ta-Kai Cheng | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
TC
Ta-Kuei Cheng | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
MC
Monica Cielesz | Confirmed | B | Woodinville, WA | ||
RC
Robin Cole | Confirmed | B | Duvall, wa | ||
SC
Steve Cole | Confirmed | A | Duvall, WA | n/a | |
RD
Ryan Davies | Confirmed | B | Victoria, BC | ||
MF
Matthew Finger | Confirmed | C | Charlotte, NC | ||
CH
Chris Hasz | Confirmed | C | Issaquah, WA | ||
BH
Brian Holsten | Confirmed | A | Mukilteo, WA | ||
FJ
Fred Jacobson | Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | ||
CJ
Chris Jaeger | Confirmed | B | KIRKLAND, CO | ||
NK
NATHAN KARTCHNER | Confirmed | C | REDMOND, WA | ||
RL
Randy Lake | Confirmed | B | Tacoma, WA | ||
ML
Michael Langan | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Winter Haven, FL | |||
Confirmed | A | Winter Haven, FL | self | ||
HL
Harold Lin | Cancelled | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
RL
Raymond Lin | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | |||
GL
George Ludlow | Confirmed | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
BL
Bill Lupton | Confirmed | C | North Saanich, BC | ||
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | A | Union, WA | ||
SM
Sean Mason | Confirmed | A | Olympia, Wa | Masco Petroleum | |
BR
Brian Reynolds | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | Northwest Helicopters Inc | |
SS
Steve Schaffert | Confirmed | B | Newcastle, CA | ||
Confirmed | B | Fife, WA | |||
CS
Casey Scott | Confirmed | C | Fall City, WA | ||
DS
David Song | Confirmed | C | Redmond, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | www.cmslaptimer.com | ||
KT
Ken Tan | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
JT
Jonathan Tcruz | Confirmed | A | Renton, WA | ||
ST
Sterling Tysseland | Confirmed | C | Calgary, AB | ||
Cancelled | C | Bothell, WA | |||
Cv
Christian von Burkleo | Confirmed | B | Sammamish, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | OLYMPIA, WA | |||
DW
Dave Woodcook | Cancelled | C | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
DW
Dave Woodcook | Confirmed | C | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
GZ
Gunter Zink | Confirmed | A | Bothell, WA | n/a |
Class totals: A: 16B : 19C: 14