Entry List
Saturday
59
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | AS | Elk Ridge, UT |
A Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | ASL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BM
Brenda Mateos | CS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
69 | CK
Corrin Krogh | CS | Salt Lake City, UT |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | DS | Monument, UT | ||||
52 | GA
Gordon Anderson | DS (R) | St George, UT |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | NP
None Pitkin | DSL | Midvale, UT |
Street Touring C
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | STC | Woodland Hills, UT |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | CG
Carter Graves | ES | salt lake city, UT | Mazdaspeed Motorsports | ||
84 | WD
Wes Dodson | ES | Bountiful, UT | |||
93 | ES | SOUTH SALT LAKE, UT | District Coffee Co., YummyStickies |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | FS | Bountiful, UT | ||||
9 | JR
Jonny Rutledge | FS (R) | Layton, UT |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MB
Michael Beck | GS | Kaysville, UT | |||
34 | JH
Jefferson Hascall | GS | Heber City, UT | |||
72 | GS | Syracuse, UT |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | BC
Breanna Campbell | GSL | Syracuse, UT |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | HS | SLC, UT | Zip ties |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SS
Sinisa Spanovic | BSP | W. Bountiful, UT | |||
97 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT |
Street Touring U
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
5 | STU | Sandy, UT | ||||
44 | TS
Thomas Stokes | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
46 | STU | Las Vegas, NV | ||||
121 | STU | Grantsville, UT | JDP Motorsports |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | STR | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
89 | STR | Morgan, UT | KFS Incorporated | |||
91 | STR | Draper, UT | Feal Suspension | |||
136 | STR | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster | |||
189 | MC
Michael Carpenter | STR | Draper, UT | BC RACING / Lateral G Racing |
Street Touring X
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | |||
41 | STX | South Jordan, UT | ||||
47 | STX | South Jordan, UT | ||||
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | Curtis Team Racing, Murray School District | ||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PW
Philip Wozniak | STS | Taylorsville, UT |
Formula Jr A - 12-15 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DJ
DEVON JOLLEY | FJA | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, APLC |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DU
Dave Ujifusa | DSP | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
15 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | DSP | Sandy, UT | Jolley & Jolley APLC |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | GL
George Loyd | ESP | Reno, NV | |||
63 | JW
Jim Woodruff | ESP | Clearfield, UT |
E Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | LK
Linda Knapp | ESPL | West Valley City, UT |
Street Touring C Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | AG
Ann Grogg | STCL (R) | Woodland Hills, UT |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GG
Gregory Gabbott | SSM | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies | ||
140 | SC
Shirley Chandler | SSM | South Jordan, UT |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DH
Dylan Hanseen | SM | Pleasant Grove, Ut | Speedhut Grimmspeed | ||
10 | SM | West Jordan, UT | RallySport Direct / Tomei | |||
12 | JG
John Grow | SM | South Jordan, UT | |||
21 | RO
Richard Ohran | SM | Las Vegas, NV | |||
30 | RH
Rusty Horlacher | SM | West Valley City, UT | |||
40 | RL
Randy Lam | SM | Holladay, UT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BM
Bolivar Monjaraz | SMF | Salt Lake City, UT | n/a | ||
14 | Ea
Eduardo acurero | SMF | ||||
26 | RD
Ryan Dillin | SMF | West Jordan, UT | |||
77 | JS
Justin Scott | SMF | Magna, UT | Killbot Industries. |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | KJ
Kent Jolley | DM | Sandy, UT | Jolley & Jolley APLC |
E Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CC
Chris Chandler | EM | South Jordan, UT | Me | ||
40 | SC
Stan Chandler | EM | South Jordan, UT | |||
124 | NR
Nathan Rohner | EM | Salt Lake City, UT |
Sunday
74
entries
A Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | ASL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | cf
chris fox | BS | Sandy, UT | |||
157 | RH
Ronnie Hienz | BS | Draper, UT |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Sw
Sterling wright | CS | Draper, UT | |||
9 | BN
Brittany Nelson | CS | Layton, UT | |||
13 | BM
Brenda Mateos | CS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
19 | JN
Jake Nelson | CS | Layton, UT | |||
24 | TM
Travis Meihls | CS | Draper, Ut |
D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RP
Riley Pocock | DS | Riverton, UT | |||
4 | NN
Nicole Nice | DS | West Jordan, Ut | |||
6 | MH
Mitchell Harvey | DS | Tooele, UT | |||
11 | SS
Sean Sullivan | DS | Park City, UT | Fight Against Cancer | ||
24 | TE
Taner Ersoy | DS | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring C
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | STC | Woodland Hills, UT |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JG
Jaden Greenland | ES | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
31 | CG
Carter Graves | ES | salt lake city, UT | Mazdaspeed Motorsports | ||
84 | WD
Wes Dodson | ES | Bountiful, UT | |||
93 | ES | SOUTH SALT LAKE, UT | District Coffee Co., YummyStickies |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BS
Brent Smith | FS | Murray, ut | |||
11 | ST
Smith Trevor | FS | Murray, ut | |||
50 | FS | park city, UT | Blues |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | JH
Jefferson Hascall | GS | Heber City, UT | |||
72 | GS | Syracuse, UT | ||||
88 | BO
Bailey Ossana | GS | South Jordan, UT | |||
13 | CH
Cameron Hull | GS (R) | Hooper, UT | Goodyear Lynn Wood | ||
31 | KK
Kasey Kolczak | GS (R) | Roy, UT |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | BC
Breanna Campbell | GSL | Syracuse, UT |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | HS | SLC, UT | Zip ties |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | JG
Jake Greenland | BSP | Salt lake, ut | |||
97 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT | |||
197 | BSP | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
Street Touring U
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
5 | STU | Sandy, UT | ||||
12 | JG
John Grow | STU | South Jordan, UT | |||
44 | TS
Thomas Stokes | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
46 | STU | Las Vegas, NV | ||||
121 | STU | Grantsville, UT | JDP Motorsports |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | STR | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
89 | STR | Morgan, UT | KFS Incorporated | |||
91 | STR | Draper, UT | Feal Suspension | |||
189 | MC
Michael Carpenter | STR | Draper, UT | BC RACING / Lateral G Racing |
Street Touring X
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | South Jordan, UT | ||||
25 | GT
Go Taira | STX | Murray, UT | FT86CLUB, Winmax USA | ||
41 | STX | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | |||
47 | STX | South Jordan, UT | ||||
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | Curtis Team Racing, Murray School District | ||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | BT
Blaine W Thornton | STS | Salt Lake City, UT |
Formula Jr A - 12-15 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DJ
DEVON JOLLEY | FJA | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, APLC |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | SSP | Draper, UT | RynoRV.com |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DU
Dave Ujifusa | DSP | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
15 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | DSP | Sandy, UT | Jolley & Jolley APLC | ||
18 | JS
Jerome Schnobrich | DSP | Midvale, UT |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | GL
George Loyd | ESP | Reno, NV | |||
63 | JW
Jim Woodruff | ESP | Clearfield, UT |
E Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | LK
Linda Knapp | ESPL | West Valley City, UT |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SH
Samuel Heiner | SSM | LAYTON, UT | |||
140 | SC
Shirley Chandler | SSM | South Jordan, UT |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DH
Dylan Hanseen | SM | Pleasant Grove, Ut | Speedhut Grimmspeed | ||
10 | SM | West Jordan, UT | RallySport Direct / Tomei | |||
18 | BO
Brooks Ossana | SM | South Jordan, UT | |||
21 | RO
Richard Ohran | SM | Las Vegas, NV | |||
30 | RH
Rusty Horlacher | SM | West Valley City, UT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BM
Bolivar Monjaraz | SMF | Salt Lake City, UT | n/a | ||
14 | Ea
Eduardo acurero | SMF | ||||
26 | RD
Ryan Dillin | SMF | West Jordan, UT | |||
71 | SMF | Tooele, UT | ||||
77 | JS
Justin Scott | SMF | Magna, UT | Killbot Industries. | ||
119 | VC
Vidur Chengappa | SMF | Salt Lake City, UT |
D Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JS
Joe Semanoff | DM | South Jordan, UT | |||
16 | KJ
Kent Jolley | DM | Sandy, UT | Jolley & Jolley APLC |
E Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CC
Chris Chandler | EM | South Jordan, UT | Me | ||
40 | SC
Stan Chandler | EM | South Jordan, UT | |||
124 | NR
Nathan Rohner | EM | Salt Lake City, UT |