Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Novice
26
entries
Novice
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JP
James Portwood | N | Blairsville, GA | ||
3 | TS
Todd Smith | N | Johns Creek, GA | ||
4 | GF
George Fox | N | Bishop, GA | ||
5 | KW
Keith Wnukowski | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
6 | N | Atlanta, GA | PAX ATTACK PODCAST | ||
7 | JM
Joseph Daniel McConnell | N | Duluth, GA | ||
8 | CK
Chris Keen | N | Roswell, GA | ||
10 | SS
Singaram Sundar | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
11 | N | Powder Springs, GA | |||
13 | IT
Ian Tennant | N | Carrollton, GA | ||
14 | N | Flowery Branch, GA | |||
15 | N | Greer, SC | |||
17 | TR
Trent Robertson | N | Lula, GA | ||
19 | N | JOHNS CREEK, GA | |||
21 | CC
Casey Crosskno | N | Canton, GA | ||
22 | N | Stone Mountain, GA | |||
26 | RR
Rushy Reddy | N | Alpharetta, GA | ||
33 | LB
Luis Barrueta | N | Bethlehem, GA | ||
40 | N | Dahlonega, GA | |||
44 | DB
Dennis Brixius | N | Ellijay, GA | ||
46 | N | Atlanta, GA | |||
57 | AC
Andrew Cox | N | Kennesaw, GA | ||
64 | N | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
67 | CS
Chris Seck | N | Knoxville, TN | ||
77 | TR
Tangirala Reddy | N | Lilburn, GA | ||
99 | N | Canton, GA |
Open
80
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | LL
Lee Loomis | SS | Atlanta, GA |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AS | Auburn, GA |
B Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BS | Cullowhee, NC | |||
16 | BS | Loganville, GA | |||
21 | JC
Jeremy Collier | BS | Duluth, GA | ||
27 | BC
Ben Credle | BS | Athens, GA | Unintended Acceleration | |
71 | NM
Neil Mison | BS | Suwanee, GA | ||
127 | WW
Wayne Walter | BS | Dacula, Ga | Where's my Ben Credle calender! |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | CS | ALPHARETTA, GA | |||
71 | CS | Downers Grove, IL | Wife's check book | ||
131 | CS | Alpharetta, GA |
D Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS | Peachtree City, GA | SSI | ||
17 | CD
Casey Dement | DS | Powder Springs, GA | ||
26 | KH
Kahn Howard | DS | Peachtree City, GA | zip ties, flex tape | |
47 | WV
Wayne VanVarick | DS | Cumming, GA | NA | |
75 | DK
David Knudsen | DS | Cumming, GA | ||
86 | JM
James Moore | DS | Fayetteville, GA |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DS
David Steger | ES | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
34 | ES | Powder Springs, GA | |||
37 | ES | Waleska, GA | |||
71 | ES | Acworth, GA |
F Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SC
Sorin Croicu | FS | Acworth, GA | ||
14 | FS | Jefferson, GA | |||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | FS | Eastanollee, GA | My Empty Wallet | |
53 | LM
Louis Manglass, Jr | FS | Anderson, sc | ||
63 | RA
Robert Allen | FS | Avondale Estates, GA | ||
111 | CV
Carlos Vivas | FS | Buford, GA |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | NM
Nicholas Mullins | GS | Athens, GA | ||
11 | JR
James Rodatus | GS | Decatur, GA | Reels and Wheels Podcast | |
46 | TS
Todd Steele | GS | Suwanee, GA | Axis Auto Glass | |
55 | BS
Bradley Shuford | GS | Norman, OK | ||
76 | DC
Daniel Conklin | GS | Cartersville, GA |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NT
Nathan Tennant | HS | Marietta, GA | ||
5 | DA
Daniel Arrendale | HS | Buford, GA | ||
7 | CB
Chris Brayton | HS | Acworth, GA | ||
32 | CT
Chris Towne | HS | Suwanee, GA |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | STS | Buckhead , GA | |||
74 | STS | Lilburn, GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZR
Zachary Robinett | STX | Powder Springs, GA | ||
4 | STX | Sugar Hill, GA | |||
12 | JC
James Culpepper | STX | Occoquan, VA | ||
23 | STX | Alto, GA | |||
31 | BB
Brandon Barron | STX | Marietta, GA | ||
32 | TP
Timothy Prater II | STX | Carrollton, GA | ||
42 | STX | Douglasville, GA | |||
44 | STX | Canton, GA | |||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
131 | DB
Don Barron | STX | Gainesville, GA | ||
142 | STX | Villa Rica, GA | |||
144 | STX | Canton, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | STR | Niceville , FL | |||
29 | JB
Jeff Borchers | STR | Lawrenceville, GA | CJB AutoSports | |
32 | STR | Marietta, GA | J. E. Cole & Motor Racing | ||
47 | DW
David Whitmire | STR | Gainesville, GA | ||
51 | STR | Cumming, GA | |||
61 | JH
James Hunt | STR | Cumming, GA | ||
82 | DN
David Nolan | STR | Dallas, GA | Shenanigan's Racing | |
129 | CJ
Cameron Johnson | STR | Lawrenceville, GA | CJB AutoSports |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STU | Stone Mountain, GA | Mishimoto, Winding Road Racing, and my poor, poor wallet...! | ||
13 | EP
Elena Prestwood | STU | Marietta, Ga | Atlanta Speed Company | |
25 | STU | Winder, GA | Atlanta Speed Company |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DG
Dylan Gabriel | ASP | Alpharetta, GA | ||
24 | ASP | Newnan, GA | MTPockets Motorsports |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | JM
Jeovanni Maroney | CSP | Fayetteville, GA | ||
75 | jc
jeff colbath | CSP | Atlanta, GA |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | DSP | Cary, NC |
X Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | XP | Powder Springs, GA | Thanks Andrew! | ||
59 | XP | Powder Springs, GA | Visa | ||
114 | XP | Riverton, UT |
D Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DD
Dan Dunn | DP | Lawrenceville, GA | Sonoco | |
14 | JH
James Howell | DP | Roswell, GA | ||
59 | DP | Loganville, GA | Children’s inheritance | ||
60 | DP | Waleska, GA | Sunoco |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | AD
Adam Dunn | SSM | Duluth, ga |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GB
Geremy Bell | SMF | Roswell, GA | ||
48 | BM
Brandon Mullins | SMF | Jefferson, GA | ||
66 | LW
Laura White | SMF | Decatur, GA | ||
67 | DF
Dustin Foster | SMF | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
167 | VF
Vanessa Foster | SMF | Flowery Branch, GA |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | RG
Rich Grupp | BM | Lawrenceville, GA |
Pro
21
entries
Pro
21
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | P (SS) | Columbia, SC | |||
7 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Blackwatch Racing | |
9 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (GS) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
13 | P (STU) | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
19 | DC
David Carroll | P (AS) | Peachtree City, GA | ||
26 | CR
Christian Retterer | P (AS) | Dunwoody, GA | RaceFriv | |
33 | P (AS) | Easley, SC | StranoParts.com | ||
52 | P (ASP) | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl | ||
66 | P (EP) | Dawsonville, GA | Boxed Cat Motorsports | ||
67 | CC
Carol Cone | P (CSP) | Snellville, GA | ||
75 | P (HS) | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed.net | ||
79 | AH
Alison Hill | P (STP) | Doraville, GA | ||
88 | P (SSM) | Atlanta, GA | |||
98 | P (BS) | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
99 | P (SS) | Smyrna, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
114 | P (ES) | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
126 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | P (AS) | Marietta, GA | ||
156 | P (EM) | Big Canoe, GA | North Georgia Weather/Fat Daddy Racing//Murphy | ||
167 | P (CS) | Lawrenceville, GA | ConeKiller Racing, Mazda, Karcepts | ||
179 | P (CAMC) | Braselton, GA | Hardy Engineered Solutions | ||
188 | ML
Matthew Leach | P (SSM) | Austin, tx |
CMC
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
JR Karts
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Time Only
7
entries
Time Only Morning
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DM
Dean Mullins | TOM | Jefferson, GA | ||
20 | CR
Chris Rowe | TOM | Atlanta, GA | none | |
37 | TOM | flowery branch, GA | |||
41 | MS
Michael Scaturro | TOM | Lilburn, GA | ||
69 | GL
Geoffrey Lepp | TOM | Atlanta, GA | none | |
71 | TOM | Cumming, GA | Big Dog Piers | ||
79 | TOM | Jasper, GA |