Entry List
Event
46
entries
Pro
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Chris Morton | p (SS) | Webster, NY | ||
33 | p (CSP) | Rochester, NY | Black Frog Racing | ||
70 | JC
John Cass | p (DS) | Tallahassee, Fi | ||
87 | p (STC) | Powell, OH | |||
89 | GL
George Little | p (SM) | Rochester, NY |
Novice
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | TY
Tim Young | n (DP) | Webster, NY | ||
25 | NT
Nick Twentyfive | n (SM) | Fairport , NY | ||
34 | KW
Kenneth Williams RN | n (HS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
42 | NB
Noah Bast | n (STX) | Henrietta, NY | ||
89 | TF
Timothy Flammger | n (CS) | Buffalo, NY | ||
134 | DW
Dagny Williams LPN | n (HS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
319 | AR
Aaron Roberts | n (DS) | Fairport, NY | ||
911 | jt
john tranello | n (CS) | Rochester, NY | MAgic seal | |
923 | EF
Eric Filion | n (SM) | Fairport, NY |
Street & Street-R
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KB
Kyle Barbauld | s (DS) | Rochester, NY | ||
2 | s (BS) | Potterville, MI | |||
7 | CK
Colin Kingsley | s (HS) | Pittsford, NY | Big Budget Racing; Bob Day Aerospace | |
9 | JC
Jason Cleary | s (DS) | Victor, NY | ||
16 | SH
Shaun Hallam | s (ES) | PENFIELD, NY | Flying Spaghetti Monster | |
16 | s (DS) | West Henrietta, NY | |||
46 | s (DS) | Webster, NY | |||
47 | HM
Holly McReynolds | s (AS) | Amherst, NY | ||
62 | s (GS) | Hilton, NY | |||
66 | s (DS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
67 | s (HS) | Greece, NY | |||
72 | KH
Karl Henry | s (BS) | New Stanton, PA | Construction Project Services | |
77 | cs
colin staub | s (FS) | Rochester, NY | ||
91 | GM
George Modlin | s (CS) | Webster, NY | ||
121 | CC
Christina Connors | s (GS) | victor, Ny | ||
500 | JG
Jeff Guerdat | s (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
501 | JA
Jen Arena | s (GS) | Victor, NY |
Street Touring
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DP
David Prior | t (STS) | Rochester, NY | ||
16 | t (STR) | Shortsville, NY | |||
17 | DW
Dean Wallace | t (STS) | Shortsville, NY | ||
29 | AC
Andy Cocilova | t (STU) | Rochester, NY | ||
56 | SH
Sean Havens | t (STX) | East Rochester, NY | ||
95 | t (STR) | Spencerport, NY | Wahoo Motorsports | ||
123 | t (STX) | Scottsville, NY |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | SH
Steve Hayward | $m (SM) | Walworth, NY | ||
86 | CS
Corey Shepardson | $m (SMF) | Rochester, NY |
Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | WM
William Mapstone | pr (XP) | Bloomfield, NY | Vintage Performance Motorcars | |
50 | BP
Bob Pozniakas | pr (CP) | Rochester, NY | ||
69 | MK
Matthew Kremers | pr (CP) | Pittsford, NY | ||
74 | DD
David Dill | pr (GP) | Lockport, NY | Bad Back Racing | |
305 | CS
Christopher Schiffner | pr (CP) | Lima, NY | ||
342 | MS
Mike Stutzman | pr (CP) | Rochester, NY |