Entry List
12-N-2070-S
81
entries
Group 1
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | JG
Jim Graffy | SM | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SM | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
16 | SM | Oregon City, OR | SMI Metals, Inc. | ||
20 | SM | Gaston, OR | Miatacage.com | G-LOC brakes | ||
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
27 | SM | Boerne, TX | Street Survival | ||
32 | MF
Mike Ferrara | SM | Park City, UT | Miatacage.com | |
67 | AC
Andrew von Charbonneau | SM | Boca Raton, FL | ||
71 | CH
Chuck Hall | SM | Kailua, HI | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
92 | TM
Thomas Micich | SM | Sherwood, OR | Dan's Auto Center | |
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/miatacage.com/Pittman and Brooks CPA |
Group 2
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FA | Olalla, WA | Berget racing tires | ||
13 | SL
Snake Livernash | FA | Spanaway, WA | LIVERNASH MOTORSPORTS | |
15 | JH
John Hill | FA | Seattle, WA | ||
16 | FM
Frank McCormick | FA | San Francisco, CA | Onyx Pharmaceuticals | |
18 | FA | Los Gatos, CA | |||
42 | AB
Andrew Brown | FA | Saratoga, CA | WorldSpeed MotorSports | |
99 | FC | White Salmon, WA | Slingshot Sports | ||
05 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | Compview Medical | |
5 | MJ
Miles Jackson | DSR | Maple Valley, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
9 | TH
Thomas Hamilton | DSR | Priest River, ID | Aerocet, Inc. | |
12 | KR
Kevin Roggenbuck | DSR | Woodinville, WA | Lake Union Sea Ray | |
41 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA | Thanks Goodyear/Mazda | |
82 | TF
TJ Fischer | FM | Portland, OR | Patrick Ottis Company | |
23 | S2 | Woodburn, OR |
Class totals: DSR: 3FA: 6FB: 1FC: 1FM: 2S2: 1
Group 3
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DO
Dylan Olsen | AS | Kelso, WA | Shock Shop/Correct Car SUV/Nutter Racing Engines | |
10 | AS | Aurora, OR | Sheryl/Rissberger Motorsports | ||
28 | JF
Jason Fiorito | GT1 | Lake Tapps, WA | SRP Racing Products | |
0 | TW
Tom Wickersham | GT2 | Piedmont, CA | Maine Straight Racing, Michelin | |
02 | GT2 | Sherwood, OR | Lux Performance / Streimer Motorsports / Natalie's Estate Winery | ||
09 | GB
Gary Bockman | GT3 | Camas, WA | Bockman & Sons / The Race Shop | |
38 | JH
James Hargrove | GT3 | Surrey, BC | RaceEnergy/Analytic Systems | |
53 | GT3 | Langley, BC | Specialty Engineering 604-598-9232 | ||
73 | DH
Dave Humphrey | GT3 | Langley, BC | BM&M Screening Solutions | |
13 | STO | Auburn, WA | BF Goodrich Tires! GOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC, Western Metals Transport, DeadHorse Racing | ||
21 | VK
Vafa Kordestani | STO | Redwood City, CA | Kordestani Ventures Racing | |
31 | LS
Lance Stewart | STO | Palm City, FL | jackson racing | |
88 | PC
Pratt Cole | STO | Salt Lake City, UT | Western Metals Transport |
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 1GT2: 2GT3: 4STO: 4
Group 4
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | F5 | Beaverton, OR | |||
6 | ST
Stan Townes | FF | Santa Clara, CA | ||
22 | AL
Arnie Loyning | FF | Portland, OR | Loyning's Engine Service | |
38 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | FF | Issaquah, WA | R&A Manufacturing | |
66 | MK
Mark Keller | FF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
4 | RP
Robert Posner | FV | Bellevue, WA | ||
05 | BM
Brian McCarthy | FV | Sacramento, CA | BRM Engineering | |
9 | QP
Quinn Posner | FV | Camas, WA | Posner Law Office | PC | |
09 | SS
Stephen Saslow | FV | Sammamish, WA | Saslow Consulting, JDRF, Woodstock Motorsports | |
87 | DA
Dennis Andrade | FV | Silverlake, WA | D + D Racing | |
97 | LA
Laura Andrade | FV | Columbus, MS | D & D Racing / Ron Chuck Engrg |
Class totals: F5: 1FF: 4FV: 6
Group 5
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | HA
Howard Allen | SRF | Portland, OR | Mindy/Flat-Out racing | |
1 | SRF | Olympic Valley, CA | CSR Performance | ||
2 | AC
Andrew von Charbonneau | SRF | Boca Raton, FL | Mick Ultral/Skittles/Mountain Dew/Moon Pie & RC Cola | |
7 | GM
Gary Manchester | SRF | Portland, OR | Nancy Zieg Interior Design | |
9 | JD
John Draneas | SRF | West Linn, OR | Geo. Morlan Plumbing Supply | |
17 | SRF | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
24 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
33 | DW
Denny Wright | SRF | Portland, OR | ||
37 | DR
David Rice | SRF | Battle Ground, WA | ||
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
57 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling | |
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen | |
73 | SRF | Prescott, AZ |
Group 6
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | LM
Leo Matthews | B-Spec | Vancouver, WA | Matthews Motorsports/Pro Fab/HPD | |
71 | B-Spec | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance, Monarch Inspections, BFG | ||
41 | KS
Kenneth W Shreve | EP | Sammamish, WA | Allan Autotech | |
82 | SE
Stephen Epperly | EP | Salem, OR | ZTherapy Inc. | |
6 | LS
Lans Stout | GTL | Cornelius, OR | Goodyear, Nissan, Loyning's Engine Service, Esterbrook Racing | |
38 | JH
James Hargrove | GTL | Surrey, BC | RaceEnergy / Analytic Systems | |
77 | GTL | Oregon City, OR | Speedway Motors, TopTech Motorsports/Hoosier Tire, A1 Machine | ||
01 | STL | Chino, CA | Jackson Racing | ||
0 | TW
Tom Wickersham | T2 | Piedmont, CA | Maine Straight Racing | |
2 | SG
Spencer Gorham | T2 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
36 | JB
John Baker | T2 | Portland, OR | Jordan Ramis PC | |
13 | T3 | Auburn, WA | BF Goodrich Tires! GOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC, Western Metals Transport, DeadHorse Racing | ||
88 | PC
Pratt Cole | T3 | Salt Lake City, UT | Western Metals Transport | |
31 | SSB | Menlo Park, CA | OffLine Racing, Competition Autowerks, Hoosier, Ford |
Class totals: B-Spec: 2EP: 2GTL: 3SSB: 1STL: 1T2: 3T3: 2
12-N-2071-S
76
entries
Group 11
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | JG
Jim Graffy | SM | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SM | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
16 | SM | Oregon City, OR | SMI Metals, Inc. | ||
20 | SM | Gaston, OR | Miatacage.com | G-LOC brakes | ||
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | JasonStarr@johnlscott.com | ||
27 | SM | Boerne, TX | Street Survival | ||
32 | MF
Mike Ferrara | SM | Park City, UT | Miatacage.com | |
67 | AC
Andrew von Charbonneau | SM | Boca Raton, FL | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
92 | TM
Thomas Micich | SM | Sherwood, OR | Dan's Auto Center | |
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/miatacage.com/Pittman and Brooks CPA | ||
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | SM | Portland, OR | Midas/Miatacage.com/Sophie/Lily |
Group 12
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FA | Olalla, WA | Berget racing tires | ||
13 | SL
Snake Livernash | FA | Spanaway, WA | LIVERNASH MOTORSPORTS | |
15 | JH
John Hill | FA | Seattle, WA | ||
99 | FC | White Salmon, WA | Slingshot Sports | ||
05 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | ||
5 | MJ
Miles Jackson | DSR | Maple Valley, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
9 | TH
Thomas Hamilton | DSR | Priest River, ID | Aerocet, Inc. | |
12 | KR
Kevin Roggenbuck | DSR | Woodinville, WA | Lake Union Sea Ray | |
19 | JV
John Vernon | DSR | Kirkland, WA | Aerocet | |
41 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA | Thanks Goodyear/Mazda | |
82 | TF
TJ Fischer | FM | Portland, OR | Patrick Ottis Company | |
23 | S2 | Woodburn, OR |
Class totals: DSR: 4FA: 3FB: 1FC: 1FM: 2S2: 1
Group 13
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DO
Dylan Olsen | AS | Kelso, WA | Shock Shop/Correct Car SUV/Nutter Racing Engines | |
10 | AS | Aurora, OR | Sheryl/Rissberger Motorsports | ||
0 | TW
Tom Wickersham | GT2 | Piedmont, CA | Maine Straight Racing, Michelin | |
02 | GT2 | Sherwood, OR | Lux Performance / Streimer Motorsports / Natalie's Estate Winery | ||
09 | GB
Gary Bockman | GT3 | Camas, WA | Bockman & Sons / The Race Shop | |
38 | JH
James Hargrove | GT3 | Surrey, BC | RaceEnergy/Analytic Systems | |
53 | GT3 | Langley, BC | Specialty Engineering 604-598-9232 | ||
73 | DH
Dave Humphrey | GT3 | Langley, BC | BM&M Screening Solutions | |
1 | WH
Will Hunholz | STO | TUcson, AZ | speedtrixx | |
13 | STO | Auburn, WA | BF Goodrich Tires! GOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC, Western Metals Transport, DeadHorse Racing | ||
31 | LS
Lance Stewart | STO | Palm City, FL | Specialty Vehicle Logistics | |
50 | GP
Greg Pierson | STO | Wilsonville, OR | ||
88 | PC
Pratt Cole | STO | Salt Lake City, UT | Western Metals Transport |
Class totals: AS: 2GT2: 2GT3: 4STO: 5
Group 14
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | F5 | Beaverton, OR | |||
6 | ST
Stan Townes | FF | Santa Clara, CA | ||
22 | AL
Arnie Loyning | FF | Portland, OR | Loyning's Engine Service | |
38 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | FF | Issaquah, WA | R&A Manufacturing | |
66 | MK
Mark Keller | FF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
4 | RP
Robert Posner | FV | Bellevue, WA | ||
05 | BM
Brian McCarthy | FV | Sacramento, CA | BRM Engineering | |
9 | QP
Quinn Posner | FV | Camas, WA | Posner Law Office | PC | |
87 | DA
Dennis Andrade | FV | Silverlake, WA | D + D Racing | |
97 | LA
Laura Andrade | FV | Columbus, MS | D & D Racing / Ron Chuck Engrg |
Class totals: F5: 1FF: 4FV: 5
Group 15
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | HA
Howard Allen | SRF | Portland, OR | Mindy/Flat-Out racing | |
1 | SRF | Olympic Valley, CA | CSR Performance | ||
2 | AC
Andrew von Charbonneau | SRF | Boca Raton, FL | Mick Ultral/Skittles/Mountain Dew/Moon Pie & RC Cola | |
7 | GM
Gary Manchester | SRF | Portland, OR | Nancy Zieg Interior Design | |
9 | JD
John Draneas | SRF | West Linn, OR | Geo. Morlan Plumbing Supply | |
17 | SRF | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
24 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
37 | DR
David Rice | SRF | Battle Ground, WA | ||
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
57 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling | |
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen | |
73 | SRF | Prescott, AZ |
Group 16
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | LM
Leo Matthews | B-Spec | Vancouver, WA | Matthews Motorsports/Pro Fab/HPD | |
71 | B-Spec | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance, Monarch Inspections, BFG | ||
41 | KS
Kenneth W Shreve | EP | Sammamish, WA | Allan Autotech | |
82 | SE
Stephen Epperly | EP | Salem, OR | ZTherapy Inc. | |
6 | LS
Lans Stout | GTL | Cornelius, OR | Goodyear, Nissan, Loyning's Engine Service, Esterbrook Racing | |
38 | JH
James Hargrove | GTL | Surrey, BC | RaceEnergy / Analytic Systems | |
77 | GTL | Oregon City, OR | Speedway Motors, TopTech Motorsports/Hoosier Tire, A1 Machine | ||
01 | STL | Chino, CA | Jackson Racing | ||
0 | TW
Tom Wickersham | T2 | Piedmont, CA | Maine Straight Racing | |
2 | SG
Spencer Gorham | T2 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
36 | JB
John Baker | T2 | Portland, OR | Jordan Ramis PC | |
13 | T3 | Auburn, WA | BF Goodrich Tires! GOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC, Western Metals Transport, DeadHorse Racing | ||
88 | PC
Pratt Cole | T3 | Salt Lake City, UT | Western Metals Transport | |
31 | SSB | Menlo Park, CA | OffLine Racing, Competition Autowerks, Hoosier, Ford |
Class totals: B-Spec: 2EP: 2GTL: 3SSB: 1STL: 1T2: 3T3: 2