Volunteers
82
entries
Course Marshal
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CG
Charles Goodsole | Worker-Course | Sheboygan, WI |
Worker-Course | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Worker-Course | Itasca, IL | |
Worker-Course | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | Worker-Course | West Bend, WI |
GS
Gaylord Spaulding | Worker-Course | Wilmington, NC |
VW
Vicki Weinhold | Worker-Course | Oostburg, WI |
Flagging & Communications
58
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LA
Lynn Aavang | Worker-F&C | Chandler, AZ |
EA
Erik Abrahamson | Worker-F&C | Oak Lawn, IL |
Worker-F&C | Wheeling, IL | |
ZA
Zach Allen | Worker-F&C | Wheeling, IL |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C | Oak Lawn, IL | |
RB
Robert Brist | Worker-F&C | Albert Lea, MN |
Worker-F&C | Skokie, IL | |
SB
Shawn Burke | Worker-F&C | midlothian, IL |
JC
Joe Clark | Worker-F&C | Glenbeulah, WI |
MD
Mary DeYoung | Worker-F&C | De Pere, WI |
BE
Brian Eckrich | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
ME
Matthew Edwards | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
Worker-F&C | Grafton, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
NF
Nick Fairfield | Worker-F&C | De Forest, WI |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Worker-F&C | Campbellsport, WI |
JG
Joseph Gersch | Worker-F&C | Conroe, TX |
FG
Fredi Giesler | Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI |
JG
James Goelden | Worker-F&C | Germantown, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | Worker-F&C | Maple Park, IL |
DH
Donald Hill | Worker-F&C | Zion, IL |
MH
Mitch Hjerstedt | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
Worker-F&C | Brookfield, WI | |
BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | Worker-F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
RJ
Ralph Johnson Sr | Worker-F&C | Des Moines, IA |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Worker-F&C | Mukwonago, WI |
JK
Joellyn Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
EK
Eric Klister | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
NK
Nathan Kosak | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Worker-F&C | St. Louis Park, MN |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Muskego, WI | |
DL
Dwight Loveland | Worker-F&C | Hilbert, WI |
JM
James McDuffie | Worker-F&C | Glendale, WI |
BM
Blake Montgomery | Worker-F&C | Hendersonville, NC |
JM
Jesse Montgomery | Worker-F&C | Galena, IL |
KM
Keith Moran | Worker-F&C | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Worker-F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
CP
Chris Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
Worker-F&C | Sun Prairie, WI | |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Dubuque, IA |
TR
Toby Reeck | Worker-F&C | Fond du Lac, WI |
Worker-F&C | Yellville, AR | |
Worker-F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Worker-F&C | Hoffman Estates, il |
GS
George Sladky | Worker-F&C | Thiensville, WI |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
ST
Steven Tupper | Worker-F&C | Sheboygan, WI |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C | Palatine, IL |
EW
Erich Walch | Worker-F&C | Chicago, IL |
DY
Dave Yahn | Worker-F&C | HARTFORD, WI |
SY
Sean Yahn | Worker-F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
Paddock Marshall
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JG
JAMES GERSTENBERG | Work-Paddock | Skokie, IL |
SK
Steve Kerekes | Work-Paddock | Whiting, IN |
SS
Susan Sorenson | Work-Paddock | Sheboygan Falls, wI |
TS
Terrence Sorenson | Work-Paddock | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Race Chair
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Worker-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
BA
Blondie Anderson | Worker-R Chair | Minneapolis, MN |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
Worker-R Chair | Fond Du Lac, WI | |
DK
David Kettler | Worker-R Chair | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Worker-R Chair | Menlo, GA |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-R Chair | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Carrie Arenz | Worker-Reg | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Worker-Reg | Saukville, WI | |
Worker-Reg | La Salle, IL |
Starter
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bordwell | Worker-Starter | Janesville, WI |
DH
David Hermann | Worker-Starter | Oregon, IL |
Worker-Starter | West Bend, WI |