Entry List
Event
79
entries
Novice
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SL
Scott Lucchini | N (GS) | Belmont, MA | ||
8 | N (STX) | Buffalo, NY | |||
22 | N (DS) | Webster, NY | |||
25 | N (GS) | Rochester, NY | Ibuprofen | ||
30 | EH
Erik Hughes | N (HS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
37 | N (CSP) | West Henrietta, NY | |||
50 | PS
Peter Simon | N (BS) | Rochester, NY | ||
51 | N (STX) | Canandaigua, NY | HSL, LLC R2 Racing | ||
66 | N (DS) | Penfield, NY | |||
93 | JH
James Hertzel | N (FS) | Williamsville, NY | ||
109 | PS
Paramjit Sembhi | N (HS) | Bergen, NY | ||
240 | DG
Derek Gutheil | N (AS) | Bothell, WA | ||
606 | ST
Steve Titus | N (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
615 | IK
Ian Kelsey | N (DS) | Scottsville, NY | ||
869 | PR
Phil Rovitelli | N (SMF) | Webster, NY |
Pro
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Chris Morton | P (AS) | Webster, NY | ||
11 | BW
Bret Wallace | P (HS) | Cheektowaga, NY | Daily drivers FTW | |
89 | GL
George Little | P (SM) | Rochester, NY | ||
91 | GM
George Modlin | P (GS) | Webster, NY |
Street Group 1 SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DF
David Feor | S1 (AS) | Webster, NY | Brazzers | |
6 | S1 (BS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | Ibuprofen | ||
9 | S1 (CS) | Brockport, NY | Krueger Tuned Racing / SNAILRACING.ORG | ||
10 | S1 (AS) | Rochester, 1 | |||
23 | S1 (CS) | Pittsford, NY | |||
46 | S1 (AS) | Webster, NY | Maplewood Nursing Home | ||
79 | JW
Joseph Welch | S1 (BS) | Rochester, Ny | ||
82 | S1 (BS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
89 | MK
Miles A Krieg | S1 (CS) | Rochester , ny | ||
117 | JH
Joshua Halliman | S1 (SS) | Pinecrest, FL | ||
123 | S1 (CS) | Scottsville, NY |
Street Group 2 DS,GS,HS
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | S2 (GS) | Lockport, NY | |||
13 | S2 (FS) | North Java, NY | The wind | ||
14 | LL
Lynn LaForte | S2 (GS) | Rush, NY | ||
56 | S2 (ES) | West Henrietta, NY | Flying Burro Catering | ||
57 | AN
Akhil Nangpal | S2 (GS) | GAINESVILLE, GA | ||
59 | WB
Will Busso | S2 (GS) | |||
76 | S2 (ES) | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
90 | ER
Ethan Read | S2 (ES) | Turners Falls, MA | ||
500 | JG
Jeff Guerdat | S2 (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
501 | JA
Jen Arena | S2 (GS) | Victor, NY | ||
843 | AD
Anthony Delregno | S2 (HS) | West Henrietta, NY |
Street Touring
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KC
Kimberly Carducci | T (STF) | PITTSFORD, NY | ||
8 | WC
William Crowe | T (STX) | West Henrietta, NY | Fast Willy Racing | |
11 | T (STR) | SYRACUSE, NY | sponsor me! | ||
13 | T (STR) | Easton, PA | Napp Motorsports and Murphy's Law | ||
37 | JH
John Hatakeyama | T (STF) | Redmond, WA | ||
37 | CK
Colin Kingsley | T (STF) | Rochester, NY | ||
48 | TL
Tim Lombardi | T (SMF) | Rochester, NY | ||
95 | T (STR) | Spencerport, NY | Wahoo Motorsports | ||
96 | T (STF) | Fairport, NY | |||
97 | WH
Wolfgang Hofer | T (STS) | Cos Cob, CT | ||
111 | CM
Christopher Messenger | T (STU) | Rochester, Ny | ||
116 | T (STU) | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
129 | TM
Tim Moriarty | T (STU) | |||
248 | SC
Samantha Crowe | T (STX) | West Henrietta, NY | Fast Willy Racing | |
517 | T (STX) | Canandaigua, NY |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | $M | Austin, TX | Magnus Motorsports | ||
28 | BD
Bob Day | $M (SM) | Holley, NY | The Deep State | |
86 | CS
Corey Shepardson | $M (SMF) | Rochester, NY |
Classic American Muscle (RT)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | CAM | Caledonia, NY | |||
823 | SM
Steve Marshall | CAM | Ontario, NY | marsh insulation |
Street Prepared + Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | $ (CSP) | Rochester, NY | Black Frog Racing | ||
42 | $ (CSP) | West Henrietta, Ny | |||
96 | $ (CSP) | Rochester, NY | Racer's Edge Performance |
Prepared + Modified
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JH
James Hoelscher | M (CP) | Rochester, NY | ||
16 | ML
Mike Lilley | M (KM) | Webster, NY | ||
17 | M (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | ||
21 | M (CP) | Farmington , NY | |||
44 | SH
Steve Hayward | M (FM) | Walworth, NY | It's For Sale | |
50 | BP
Bob Pozniakas | M (CP) | Rochester, NY | ||
54 | AH
Andrew Hutteman | M (EP) | Sodus, NY | Rainbow Dragon Motorsport | |
117 | BF
Brad Fish | M (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
342 | MS
Mike Stutzman | M (CP) | Rochester, NY |
Junior Kart B
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EF
Evan Fish | JB | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
9 | RF
Ryan Fish | JB | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
14 | WM
Wyatt Mortimer | JB | Fairport, NY | ||
41 | AM
Adeline Mortimer | JB | Fairport, NY |
Junior Kart C
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AF
Alex Fish | JC | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
15 | MK
Mads Kroll | JC | Pittsford, NY | Doctor Squish |