Entry List
Schedule
154
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
Daniel Albanese | Confirmed | Medford, NJ | ||
MA
Mohammed Ali | Confirmed | Moorestown, NJ | ||
BA
Brad Andren | Confirmed | Windham, NH | ||
LA
Luis Angel-Lalanne | Confirmed | Rye Brook, NY | ||
Confirmed | Burlington, VT | |||
GA
Gusztav Aspirany | Confirmed | Little Falls, NJ | DLG Construction LLC | |
Confirmed | Wilton, NH | Image 4, Kessler Engineering | ||
RB
Rick Banasik | Confirmed | King, NC | Crooked Road Entertainment | |
AB
Allen Bartlo | Confirmed | Woodcliff Lake, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Salem, CT | AutoSport Fabrication | ||
AB
Alan Bellavance | Confirmed | Shefford, QC | Ecurie Bellavance Motorsports | |
WB
Wendy Bellavance | Confirmed | Richford, VT | ||
JB
Jeffrey Bennett | Confirmed | Rhinebeck, NY | ||
JB
James Bergeron | Confirmed | Little Falls, NY | ||
TB
Tim Bergeron | Confirmed | Dolgeville, NY | ||
DB
Douglas Billings | Confirmed | West Hartford, CT | ||
Confirmed | Binghamton, NY | |||
Confirmed | Rochester, NY | |||
PB
Pat Blewitt | Confirmed | Putnam Valley, NY | ||
AB
Andrew Boisselle | Confirmed | Manhasset, NY | ||
Confirmed | Fairport, NY | |||
Confirmed | Saratoga Springs , NY | |||
Confirmed | Fallston, MD | |||
GB
Gary Buffamanti | Confirmed | Williamsville, NY | ||
JB
Joseph Butcher | Confirmed | Kissimmee, FL | ||
RC
Robert Caro | Confirmed | Flushing, New York | ||
Confirmed | Danbury, CT | |||
FC
Frank Catanzaro | Confirmed | Medford, NY | Pearl Performance | |
NC
Nelson Chadderdon | Confirmed | South Hamilton, MA | ||
Confirmed | New York, NY | |||
AC
Anthony Chiello | Confirmed | Hillsdale, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Stowe, VT | Axis Motorsport | ||
MC
Mel Chudzik | Confirmed | Saratoga Springs, NY | ||
Confirmed | Madison, CT | |||
MC
Michael Cornmire | Confirmed | Utica, NY | Ornmire Racing | |
JC
John Cosachov | Confirmed | Auburn, NY | ATY Racing | |
Confirmed | Bondville, VT | Lady Val Productions | ||
MC
Myron Crispino | Confirmed | Corning, NY | ||
CC
Candace Cuniberti | Confirmed | Salisbury, CT | ||
Confirmed | Pittstown, NJ | |||
DD
Dan D'Arcy | Confirmed | Belchertown, MA | ||
PD
Peter DeSisto | Confirmed | Burlington, CT | Track Day Solutions | |
RD
Ray DeVerry | Confirmed | Southwick, MA | ||
BD
Bennet Dunkley | Confirmed | Jersey City, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Richmond, VT | ANDR Racing | ||
JE
James Eckel | Confirmed | Cobleskill, NY | ||
Confirmed | Mendon, VT | |||
Confirmed | Cookeville, TN | Motorcraft | ||
AF
Alexander Fedorov | Confirmed | Maple Valley, WA | ||
EF
Eric Fitchett | Confirmed | Jersey City, NJ | ||
DG
David Gambuzza | Confirmed | Johnstown, NY | ||
WG
William Garcia | Confirmed | Maspeth, NY | ||
RG
Richard Gorman | Confirmed | Northport, New York | ||
Confirmed | Saunderstown, RI | |||
Confirmed | dover plains, NY | |||
BH
Bruce Haymann | Confirmed | Poughkeepsie, NY | Entropy Racing | |
BH
Bruce G Haymann | Confirmed | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
GH
Greg Haymann | Confirmed | Amenia, NY | ||
MH
Mark Hendrickson | Confirmed | NEWBURY, OH | ||
PH
Paul Herbert | Confirmed | Natick, MA | ||
AH
Adam Hirshan | Confirmed | Gilford, NH | ||
KH
Kelsey Hochgraf | Confirmed | Somerville, MA | ||
SH
Scott Hochgraf | Confirmed | Northwood, NH | ||
Confirmed | Lunenburg, NH | My day job | ||
MH
Michel Huneault | Confirmed | Sainte-Anne-des-Lacs, QC | ||
TH
Tim Hyland | Confirmed | North Caldwell, NJ | ||
DJ
David James | Confirmed | Barrie, ON | ||
RJ
Robert Johnson | Confirmed | Medford, NY | ||
Confirmed | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
Confirmed | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
KK
Kenneth Kerr | Confirmed | New Paltz, NY | ||
SK
Stephen Kersh | Confirmed | Middletown, DE | ||
MK
Marc Kessler | Confirmed | Starksboro, VT | ||
RK
Robert Khalil | Confirmed | Redding, CT | Lifespan Psychiatry | |
Confirmed | Hopewell Jct, NY | |||
Confirmed | Hopewell Junction, NY | |||
DK
David Klock | Confirmed | Fairport, NY | ||
BK
Bill Kuhns | Confirmed | N. Ferrisburg, VT | ||
PL
Paul LaBelle III | Confirmed | Plantsville, CT | ||
VL
VINCENT LADELIA | Confirmed | Elmira, NY | NONE | |
Confirmed | Medway, MA | Hoosier | ||
RL
Raymond Lee | Confirmed | Princeton, NJ | ||
RL
Robert Leger | Confirmed | Nashua, NH | ||
WL
Warren Leigh | Confirmed | Springfield, MA | ||
AL
Alan Lendaro | Confirmed | Danbury, CT | Petit Poulet Racing | |
Confirmed | Orangeville, ON | |||
Confirmed | Deerfield, IL | |||
TL
Terry Lountzis | Confirmed | Lancaster, PA | ||
Confirmed | Washington, DC | |||
PM
Philip Magnotti | Confirmed | Norwalk, CT | ||
AM
Adrian Manning | Confirmed | Saint Albans, NY | ||
Confirmed | Yorktown Heights, NY | |||
Confirmed | Easton, 06612 | |||
GM
Greg Martin | Confirmed | Stirling, NJ | ||
AM
Artie Mayhew | Confirmed | Dolgeville, NY | ||
BM
Brian McConnell | Confirmed | Corning, NY | ||
DM
David McGrath | Confirmed | Newtown, CT | ||
JM
John McGrath | Confirmed | Woodstock, CT | ||
RM
Robert McInerney | Confirmed | Randolph, NJ | ||
Confirmed | NY, NY | |||
Confirmed | Rochester, NY | |||
RM
Robert McLear | Confirmed | Swarthmore, PA | ||
Confirmed | Wynnewood, PA | |||
RM
Roger Metz | Confirmed | Brookfield, CT | ||
TM
Tammy Metz | Confirmed | Brookfield, CT | ||
Confirmed | Frenchtown, NJ | LTW Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | Southington , CT | Track Day Solutions | ||
PM
Peter Miller | Confirmed | Mount Vernon, NY | ||
Confirmed | Westminster, MD | Gran Touring Motorsports | ||
MM
Marty Mroz | Confirmed | Dover, MA | ||
Confirmed | Glastonbury, CT | Robyn Rifkin Racing | ||
EN
Erica Nemser | Confirmed | Wynnewood, PA | ||
IN
Ilya Nikolayev | Confirmed | Edgewater, NJ | ||
DN
Denise Noble | Confirmed | Throgs Neck, NY | ||
BO
Bennett Orfaly | Confirmed | Franklin Lakes, NJ | ||
YP
Yingjie Pan | Confirmed | Syracuse, NY | ||
SP
Stephen Perry | Confirmed | Danvers, MA | ||
Confirmed | Rexford, NY | |||
Confirmed | Saratoga Springs, NY | |||
SP
Stephen Petronis | Confirmed | Marco Island, Fl | NEQ | |
RP
Rick Petry | Confirmed | Ringoes, NJ | ||
KR
Kathi Recce | Confirmed | Bryn Mawr, PA | ||
AR
Aaron Rettaliata | Confirmed | Bangor, PA | ||
JR
Justin Rettaliata | Confirmed | Arlington, VA | Clogracing LLC | |
SR
Stephen Rettaliata | Confirmed | Bangor, PA | ||
Confirmed | Northport, NY | Audi Club NA NE Chapter | ||
NR
Nikola Ritopecki | Confirmed | Gloversville, NY | ||
Confirmed | Framingham, MA | |||
Confirmed | Chappaqua, NY | |||
DR
David Rosenbaum | Confirmed | New York, NY | ||
SR
Sharon Rudo | Confirmed | Berwyn, PA | ||
Confirmed | Ardmore, PA | |||
RS
Richard Sanchelli | Confirmed | Harrisburg, NC | ||
FS
Frank Sandberg | Confirmed | Hoschton , GA | ||
Confirmed | Glastonbury, CT | Seegsracer Motorsports | ||
RS
Rob Shank | Confirmed | Forest Hill, MD | ||
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Stamford, CT | ||
JS
Jay Sohn | Confirmed | Boston, MA | ||
Confirmed | Fairport, NY | |||
GT
Giovanni Tomasi | Confirmed | Coventry, CT | ||
MU
Mike Usher | Confirmed | Greenfield Center, NY | ||
AV
Albert P. Valetutti | Confirmed | Mahwah, NJ | ||
SW
Scott Walsh | Confirmed | Tarrytown, NY | ||
SW
Steven Walters | Confirmed | Alexandria, VA | ||
BW
Bob Ward | Confirmed | MIddletown, RI | ||
Confirmed | Forest Hill, MD | GT Performance | ||
Confirmed | Plymouth, NH | |||
Confirmed | Plymouth, NH | |||
Confirmed | Clinton, NY | |||
Confirmed | Rockville, MD | www.culta.io #dutchracer | ||
PY
Pengcheng YE | Confirmed | Jersey City, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Mount Laurel, NJ | |||
EY
Emily Young | Confirmed | Sherborn, MA | ||
SY
Steve Young | Confirmed | Voorheesville, NY |