Entry List
12 to 15
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
15 +
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
5 to 7
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
8 to 12
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
All Clasess
44
entries
Pro Concession Light
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GB
Gavin Baker | Pro Concession Light(175) | Roswell, GA | ||
- | JB
Jacob Baker | Pro Concession Light(175) | Roswell, GA | ||
- | RB
Roger Bryant | Pro Concession Light(175) | |||
- | Pro Concession Light(175) | ROSWELL, GA | |||
- | JH
James Hurley | Pro Concession Light(175) | Atlanta , GA | ||
- | dl
daniel laRev | Pro Concession Light(175) | Marietta, ga | ||
- | JM
Jason Mauney | Pro Concession Light(175) | Conyers, GA | ||
- | AS
Alex Sala | Pro Concession Light(175) | Tucker, GA | ||
- | LS
Larry Schumacher | Pro Concession Light(175) | Windermere, GA | ||
- | JS
John Storer | Pro Concession Light(175) | Powder Springs, GA | ||
- | SS
Scott Storer | Pro Concession Light(175) | Powder Springs, GA | ||
- | DW
Derrick Willis | Pro Concession Light(175) | Roswell, GA | ||
- | TW
Tahj Willis | Pro Concession Light(175) | Roswell, GA | ||
- | TW
Tristan Willis | Pro Concession Light(175) | Roswell, GA | ||
- | CZ
Cameron Zabko | Pro Concession Light(175) | Roswell, GA |
LO206 Cadet
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JW
Jax Walker | LO206 Cadet | Marietta, GA | Roberts Kart Shop | |
77 | CG
Christopher Gambino | LO206 Cadet | Mansfield, GA |
Pro Concession Heavy
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MT
Maggie Thomason | Pro Concession Heavy(230) | Southlake, TX |
Comer Kid Kart
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Comer Kid Kart | Southlake, TX | |||
10 | Comer Kid Kart | Atlanta, GA | Delainey Motorsports | ||
48 | GM
Greyson Miller | Comer Kid Kart | Canton, GA |
TaG Cadet
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | AC
Alex Carter | TaG Cadet | Conyers, GA | ||
65 | TaG Cadet | Rome, GA | NONE |
TaG Senior
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TaG Senior | Decatur, GA | |||
14 | st
sammy tiger | TaG Senior | Norcross, GA | ||
77 | HB
Henry Brass | TaG Senior | Roswell, Georgia | ||
711 | AH
Angus Hunt | TaG Senior | Powder Springs, GA | Ocala Gran Prix |
TaG Master
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC
Simon Cartin | TaG Master | Smyrna, GA | ||
12 | TaG Master | Decatur, GA | |||
16 | JW
John Wehrheim | TaG Master | Norcross, GA | ||
17 | DT
Darin Thomason | TaG Master | Southlake, TX | ||
31 | SA
Sean Agostini | TaG Master | Roswell, GA | ||
44 | TaG Master | Atlanta, GA | Quantum Services Group | ||
55 | BS
Brian Spek | TaG Master | Suwanee, GA | ||
63 | JM
Jeffrey Miller | TaG Master | Canton, GA | ||
111 | AC
Arturo Ceron | TaG Master | Buford, GA | ||
445 | CS
Curt (CJ) Sloyer | TaG Master | Gainesville, Ga | Sloyer Motorsports | |
450 | CS
Curt Sloyer | TaG Master | DAWSONVILLE, Ga | Sloyer Motorsports | |
470 | TaG Master | Kannapolis, NC | Kart Worx |
Shifter
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | st
sammy tiger | Shifter | Norcross, GA | ||
55 | BS
Brian Spek | Shifter | Suwanee, GA | ||
87 | RT
Ruben Tarca | Shifter | Marietta, GA |
Yamaha Senior
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | TL
Tom Livengood | Yamaha Sr | Atlanta, GA |
Yamaha Heavy
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Yam Heavy | Newnan, GA | None |
Pro Concession Classes
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Rotax Max Challenge
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list