Entry List
Day 1
70
entries
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | BS | Avon, IN |
C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RC
Richard Cimildoro | CS | Kewannna, IN | AARP | |
3 | JL
Jacqueline Lipski | CS | Valparaiso, IN | Tacos everyday! | |
13 | NZ
Nicholas Zelisko | CS | Valparaiso, IN | Tacos everyday! | |
15 | JJ
Joseph Jamison | CS | Chandler, AZ | ||
51 | CS | Holland, MI | |||
99 | SR
Steven Ruschak | CS | Merrillville, IN | Mifune Motors |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | LR
Linda Ruschak | CSL | Michigan City , IN | zoom |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | PS
Paul Stock | ES | Mishawaka, IN | ||
6 | ES | BREMEN, IN | Understanding Wife Racing | ||
8 | ES | Battle Creek, MI | |||
17 | ES | Charlotte, NC | Mazda Motorsports | ||
22 | PB
Patrick Beach | ES | La Porte, IN |
F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | DB
Dave Baird | FS | Lowell, MI | ||
87 | FS | South Bend, IN | Tire Rack | ||
99 | FS | Warsaw, IN | 2nd Mile Adventures | ||
187 | FS | Granger, IN | Miss Piggy Racing |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | KF
Kyle Fitzpatrick | GS | Lowell, MI | ||
71 | CC
Chad Chenowith | GS | Elkhart, IN | ||
77 | HM
Harold Miller | GS | South Bend, IN |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | HB
Hanna Bollinger | GSL | Kalamazoo, MI |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | EN
Elliot Novess | HS | Kalamazoo, MI | ||
54 | HS | Coloma, MI | Zamp Racing Helmets, Pierce Motorsports | ||
417 | JF
Jordan Fritsch | HS | St, Joseph, MI |
H Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SB
Shelby Baird | HSL | Lowell, MI | Dave Baird |
Herritage Class Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | MS
Michael Schlundt | HCS | South Bend, IN |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZB
Zachary Beaver | ASP | Elkhart, IN | ||
62 | ASP | Valparaiso, IN | |||
77 | CD
Christopher Doolin | ASP | Mishawaka, IN | G4 Tool & Tech, EurAsia Factory |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | BM
Ben Mayhew | CSP | Michigan City, IN | ||
52 | CSP | Crown Point, IN | Team INR | ||
64 | DB
Duane Belisle | CSP | Elkhart, IN |
D Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DSP | Hammond, IN | Mazdaspeed Motorsports | ||
63 | DSP | Granger, IN | Hoosier & Tire Rack, Thanks Bill! | ||
94 | DSP | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
163 | WL
William Loring | DSP | Osceola, IN | Hoosier Tire, Tire Rack |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | RN
Ron J Nienhuis | FSP | West Olive, MI | ||
167 | FSP | Dorr, MI |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
707 | CS
Carla Salak | STSL | Geneva, IL |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TB
Travis Bakeman | STX | SOUTH BEND, IN | ||
99 | STX | Mapleton, IL |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AL
Adam Locsi | STR | South Bend, IN |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JH
Joshua Hatheway | STU | Stevensville, MI | ||
114 | jt
jerrit tyler | STU | Baroda, MI | ||
411 | MF
Michael Fritsch | STU | BARTLETT, IL |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MH
Mike Heer | SM | Gurnee, IL | ||
33 | GB
Gary Burton | SM | Columbia City, IN | Columbia Automotive/Branik Motorsports | |
42 | SM | Elkhart, IN | |||
55 | DY
Darrell Young | SM | South Bend, IN | Slow Poke Racing |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TH
Tim Haymes | STS | Mundelein, IL | ||
89 | STS | Portage, MI | |||
184 | JS
Jonathan Shreiner | STS | Goshen, IN |
Street Modified F
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GP
Gavin Parsons-Rogers | SMF | Hudsonville, MI | ||
186 | SMF | valparaiso, IN | PRT Autosport, Understanding Wife Racing, BFM | ||
314 | SR
Sam Rogers | SMF | Hudsonville, MI |
Street Modified F Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | ME
Megan Espinoza | SMFL | Benton Harbor, MI |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BB
Brett Bucksbarg | SSM | Chesterton, IN |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | RB
Ross Bollinger | XP | Kalamazoo, MI | Over Engineered Motorsports | |
172 | SB
Steve Bollinger | XP | Mattawan, MI | Over Engineered Motorsports |
X Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | XPL | Mattawan, MI | Over Engineered Motorsports |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | SJ
Stanley Dan Jones | DP | Constantine, MI | Jones Racing |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SB
Shannon Bantz | FP | La Porte, IN |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | KM | Michigan City, IN |
Formula Junior A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | BL
Brian Loring | FJA | Osceola, IN | Dad |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JH
Joshua Huffman | CAMC | Pinckney, MI | ||
28 | RB
Ryan Bromley | CAMC | Holland, MI | Me, myself & I | |
70 | CAMC | South Bend, IN | Denny's Last Call | ||
87 | SR
Scott Romszewicz | CAMC | Baroda, MI | Romszewicz Motorsports |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | NM
Nicholas Mawhorr | CAMT | Granger, IN |
Classic American Muscle-Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CAMS | Mattawan, MI | Performace AutoWerks / Honey Badger Racing |