Entry List
Friday
110
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | White | York, PA | |
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Black | Barto, PA |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
NB
Nicholas Benz | Confirmed | Red | Lewes, DE |
RB
Rich Beutel | Confirmed | White | Bethany Beach, DE |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Black | Phoenixville, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | White | Trappe, PA |
Confirmed | White | West Chester, PA | |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Fortville, IN | |
WC
Walter Clark | Confirmed | Green | Columbia, NJ |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | Black | Jenkintown, PA |
JC
Jeff Conklin | Confirmed | Black | West Chester, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | Black | NEWBORN, GA |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | Black | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Cary, NC | |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | Black | New York, NY |
DD
Dinesh Devotta | Confirmed | Green | Cherry Hill, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Arlington, VA | |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE |
Confirmed | Red | Douglassville, PA | |
JD
Jeffrey Dunn | Confirmed | White | Kennett Square, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Blue Bell, PA | |
RE
Robin Edwin | Confirmed | White | RALEIGH, NC |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Red | Erial, NJ |
ME
Michael Emro | Confirmed | White | Newtown, pa |
Confirmed | Blue | Ardmore, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Round Hill, VA | |
CF
Charlie Franchino | Confirmed | Blue-Solo | Pittsburgh, PA |
RG
Robert Gallant | Confirmed | Blue | Potomac, MD |
Confirmed | White | Mahwah, NJ | |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | Black | Wernersville, PA |
SG
Shawn Gentry | Confirmed | Blue | Mount Pleasant, PA |
JG
John Giannone | Confirmed | Red | Valley Forge, PA |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
FG
Francois Gravel | Confirmed | Blue | Elkins Park, PA |
AH
Alan Halpern | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
JH
Jim Hartman | Confirmed | Black | Wayne, PA |
LH
Luis Hidalgo | Confirmed | Black | Centerpoint, NY |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
PK
Pawel Kaniewski | Confirmed | White | Newtown, PA |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
SK
Stephen Kersh | Confirmed | Black | Middletown, DE |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Clermont, FL |
GK
Geza Korchmaros | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
BK
Bruce Kramer | Confirmed | Green | allentown , pa |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | White | Oradell, NJ | |
ML
Marc Leckington | Confirmed | White | Trenton, NJ |
TL
Terry Lefco | Confirmed | Red | Conshohocken, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Centreville, VA | |
KL
Ken Lessans | Confirmed | White | Lancaster, PA |
ML
Martin Lessans | Confirmed | Green | Severna Park, MD |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Red | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
JL
Jon Lyons | Confirmed | Blue | Lancaster, PA |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
Confirmed | Black | Holicong, PA | |
RM
Robert May | Confirmed | Red | Dallas, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Quakertown, PA | |
SM
Steve Meenan | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
Confirmed | White | Laurel, DE | |
RM
Ray Middleman | Confirmed | Black | Wexford, PA |
LM
Larry Mirth | Confirmed | Green | Allentown, PA |
TM
Thomas Mirth | Confirmed | Black | Allentown, PA |
EM
Edward Murphy | Confirmed | Green | Nashua, NH |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Red | Jenkintown, PA |
MM
Mike Murphy | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | GIBSONIA, PA | |
DO
David OConnell | Confirmed | White | Gladwyne, PA |
Confirmed | White | Newtown, PA | |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Red | Bonita Springs, FL |
JP
John Palotas | Confirmed | Black | Port Murray, NJ |
Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA | |
RQ
Robin Quann | Confirmed | Black | Ocean View, DE |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | White | Malvern, PA |
SR
Samed Rizvi | Confirmed | White | Media, PA |
Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | Green | Quakertown, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Bluemont, VA | |
Confirmed | Red | Newtown Square, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
Confirmed | Red | Huntingdon Valley, PA | |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
GS
Glen Segond | Confirmed | Red | East Stroudsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Black | East Stroudsburg, PA | |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
LS
Larry Spector | Confirmed | Black | Wexford, PA |
GS
Greg Steve | Confirmed | Blue | Castle Rock, CO |
Confirmed | Black | Oaks, PA | |
KS
Keith Stockton | Confirmed | Black | Broadway, NJ |
LS
Linda Stockton | Confirmed | Black | Broadway, NJ |
RT
Robert Tobin | Confirmed | White | Coopersburg, PA |
RT
Rasim Tugberk | Confirmed | White | Fairfax, VA |
KV
Ken Van Artsdalen | Confirmed | White | Hughestown, PA |
BV
Bart Venesoen | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
FV
Franciszek Von Esse | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Scott Township, PA |
GW
Gregor Waltz | Confirmed | White | Elkton, MD |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Red | Penn Valley, PA |
DW
David Weiss | Confirmed | Blue | West Grove, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Harleysville, PA | |
SW
Scott Wilkes | Confirmed | Green | Bethlehem, PA |
Confirmed | White | Virginia Beach, VA | |
Confirmed | Green | Wantagh, NY | |
DY
Dan Yonker | Confirmed | Red | Berwyn, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Woolwich, NJ |
Class totals: Black: 28Blue: 12Blue-Solo: 1Green: 9Instruct Only: 4Red: 30White: 26
Saturday
147
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | White | York, PA | |
TA
Tony Anderson | Confirmed | White | Potomac, MD |
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Black | Barto, PA |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
NB
Nicholas Benz | Confirmed | Red | Lewes, DE |
RB
Rich Beutel | Confirmed | White | Bethany Beach, DE |
KB
Kindai Bhangra | Confirmed | White | STERLING, VA |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Black | Phoenixville, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | White | Trappe, PA |
Confirmed | White | West Chester, PA | |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Fortville, IN | |
WC
Walter Clark | Confirmed | Green | Columbia, NJ |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | Black | Jenkintown, PA |
JC
Jeff Conklin | Confirmed | Black | West Chester, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | Black | NEWBORN, GA |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | Black | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
Confirmed | White | Annapolis, MD | |
DC
Darell Covington | Confirmed | Green | East Stroudsburg, PA |
GC
Glen Crawford | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Villanova, PA |
PC
Paul Cross | Confirmed | Blue-Solo | Collegeville, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Cary, NC | |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | Black | New York, NY |
DD
Dinesh Devotta | Confirmed | Green | Cherry Hill, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Arlington, VA | |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE |
GD
George Doolittle | Confirmed | Blue | Haverford, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Douglassville, PA | |
JD
Jeffrey Dunn | Confirmed | White | Kennett Square, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Blue Bell, PA | |
RE
Robin Edwin | Confirmed | White | RALEIGH, NC |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Red | Erial, NJ |
ME
Michael Emro | Confirmed | White | Newtown, pa |
Confirmed | Blue | Kempton, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Ardmore, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Round Hill, VA | |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | White | Norristown, PA |
CF
Charlie Franchino | Confirmed | Blue-Solo | Pittsburgh, PA |
RG
Robert Gallant | Confirmed | Blue | Potomac, MD |
Confirmed | White | Mahwah, NJ | |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | Black | Wernersville, PA |
SG
Shawn Gentry | Confirmed | Blue | Mount Pleasant, PA |
JG
John Giannone | Confirmed | Red | Valley Forge, PA |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
FG
Francois Gravel | Confirmed | Blue | Elkins Park, PA |
AH
Alan Halpern | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
MH
Marta Hansen | Confirmed | White | Annapolis, MD |
Confirmed | Blue | Emmaus, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Fleetwood, PA | |
JH
Jim Hartman | Confirmed | Black | Wayne, PA |
AH
Austin Hawthorne | Confirmed | White | San Francisco, CA |
LH
Luis Hidalgo | Confirmed | Black | Centerpoint, NY |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
GH
Garrett Hughes | Confirmed | Green | Lewes, DE |
YJ
Yama Jewayni | Confirmed | White | Bethesda, MD |
PK
Pawel Kaniewski | Confirmed | White | Newtown, PA |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
SK
Stephen Kersh | Confirmed | Black | Middletown, DE |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Clermont, FL |
GK
Geza Korchmaros | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
BK
Bruce Kramer | Confirmed | Green | allentown , pa |
LK
Lawrence Kwei | Confirmed | Green | Los Alamos, NM |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | White | Oradell, NJ | |
ML
Marc Leckington | Confirmed | White | Trenton, NJ |
TL
Terry Lefco | Confirmed | Red | Conshohocken, PA |
KL
Ken Lessans | Confirmed | White | Lancaster, PA |
ML
Martin Lessans | Confirmed | Green | Severna Park, MD |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Red | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
JL
Jon Lyons | Confirmed | Blue | Lancaster, PA |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
Confirmed | Black | Holicong, PA | |
YM
Yury Marasanov | Confirmed | Black | West New York, NJ |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | White | harleysville, PA |
EM
Evan May | Confirmed | Green | Dallas, PA |
RM
Robert May | Confirmed | Red | Dallas, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Quakertown, PA | |
SM
Steve Meenan | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
Confirmed | White | Laurel, DE | |
RM
Ray Middleman | Confirmed | Black | Wexford, PA |
LM
Larry Mirth | Confirmed | Green | Allentown, PA |
TM
Thomas Mirth | Confirmed | Black | Allentown, PA |
AM
Arif Mohammed | Confirmed | Green | Ossining, NY |
EM
Edward Murphy | Confirmed | Green | Nashua, NH |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Red | Jenkintown, PA |
MM
Mike Murphy | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | GIBSONIA, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Malvern, PA | |
DO
David OConnell | Confirmed | White | Gladwyne, PA |
Confirmed | White | Newtown, PA | |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Red | Bonita Springs, FL |
EP
Eric Palotas | Confirmed | Black | Milford, NJ |
JP
John Palotas | Confirmed | Black | Port Murray, NJ |
Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA | |
EP
Emilia Penney | Confirmed | Green | Henrico, VA |
RQ
Robin Quann | Confirmed | Black | Ocean View, DE |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | White | Malvern, PA |
MR
Mark Ray | Confirmed | Black | Paoli, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Doylestown, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | Green | Quakertown, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Bluemont, VA | |
Confirmed | Red | Newtown Square, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
Confirmed | Red | Huntingdon Valley, PA | |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
Confirmed | White | East Stroudsburg, PA | |
GS
Glen Segond | Confirmed | Red | East Stroudsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Black | East Stroudsburg, PA | |
RS
Ronald Shreve | Confirmed | White | Strongsville, Oh |
HS
Herman Sibum | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA |
MS
Max Sibum | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
LS
Larry Spector | Confirmed | Black | Wexford, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Oaks, PA | |
GS
Gary Stockman | Confirmed | Black | Washington, DC |
KS
Keith Stockton | Confirmed | Black | Broadway, NJ |
LS
Linda Stockton | Confirmed | Black | Broadway, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Gardners, Pa | |
DS
Drew Stoken | Confirmed | Green | Carlisle, Pa |
ES
Eric Stratton | Confirmed | Black | Fairfax, VA |
Confirmed | Black | Brighton, NY | |
JT
Jeanne Tal | Confirmed | White | Morrisville, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Denver, CO | |
RT
Robert Tobin | Confirmed | White | Coopersburg, PA |
Confirmed | White | PHILADELPHIA, PA | |
KV
Ken Van Artsdalen | Confirmed | White | Hughestown, PA |
BV
Bart Venesoen | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Wayne, PA | |
FV
Franciszek Von Esse | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Scott Township, PA |
GW
Gregor Waltz | Confirmed | White | Elkton, MD |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Red | Penn Valley, PA |
DW
David Weiss | Confirmed | Blue | West Grove, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Harleysville, PA | |
SW
Scott Wilkes | Confirmed | Green | Bethlehem, PA |
Confirmed | White | Virginia Beach, VA | |
Confirmed | Green | Wantagh, NY | |
DY
Dan Yonker | Confirmed | Red | Berwyn, PA |
GY
Geoffery Young | Confirmed | Blue | Washington, DC |
Confirmed | White | Walnut Creek, CA | |
Confirmed | Green | Gaithersburg, Md | |
Confirmed | Black | Woolwich, NJ |
Class totals: Black: 35Blue: 18Blue-Solo: 2Green: 17Instruct Only: 5Red: 30White: 40
Sunday
142
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | White | York, PA | |
TA
Tony Anderson | Confirmed | White | Potomac, MD |
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Black | Barto, PA |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
NB
Nicholas Benz | Confirmed | Red | Lewes, DE |
RB
Rich Beutel | Confirmed | White | Bethany Beach, DE |
KB
Kindai Bhangra | Confirmed | White | STERLING, VA |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Black | Phoenixville, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | White | Trappe, PA |
Confirmed | White | West Chester, PA | |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Fortville, IN | |
WC
Walter Clark | Confirmed | Green | Columbia, NJ |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | Black | Jenkintown, PA |
JC
Jeff Conklin | Confirmed | Black | West Chester, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | Black | NEWBORN, GA |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | Black | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
Confirmed | White | Annapolis, MD | |
DC
Darell Covington | Confirmed | Green | East Stroudsburg, PA |
PC
Paul Cross | Confirmed | Blue-Solo | Collegeville, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Cary, NC | |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | Black | New York, NY |
DD
Dinesh Devotta | Confirmed | Green | Cherry Hill, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Arlington, VA | |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE |
GD
George Doolittle | Confirmed | Blue | Haverford, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Douglassville, PA | |
JD
Jeffrey Dunn | Confirmed | White | Kennett Square, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Blue Bell, PA | |
RE
Robin Edwin | Confirmed | White | RALEIGH, NC |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Red | Erial, NJ |
ME
Michael Emro | Confirmed | White | Newtown, pa |
Confirmed | Blue | Kempton, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Ardmore, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Round Hill, VA | |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | White | Norristown, PA |
CF
Charlie Franchino | Confirmed | Blue-Solo | Pittsburgh, PA |
Confirmed | White | Mahwah, NJ | |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | Black | Wernersville, PA |
SG
Shawn Gentry | Confirmed | Blue | Mount Pleasant, PA |
JG
John Giannone | Confirmed | Red | Valley Forge, PA |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
FG
Francois Gravel | Confirmed | Blue | Elkins Park, PA |
AH
Alan Halpern | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
MH
Marta Hansen | Confirmed | White | Annapolis, MD |
Confirmed | Blue | Emmaus, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Fleetwood, PA | |
AH
Austin Hawthorne | Confirmed | White | San Francisco, CA |
LH
Luis Hidalgo | Confirmed | Black | Centerpoint, NY |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
GH
Garrett Hughes | Confirmed | Green | Lewes, DE |
YJ
Yama Jewayni | Confirmed | White | Bethesda, MD |
PK
Pawel Kaniewski | Confirmed | White | Newtown, PA |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
SK
Stephen Kersh | Confirmed | Black | Middletown, DE |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Clermont, FL |
GK
Geza Korchmaros | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
BK
Bruce Kramer | Confirmed | Green | allentown , pa |
LK
Lawrence Kwei | Confirmed | Green | Los Alamos, NM |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | White | Oradell, NJ | |
ML
Marc Leckington | Confirmed | White | Trenton, NJ |
TL
Terry Lefco | Confirmed | Red | Conshohocken, PA |
KL
Ken Lessans | Confirmed | White | Lancaster, PA |
ML
Martin Lessans | Confirmed | Green | Severna Park, MD |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Red | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
JL
Jon Lyons | Confirmed | Blue | Lancaster, PA |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
Confirmed | Black | Holicong, PA | |
YM
Yury Marasanov | Confirmed | Black | West New York, NJ |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | White | harleysville, PA |
EM
Evan May | Confirmed | Green | Dallas, PA |
RM
Robert May | Confirmed | Red | Dallas, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Quakertown, PA | |
TM
Trevor McNeill | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Pipersville, PA |
SM
Steve Meenan | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
Confirmed | White | Laurel, DE | |
RM
Ray Middleman | Confirmed | Black | Wexford, PA |
LM
Larry Mirth | Confirmed | Green | Allentown, PA |
TM
Thomas Mirth | Confirmed | Black | Allentown, PA |
AM
Arif Mohammed | Confirmed | Green | Ossining, NY |
EM
Edward Murphy | Confirmed | Green | Nashua, NH |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Red | Jenkintown, PA |
MM
Mike Murphy | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Malvern, PA | |
DO
David OConnell | Confirmed | White | Gladwyne, PA |
Confirmed | White | Newtown, PA | |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Red | Bonita Springs, FL |
EP
Eric Palotas | Confirmed | Black | Milford, NJ |
JP
John Palotas | Confirmed | Black | Port Murray, NJ |
Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA | |
EP
Emilia Penney | Confirmed | Green | Henrico, VA |
RQ
Robin Quann | Confirmed | Black | Ocean View, DE |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | White | Malvern, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Doylestown, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Bluemont, VA | |
Confirmed | Red | Newtown Square, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
Confirmed | Red | Huntingdon Valley, PA | |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
Confirmed | White | East Stroudsburg, PA | |
GS
Glen Segond | Confirmed | Red | East Stroudsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Black | East Stroudsburg, PA | |
RS
Ronald Shreve | Confirmed | White | Strongsville, Oh |
HS
Herman Sibum | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA |
MS
Max Sibum | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
LS
Larry Spector | Confirmed | Black | Wexford, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Oaks, PA | |
GS
Gary Stockman | Confirmed | Black | Washington, DC |
KS
Keith Stockton | Confirmed | Black | Broadway, NJ |
LS
Linda Stockton | Confirmed | Black | Broadway, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Gardners, Pa | |
DS
Drew Stoken | Confirmed | Green | Carlisle, Pa |
ES
Eric Stratton | Confirmed | Black | Fairfax, VA |
Confirmed | Black | Brighton, NY | |
JT
Jeanne Tal | Confirmed | White | Morrisville, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Denver, CO | |
RT
Robert Tobin | Confirmed | White | Coopersburg, PA |
Confirmed | White | PHILADELPHIA, PA | |
KV
Ken Van Artsdalen | Confirmed | White | Hughestown, PA |
BV
Bart Venesoen | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Wayne, PA | |
FV
Franciszek Von Esse | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Scott Township, PA |
GW
Gregor Waltz | Confirmed | White | Elkton, MD |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Red | Penn Valley, PA |
DW
David Weiss | Confirmed | Blue | West Grove, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Harleysville, PA | |
SW
Scott Wilkes | Confirmed | Green | Bethlehem, PA |
Confirmed | White | Virginia Beach, VA | |
Confirmed | Green | Wantagh, NY | |
DY
Dan Yonker | Confirmed | Red | Berwyn, PA |
GY
Geoffery Young | Confirmed | Blue | Washington, DC |
Confirmed | White | Walnut Creek, CA | |
Confirmed | Green | Gaithersburg, Md | |
Confirmed | Black | Woolwich, NJ |
Class totals: Black: 33Blue: 16Blue-Solo: 2Green: 16Instruct Only: 5Red: 30White: 40