Entry List
2013_School
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
2014_School
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
2015 School
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
2016 School
56
entries
Name | Status | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | N (CS) | Carrollton, TX | |||
NB
Noel Bowman | Confirmed | SSM | Oak Point, TX | ||
KB
Kody Burgin | Confirmed | N (AS) | Irving, TX | ||
BB
Bobby Burnett | Confirmed | N (AS) | Denison, TX | ||
Confirmed | N (HS) | Rowlett, TX | |||
DC
Dru Carson | Confirmed | N (DS) | Sweetwater, TX | Diamond W Enterprises | |
JC
Jimmy Chen | Confirmed | N (FS) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
RC
Robert Chin | Confirmed | HS | Dallas, TX | ||
Confirmed | CAM-C | Plano, TX | |||
TD
Thomas Dahl | Confirmed | N (AS) | Arlington, TX | Alamo Autosports | |
KE
Kelson Elam | Confirmed | ES | Rockwall, TX | ||
JE
Jackson Elliott | Confirmed | AM | Addison, TX | My Job | |
Confirmed | ES | Terrell, Tx | Built By Buck | ||
RE
Reid Evans | Waitlist New | N (DS) | Dallas, TX | ||
JF
Joel Fisher | Confirmed | N (AS) | Wylie, TX | Texas Concrete Pumping | |
Confirmed | BS | Azle, TX | Freeman Racing | ||
CG
Carleigh Grupe | Confirmed | N (AS) | Southlake, TX | ||
ZH
Zachary Hagan | Waitlist New | N (GS) | Tyler, TX | ||
TH
Thomas Hamman | Confirmed | CS | Garland, TX | Heartfelt Christian Counseling | |
Waitlist New | N (AS) | Southlake, TX | |||
Confirmed | ES | Heath, TX | |||
MH
Michael Holzmann | Confirmed | STS | Irving, TX | Whitener Racing Shocks | |
DH
Debe Hyde | Confirmed | ES | Rockwall, TX | Built By Buck | |
JI
Jimmy Inta | Confirmed | N (BS) | Duncanville, TX | ||
ZK
Zachary Kachaylo | Confirmed | N (AS) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
Confirmed | HS | Roanoke, TX | SpeedPro Imaging of Fort Worth | ||
CK
Chris Kniffin | Confirmed | FS | San Diego, CA | ||
Confirmed | XP | Arlington, TX | Arkansas ATM Service | ||
Confirmed | GS | San Marcos, TX | |||
DL
Daniel Layden | Waitlist New | N (BS) | Roanoke, TX | ||
Confirmed | HS | Carrollton, TX | |||
BL
Ben Lewis | Confirmed | N (XP) | Midlothian, TX | ||
TL
TeriAnn Lewis | Confirmed | N (DS) | Midlothian, TX | ||
ML
Matt Lipe | Confirmed | ES | Fairview, TX | ||
PM
Paul Magyar | New | SM | McKinney, TX | Vorshlag / Cobb | |
MM
Matt Martin | Waitlist New | N (SMF) | Arlington, TX | ||
Confirmed | GS | Moore, OK | Jst-Performance.com | ||
JM
Joshua Masseo | Confirmed | HS | Fort Worth, TX | ||
WM
William Brent McKinley | Confirmed | N (CAM-S) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
DM
Danyelle Melvin | Waitlist New | N (GS) | North Richland Hills, TX | Street and Track Solutions | |
Confirmed | N (GS) | Independence, OR | |||
Confirmed | N (GS) | Round Rock, TX | Winding Road Racing | ||
SP
Shane Pertzborn | Confirmed | GS | Grapevine, TX | ||
DP
David Pitts | Confirmed | N (DP) | Euless, TX | ||
CR
Chris Rivers | Waitlist New | STS | Edgewood, TX | ||
SR
Spencer Roddy | Waitlist New | N (SSP) | Little Elm, TX | ||
TS
Tom Samuel | Confirmed | N (GS) | Waco, TX | ||
KS
Kristin Schumacher | Confirmed | N (DS) | Lavon, TX | ||
Confirmed | N (STR) | Fort Worth, TX | |||
SS
Steve Smith | Confirmed | ESP | Gainesville, TX | ||
Waitlist New | CAM-C | Fort Worth, TX | |||
TW
Tory Wall | Confirmed | ESP | Gainesville, TX | ||
Confirmed | ES | Carrollton, TX | |||
JW
Jeff Whitehead | Confirmed | FS | Addison, TX | ||
GW
Guerin Woodgate | Confirmed | N (AS) | Irving, TX | ||
YZ
Yuan Zhang | Waitlist New | N (ASR) | Dallas, TX |
Class totals: AM: 1BS: 1CAM-C: 2CS: 1ES: 6ESP: 2FS: 2GS: 3HS: 4N: 29SM: 1SSM: 1STS: 2XP: 1