Entry List
Event
86
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | PA
Patrick Ackerman | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | West Bloomfield, MI |
50 | GA
Gilberto Alarcon | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Midland, MI |
66 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | China, MI | |
51 | AA
Agustin Argibay | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Midland, MI |
34 | CB
Christie Bagne | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Troy, MI |
2 | CB
Curt Bagne | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Farmington Hills, MI |
- | DB
Dean Baker | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Rochester Hills, MI |
67 | CB
Caius Boboescu | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Plymouth, MI |
18 | DB
David Boboltz | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Kalamazoo, MI |
52 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Walled Lake, MI | |
68 | CC
Chenhui Cai | Waitlist Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Dayton, OH |
53 | SC
Siyu Chen | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | East Lansing, MI |
3 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Clarkston, MI | |
36 | JC
Jean Chidiac | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
11 | DC
David Clardy | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Los Altos, CA |
69 | VC
Victor Condelee | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Detroit, MI |
- | CC
Chris Corredera | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Royal Oak, MI |
19 | CD
Clayton Davis | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Royal Oak, MI |
70 | SD
Steve Davis | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | White Lake, MI |
- | JD
Joe Del Greco | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Sterling Heights, MI |
71 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Clawson, MI | |
54 | FE
Fred Estera | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Cincinnati, OH |
37 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | |
38 | BF
Brad Fillion | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Clawson, MI |
39 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Commerce Twp, MI | |
4 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Milford, MI | |
- | New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Waterford, MI | |
55 | HG
Harry Galbraith | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Darien, CT |
- | MG
Manuel Georges | New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Sterling Heights, MI |
72 | AG
Andy Gillett | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Wolverine Lake, MI | |
57 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Clinton Township, MI | |
5 | DH
David Hoffa | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Birmingham, MI |
20 | KH
Kyle House | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Smiths Creek, MI |
73 | JH
Joshua Huffman | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Pinckney, MI |
40 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Madison Heights, MI | |
41 | AJ
Adam Jones | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Royal Oak, MI |
58 | SJ
Spencer Jones | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Portland, OR |
42 | TJ
Trevor Joyce | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Royal Oak, MI |
6 | MK
Mikko Kataja | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Novi, MI |
7 | SK
Scott Kotchi | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Shelby Twp, MI |
21 | JL
Jeff LaVoy | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Commerce Township, MI |
59 | KL
Kevin Loughlin | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ortonville, MI |
8 | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Brighton, MI | |
9 | AM
Anthony Mac | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | TROY, MI |
10 | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Brighton , MI | |
60 | KM
Kennet Mangus | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | West Bloomfield, MI |
22 | JM
Jeff Martin | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Sterling Heights, MI |
12 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Royal Oak, MI | |
13 | AM
Arron Melvin | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | PORTLAND, OR |
74 | KM
Keith Montoya | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Canton, MI |
45 | JN
Justin Near | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Royal Oak, MI |
75 | MN
Mac Nolan | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Auburn Hills, MI |
46 | WO
William Onwuka | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Ann Arbor, MI |
14 | SO
Sean OShea | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Royal Oak, MI |
15 | KO
Kaj Ostergaard | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Troy, MI |
24 | CP
Chris Patten | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Troy, MI |
25 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Monroe, MI | |
61 | AP
Adam Pierce | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Berkley, MI |
47 | UR
Uwe Reher | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Lake Orion, MI |
16 | MR
Michael Rojas | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Ann Arbor, MI |
48 | KR
Kevin Rzemien | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Northville, MI |
62 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Midland, MI | |
63 | TS
Tarek Saleh | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Dearborn, MI |
76 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Charlotte, NC | |
44 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Los Altos, CA | |
- | SS
Steve Schwartz | Waitlist New | Competition | zNot Assigned | Canton, MI |
26 | SS
Steven Schweitzer | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Clawson, MI |
77 | ES
Eric Shoup | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Temperance, MI |
27 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Sterling Heights, MI | |
17 | PS
Paul Shoytush | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Clarkston, MI |
- | ES
Erick Simpson | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Auburn Hills, MI |
78 | DS
David Sirotin | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Salem, MI |
64 | JS
John Stewart | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
79 | NS
Nathan Stewart | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Kalamazoo, MI |
49 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Belleville, Mi | |
28 | DT
Daniel Tamez | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Auburn Hills, MI |
65 | VT
Victor Tugulan | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Livonia, MI |
29 | JV
Jimmy Vajdak | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Farmington Hills, MI |
80 | FV
Francisco Vargas | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Midland, MI |
30 | QW
Qichao "Tom" Wang | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | East Lansing, MI |
81 | DW
David Widtfeldt | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Chattanooga, TN |
31 | JW
Jason Wiegand | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Brighton, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Farmington Hills, MI | |
32 | NZ
Nicholas Zangiacomi | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | mamaroneck , ny |
33 | ZZ
Ziqi Zhu | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Torrance, CA |
Class totals: Competition: 5HPDE-1: 32HPDE-2: 23HPDE-3: 16HPDE-4: 10