Entry List
2013 STL Solo Points Event #1
89
entries
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | MK
Mike Kelly | Run Heat 1 and 3 | SS | Ballwin, MO | ||
60 | RT
Ron Trimmer | Run Heat 1 and 3 | SS | Mitchell, IL | ||
191 | Run Heat 1 and 3 | SS (P) | St. Charles, MO |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | RR
Randall Richards | Run Heat 1 and 3 | AS | Pacific, MO |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JS
Jansoon Song | Run Heats 2 and 4 | BS (T) | Ballwin, MO | youtube.com/jansoonHD |
C Street
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RZ
Robert Zander | Run Heats 2 and 4 | CS | Saint Louis, MO | ||
20 | DM
David Moellenbeck | Run Heats 2 and 4 | CS | Troy, MO | ||
42 | JF
Jeremy Frens | Run Heats 2 and 4 | CS | Earth City, MO | ||
56 | Run Heats 2 and 4 | CS | Saint Charles, MO | |||
84 | CC
Chad Coker | Run Heats 2 and 4 | CS | Saint Louis, MO | ||
99 | RB
Richard Baker | Run Heats 2 and 4 | CS | O'Fallon, IL | ||
120 | DS
David Schnardthorst | Run Heats 2 and 4 | CS | Dardenne Prairie, MO | ||
27 | JR
Jeremy Rivera | Run Heats 2 and 4 | CS (T) | MIami, Fl | ||
46 | Run Heats 2 and 4 | CS (T) | Springfield, IL | |||
52 | Run Heats 2 and 4 | CS (T) | Wildwood, MO | |||
63 | Run Heats 2 and 4 | CS (T) | Catawissa, MO | Sock Monkey Motorsports | ||
64 | EW
Erik Wood | Run Heats 2 and 4 | CS (T) | Glencoe, MO | ||
163 | CS
Chris Sarvies | Run Heats 2 and 4 | CS (T) | St. Louis, MO |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | KS
Kelly Smith | Run Heats 2 and 4 | DS | Manchester, MO | Ray Bandini Racing | |
164 | TC
Thomas Cindrich | Run Heats 2 and 4 | DS | Maplewood, MO | Ray Bandini Racing | |
17 | Run Heats 2 and 4 | DS (T) | Highland, IL | Thanks Chris!!! |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Run Heat 1 and 3 | ES | Saint Peters, MO | |||
86 | PD
Patrick Dent | Run Heat 1 and 3 | ES | Saint Charles, MO | ||
98 | KK
Kevin Keller | Run Heat 1 and 3 | ES | Saint Louis, MO | Parental Units, Beach Bum Graphic Design, Pibbles Brewing | |
1 | TS
Tom Sotiropoulos | Run Heat 1 and 3 | ES (P) | O'Fallon, IL | Evolution |
F Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
460 | GP
Gerard Pendleton | Run Heats 2 and 4 | FS | St. Louis, MO | ||
23 | JQ
Jason Quinn | Run Heats 2 and 4 | FS (T) | Lake Saint Louis, MO | Mastercam | |
32 | SW
Scot Westermayer | Run Heats 2 and 4 | FS (T) | Valley Park, MO | ||
39 | Run Heats 2 and 4 | FS (T) | Wildwood, MO | Solo Performance Specialties | ||
65 | RW
Richard Wiese | Run Heats 2 and 4 | FS (T) | Chesterfield, MO | Thank You Race Volunteers! | |
139 | DW
Dave Whitworth | Run Heats 2 and 4 | FS (T) | saint louis, MO |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | NM
Nabeel Mehmood | Run Heat 1 and 3 | GS | O Fallon, MO | ||
12 | Run Heat 1 and 3 | GS (T) | Saint Charles, MO | April's Tax Service, Inc. | ||
52 | SS
Sam Sotiropoulos | Run Heat 1 and 3 | GS (T) | O'Fallon, IL | ||
69 | KH
Kurt Hoffner | Run Heat 1 and 3 | GS (T) | Troy, MO |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | WG
Will Gegg | Run Heat 1 and 3 | HS | Wildwood, MO | ||
50 | JS
Jake Schnettgoecke | Run Heat 1 and 3 | HS | Saint Peters, MO | ||
50 | CS
Curtis Schnettgoecke | Run Heat 1 and 3 | HS | Saint Peters, MO | ||
97 | BG
Brad Graff | Run Heat 1 and 3 | HS | Bonne Terre, MO | ||
711 | SJ
Scott Jaffry | Run Heat 1 and 3 | HS | Alton, IL | ||
52 | KL
Kyoo Lee | Run Heat 1 and 3 | HS (T) | Saint Louis, MO |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DM
Daniel Marx | Run Heat 1 and 3 | STS | Springfield, IL | Brass Monkey Racing | |
62 | DE
Don Eisinger | Run Heat 1 and 3 | STS | Jefferson City, MO | ||
127 | KG
Kia Gharib | Run Heat 1 and 3 | STS | Mason, OH | Brass Monkey Racing |
Street Touring Xtreme
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | ER
Eric Ramey | Run Heats 2 and 4 | STX | Saint Louis, MO | ||
16 | KM
Kyle Mertens | Run Heats 2 and 4 | STX | Saint Peters, MO | ||
41 | Run Heats 2 and 4 | STX | Saint Peters, MO | Dinosaur Racing | ||
50 | TC
Thomas Camarda | Run Heats 2 and 4 | STX | Saint Louis, MO | ||
68 | WS
William Schnardthorst | Run Heats 2 and 4 | STX | O'Fallon, MO | Social Security | |
116 | DM
Don Mertens | Run Heats 2 and 4 | STX | Imperial, MO | ||
178 | AJ
Andrew Jennings | Run Heats 2 and 4 | STX | Moscow Mills, MO | Social Security | |
309 | AG
Alexander Guerra | Run Heats 2 and 4 | STX | Brooklyn, NY | ||
491 | BS
Brett Santiago | Run Heats 2 and 4 | STX | Saint Louis, MO | Mid Coast Performance | |
255 | AJ
Aaron Johnson | Run Heats 2 and 4 | STX (T) | Maryland Heights, MO |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Run Heat 1 and 3 | STR | Manchester, MO | |||
14 | Run Heat 1 and 3 | STR | Saint Louis, MO | |||
95 | LC
Lance Curran | Run Heat 1 and 3 | STR | Port Charlotte, FL | ||
108 | BR
Brett Rhodes | Run Heat 1 and 3 | STR | Manchester, MO |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Run Heat 1 and 3 | STU | WENTZVILLE, MO | |||
67 | MR
Michael Roberson | Run Heat 1 and 3 | STU | Chesterfield, MO | Grimmspeed | |
3 | Run Heat 1 and 3 | STU (P) | Maryland Heights, MO |
Super Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Run Heat 1 and 3 | SSP | Saint Louis, MO | Norfolk Turnip Farmers | ||
44 | Run Heat 1 and 3 | SSP | Wentzville, MO | |||
56 | JF
Jesse Faulstich | Run Heat 1 and 3 | SSP | Lake Ozark, MO | ||
73 | JM
Jean-Paul Montupet | Run Heat 1 and 3 | SSP | Saint Louis, MO |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | RF
Robert Fullriede | Run Heats 2 and 4 | DSP | Saint Louis, MO |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | WF
Walter Floretta | Run Heat 1 and 3 | ESP | St. Louis, MO |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Run Heats 2 and 4 | XP | Saint Charles, MO | |||
91 | Run Heats 2 and 4 | XP | Saint Louis, MO | Isuzuperformance, Front Row Gemini |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | Run Heats 2 and 4 | EP | Saint Charles, MO | Team sandals |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DY
Dave Young | Run Heat 1 and 3 | SMF | O'Fallon, MO | Organized Noize CC | |
89 | RD
Randy Dawson | Run Heat 1 and 3 | SMF | O'Fallon, MO | Organized Noize CC | |
666 | TM
Thomas Robert Mantle Jr. | Run Heat 1 and 3 | SMF | Herculaneum, MO | my self |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | TN
Thomas Nelson | Run Heats 2 and 4 | SM | Saint Louis, MO | ||
182 | RH
Raymond Hartzke | Run Heats 2 and 4 | SM | St. Louis, MO | ||
420 | DM
Dillon Mayer | Run Heats 2 and 4 | SM (T) | Saint Louis, MO |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | CC
Charles Curry | Run Heats 2 and 4 | SSM | Florissant, MO |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | LT
Loren Thomas | Run Heats 2 and 4 | FM | Owosso, MI |
Street Touring Compact
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | CS
Canaan Sonnenschein | Run Heats 2 and 4 | STC | St. Louis, MO | Entertaining offers | |
68 | SY
Sandra Young | Run Heats 2 and 4 | STC | O'Fallon, MO | Organized Noize CC | |
77 | Run Heats 2 and 4 | STC | Augusta, MO | |||
201 | DE
Dan Eberhart | Run Heats 2 and 4 | STC | Bethalto, IL |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | MH
Martha Haddon | Run Heat 1 and 3 | DSL | Chesterfield, MO | Haddon Racing |
F Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | EW
Elizabeth Whitworth | Run Heat 1 and 3 | FSL (L) | SAINT LOUIS, MO |
G Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | JM
Jenn Mertens | Run Heats 2 and 4 | GSL (L) | St Charles, MO | April's Tax Service, Inc. | |
122 | Run Heats 2 and 4 | GSL (L) | Saint Charles, MO | April's Tax Service, Inc. |
H Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | MM
Madeline Melvin | Run Heats 2 and 4 | HSL (L) | Wildwood, MO | ||
71 | KW
Kristen Wood | Run Heats 2 and 4 | HSL (L) | Glencoe, MO |
Fun Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | GJ
Greg Janek | unassigned | FUN | Piedmont, MO | Janek HVAC |
Solo Clone
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.