Entry List
CSCC Autox
36
entries
Novice
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RS
Robbie Shipes | Group 3 | Novice | Williston, SC | ||
44 | Mw
Matt wells | Group 1 | Novice | Lawrenceville, GA | NASA-SE, Chin Motorsports, Signal Auto | |
54 | CY
Charles Yeoman | Group 1 | Novice | Chapin, SC | ||
55 | CT
Charles Thomason | Group 3 | Novice | Campobello, SC | ||
987 | Group 2 | Novice | Greer, SC |
Club Car
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
001 | KM
Ken Maassen | Group 1 | Club Car | Marietta, GA | ||
07 | NM
Nate McKeever | Group 2 | Club Car | Gainesville, GA | ||
18 | JW
Jimmy Winton | Group 3 | Club Car | Simpsonville, SC | ||
19 | Group 2 | Club Car | Pendleton, SC | |||
24 | DE
David Escobar | Group 3 | Club Car | Aiken, SC | Tannerdog Motorsports | |
50 | SH
Scott Howard | Group 2 | Club Car | Simpsonville, SC | #RIP CC1 | |
81 | MW
Mike Whitaker | Group 3 | Club Car | Anderson, SC | ||
111 | Group 1 | Club Car | Spartanburg, SC | |||
666 | AH
Austin Hurst | Group 3 | Club Car | Vienna, VA | Faster Than James |
Stock Miata
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | RT
Richard Thomason | Group 3 | Stock Miata | Greenwood, SC | ||
69 | EB
Elliott Barrow | Group 3 | Stock Miata | Clemson, SC |
Modified Miata
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DH
David Henley | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Easley, SC | ||
68 | JH
John (JD) Henley | Group 3 | Modified Miata | Six Mile, SC | Social Security | |
92 | Group 3 | Modified Miata | Harmony, NC | Nine Lives Racing / Kpower Industries / Inertia Lab | ||
711 | JG
Josh Gotlib | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Simpsonville , SC |
Stock FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA
Dalton Anderson | Group 2 | Stock FWD | Central, SC | ||
66 | FJ
Frank Johnson | Group 2 | Stock FWD | Seneca, SC |
Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | DC
David Carson | Group 3 | Modified FWD | Lakewood, CA |
Stock RWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | dd
devin deangelis | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Anderson, SC | Be My Friend Racing. (BMF Racing) | |
007 | DR
Dowse Rustin | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Greenville, SC | Peniston Fluids Racing | |
11 | RP
Russ Penick | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Greenville, SC | Spa-Tech |
Modified RWD
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JS
Jeremy Stauffer | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Jupiter, FL | Clemson ASME | |
011 | SW
Steven Whitaker | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Taylors, SC | ||
42 | PD
Paul Danker | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Clemson, SC | ||
093 | FB
Frederic Blais | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Irmo, SC | Clemson ASME | |
93 | LO
Levi O'Brien | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Clemson, SC | ||
119 | JG
Joe Guy | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Greenville, SC | ||
193 | TS
Tyler Schmidt | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Orlando, FL | ||
777 | JN
Joshua Nalley | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Easley, SC | ||
930 | FK
Frank Kalany | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Marietta, GA | ASME | |
993 | DD
Dominic DePaoli | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Horse Shoe, NC | Clemson ASME |