Entry List
Saturday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Saturday
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | ITA | Elmira, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
88 | JM
Jason Meyers | ITA | Bristol, CT | Shoestring Motorsports | |
90 | ITA | Utica, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
154 | ITA | Montour Falls, NY | 154photo.com, Winding Road Racing | ||
170 | EM
Eric Maynard | ITA | New Ipswich, NH | Stick it to'em Graphics |
Group 1
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | RK
Robert Karl Jr. | SM | Ballston Lake, NY | BK Motorsports | |
11 | RB
Richard Bennett | SM | Farmington, CT | ||
20 | RK
Robert Karl | SM | Troy, NY | BK Motorsports | |
157 | SM | Washingtonville, NY | Village auto works | ||
5 | RT
Robert J. Thompson | HP | Maynard, MA | Thompson Machine | |
86 | MW
Mark Wheatley | SSM | Nashua, NH | ||
95 | kp
kenneth payson | T4 | Sun City Center, FL | Hoosier, Rigoli/G&M services |
Class totals: HP: 1SM: 4SSM: 1T4: 1
Group 2
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | EP | Ashby, MA | Thompson Machine; Felon Fuel Management | ||
31 | BS
Bill Spargo | ITR | Bristol, CT | Spargo Machine Products, Inc. | |
42 | AR
Aric Rasmussen | ITE | Shirley, MA | AJR Autosport | |
5 | SPU | Georgetown, TX | MBS Racing | ||
07 | DP
Daniel Preston | T1 | Hudson, NH | NESS | |
13 | T1 | Natick, MA | Crowflight Development | ||
87 | T1 | REXFORD, NY | |||
97 | CO
Chris Outzen | T1 | Sudbury, MA | iTrackzone |
Class totals: EP: 1ITE: 1ITR: 1SPU: 1T1: 4
Group 3
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CW
Carl Warren | SRF | Berlin, MA | KML Racing | |
37 | SRF | Milford, NH | Motion Dynamics | ||
03 | SRF3 | Ithaca, NY | I.B.C.-“Ithaca Beer Company” & S.A.C. | ||
08 | SRF3 | Rye, NY | Clockwork Orange Racing | ||
40 | SRF3 | Ballston Spa, NY | ICERACE.COM | ||
97 | JS
Jeffrey Swann | SRF3 | Clinton, MA | powered by Mobilety | |
16 | STL | Mendon, MA | G&M Services/Lowrider Depot | ||
8 | DM
Daniel Meade | SM2 | Framingham, MA | ||
23 | TM
Tom Masiero | SM2 | Manchester, NH |
Class totals: SM2: 2SRF: 2SRF3: 4STL: 1
Group 4
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | FV | Queensbury, NY | Barrtune Racing | ||
07 | CB
Chris Barry | FV | Westwood, MA | ||
22 | FV | Suncook, NH | QuixoteRacing.com | ||
26 | FV | Piedmont, SC | Robert J. Zatz, DMD Family Dentistry | ||
51 | RB
Ronald Bass | FV | Schenectady, NY | ||
75 | FV | Salem, MA | O'Day Racing |