Entry List
Workers
155
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
James Allison | Confirmed | Instructor | Richmond, tx | ||
SA
Stephanie Andersen | Confirmed | Instructor | Racine, WI | ||
Confirmed | F & C | Grafton, WI | |||
WB
William Banner | Confirmed | F & C | Grafton, WI | ||
JB
Jim Beaudoin | Confirmed | Instructor | Elm Grove, WI | ||
RB
Rob Bedelis | Confirmed | Stewards | Hartford, WI | ||
RB
Rick Bentson | Confirmed | Instructor | Orland Park, IL | ||
TB
Tom Billigen | Confirmed | Hospitality | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | New Glarus, WI | |||
DB
Dave Boll | Confirmed | Instructor | |||
JB
Josh Boucher | Confirmed | Tech | Franklin, WI | ||
Confirmed | Tech | Colgate, WI | |||
GC
Gino Carini | Confirmed | Instructor | Fox Point, WI | ||
RC
Roy Carrera | Confirmed | Instructor | Shorewood, WI | ||
NC
Noah Chapman | Confirmed | Tech | Milwaukee, WI | ||
AC
Anthony Cottrill | Confirmed | Tech | Wales, WI | ||
KC
Kathryn A Cramer | Confirmed | F & C | Colgate, WI | ||
KC
Kenneth Cramer | Confirmed | F & C | Colgate , WI | ||
JC
James Crawford | Confirmed | Instructor | North Prairie, WI | ||
JC
Jimmy Crawford | Confirmed | Instructor | Waukesha, wi | ||
FC
Fred L Cummings | Confirmed | Stewards | Mineral Point, WI | ||
PC
Peter Cunningham | Confirmed | Instructor | Saukville, WI | ||
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Confirmed | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
DD
Dave Dahlin | Confirmed | Instructor | |||
JD
Janet Dake | Confirmed | Grid | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
DD
Dick Danielson | Confirmed | Instructor | Hartford, WI | ||
TD
Thomas DePagter | Confirmed | Instructor | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Destin, FL | |||
RD
Roy Dietsch | Confirmed | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | ||
WD
Wade Duck | Confirmed | Hospitality | |||
JD
Janardan Durvasula | Confirmed | Tech | San Diego, CA | ||
JE
James Ebben | Confirmed | Instructor | Appleton, WI | ||
GE
Gregg Eisenhardt | Confirmed | Instructor | Pewaukee, WI | ||
AE
Andy Epperly | Confirmed | Tech | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
DE
Diana Epperly | Confirmed | Tech | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
DF
Daniel Fedel | Confirmed | Tech | Grafton, WI | ||
VF
Vic Frazzel | Confirmed | Instructor | |||
JF
John Fried | Confirmed | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
WG
William Gensrick | Confirmed | Instructor | Mequon, WI | ||
MG
Mike Gnadt | Confirmed | Instructor | Kiel, WI | ||
AG
Amanda Gossiaux | Confirmed | Registration | |||
JG
Jane Gosz | Confirmed | Registration | Greenfield, WI | ||
MG
Mark Greenisen | Confirmed | Instructor | |||
JG
Jeff Gulke | Confirmed | Hospitality | |||
VH
Vince Hausmann | Confirmed | Hospitality | |||
MH
Murray Hersh | Confirmed | Hospitality | Whitefish Bay, WI | ||
KH
Kurt Hider | Confirmed | Tech | East Troy, WI | ||
Confirmed | Tech | Brookfield, WI | |||
Confirmed | F & C | Brookfield, WI | |||
RH
Randall Holland | Confirmed | Tech | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
Confirmed | Registration | Saukville, WI | |||
KI
Kevin Imig | Confirmed | Tech | Thiensville, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Oshkosh, WI | |||
BJ
Brian Jankuski | Confirmed | Hospitality | |||
GJ
Gordy Johnson | Confirmed | Pit | Saint Michael, MN | ||
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Confirmed | F & C | Mukwonago, WI | ||
JK
Jake Kaminskis | Confirmed | Instructor | |||
JK
Joellyn Key | Confirmed | F & C | Neenah, WI | ||
MK
Mike Key | Confirmed | F & C | Neenah, WI | ||
FK
Fuji Khang | Confirmed | Paddock | Saint Michael, MN | ||
LK
Lynwood Kipp | Confirmed | Starters | Fond Du Lac, WI | ||
DK
David Kittleson | Confirmed | Paddock | Brookfield, WI | ||
Confirmed | Paddock | Brookfield, WI | |||
CK
Cheryl Knippel | Confirmed | Registration | saint francis, wi | ||
MK
Marc Knippel | Confirmed | F & C | Saint Francis, WI | ||
GK
George Kofmann | Confirmed | Instructor | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | New Berlin, WI | |||
RK
Robert Kosky | Confirmed | F & C | St. Louis Park, MN | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
EK
Eric Krueger | Confirmed | Instructor | Brookfield, Wi | ||
GL
George Laws | Confirmed | Stewards | Western Springs, IL | ||
KL
Kevin Lentzen | Confirmed | Tech | Oshkosh, WI | ||
VL
Vandee Lor | Confirmed | Paddock | Saint Michael, MN | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | ||||
RL
Richard Luening | Confirmed | Instructor | Greenfield, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Hales Corners, WI | |||
TM
Tony Machi | Confirmed | Stewards | |||
JM
James Marinangel | Confirmed | Instructor | McHenry, IL | ||
JM
Jeffrey Marshall | Confirmed | Tech | |||
VM
Vicki Marshall | Confirmed | Tech | East Troy, WI | ||
Confirmed | Tech | Seattle, WA | |||
PM
Paul N Meier | Confirmed | F & C | DeKalb, IL | ||
DM
David Mersfelder | Confirmed | Tech | Mukwonago, WI | ||
DM
Daniel Milakovic | Confirmed | Instructor | Wadsworth, IL | ||
GM
Greg Miller | Confirmed | Hospitality | |||
RM
Rich Mohr | Confirmed | Pace Car | Waukesha, WI | ||
DM
Dennis Morgan | Confirmed | Tech | Crystal Lake, IL | ||
PM
Patrick Morgan | Confirmed | Instructor | Crystal Lake, IL | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Waukesha, WI | |||
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Confirmed | Stewards | Inverness, IL | ||
Confirmed | Starters | Inverness, IL | |||
PN
Peter Nystrom | Confirmed | Instructor | Antigo, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Pewaukee, WI | |||
EO
Erich Olson | Confirmed | Hospitality | |||
JO
John Orth | Confirmed | Instructor | Durham, NC | ||
AP
Andrea Patnode | Confirmed | Registration | Milwaukee, WI | ||
DP
Dennis Prutny | Confirmed | Hospitality | |||
PR
PDX Registrar | Confirmed | Tech | |||
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Confirmed | F & C | Dixon, IL | ||
JR
Julie Reglin | Confirmed | F & C | Dixon, IL | ||
BR
Brad Riekoff | Confirmed | Hospitality | |||
LR
Lauren Rivera-Haire | Confirmed | Registration | |||
AR
Al Roberts | Confirmed | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Confirmed | Instructor | Franklin, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Indian Shores, FL | |||
RR
Richard Rybak | Confirmed | Instructor | Evanston, IL | ||
ns
nicholas sanfilippo | Confirmed | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | ||
Confirmed | Starters | West Bend, WI | |||
BS
Brian Senum | Confirmed | Pit | Saint Michael, MN | ||
SS
Sanford M Silverberg | Confirmed | Instructor | Glendale, WI | ||
SS
Steve Smyczek | Confirmed | Instructor | Hartland, WI | ||
DS
Diane Sonchek | Confirmed | Hospitality | Delafield, Wi | ||
SS
Susan Sorenson | Confirmed | Grid | Sheboygan Falls, wI | ||
TS
Terrence Sorenson | Confirmed | Grid | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
Confirmed | Tech | South Milwaukee, WI | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Waukesha, WI | |||
BS
Brian Stockinger | Confirmed | Hospitality | |||
MS
Michael Sturm | Confirmed | Instructor | Grafton, WI | ||
ES
Eric Suminski | Confirmed | Instructor | |||
DS
Debra Surges | Confirmed | Registration | East Troy, WI | ||
JS
Jim Surges | Confirmed | Instructor | East Troy, WI | ||
RS
Ryan Szyjakowski | Confirmed | Tech | Kiel, WI | ||
RT
Ronald Tambourine | Confirmed | Instructor | Lake Forest, IL | ||
RT
Ryan Tash | Confirmed | Pit | Saint Michael, MN | ||
Confirmed | F & C | Rubicon, WI | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Rubicon, WI | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Racine, WI | |||
JT
Joseph Tovo | Confirmed | Instructor | Warrenville, IL | ||
DT
Dennis Troemel | Confirmed | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
MT
Mark Troemel | Confirmed | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
ST
Steven Tupper | Confirmed | Instructor | Sheboygan, WI | ||
KV
Ko Vang | Confirmed | Pit | Saint Michael, MN | ||
RV
Roger Vang | Confirmed | Pit | Saint Michael, MN | ||
DV
David Venhaus | Confirmed | Instructor | Greenville, SC | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Menomonee Falls, WI | |||
AW
Alan Wagner | Confirmed | Instructor | Cedarburg, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Hawthorn Woods, IL | |||
CW
Christopher Waraxa | Confirmed | Tech | Jackson, WI | ||
TW
Travis Watry | Confirmed | Hospitality | |||
DW
Daniel Webster | Confirmed | Instructor | |||
CW
Casey Wegner | Confirmed | Hospitality | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Menomonee Falls, WI | |||
DW
Dan Wilke | Confirmed | Instructor | West Allis, WI | ||
BW
Breton Williams | Confirmed | Instructor | Clinton, IA | ||
BW
Bill WUESTHOFF | Confirmed | Instructor | |||
DY
Dave Yahn | Confirmed | Instructor | HARTFORD, WI | ||
JY
Jackie Yahn | Confirmed | Race Administration | Erin, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Saint Paul, MN | |||
NY
Nuke Yang | Confirmed | Paddock | Saint Michael, MN | ||
MY
Mark Yerkes | Confirmed | Tech | Grafton, WI | ||
MY
Mike Yerkes | Confirmed | Tech | Grafton, WI | ||
Confirmed | Tech | Cudahy, WI | |||
TZ
Todd Zimmer | Confirmed | Tech | Milwaukee, WI |
Class totals: F & C: 15Grid: 3Hospitality: 14Instructor: 67Pace Car: 1Paddock: 5Pit: 5Race Administration: 1Registration: 7Starters: 3Stewards: 5Tech: 29