Entry List
AM Session
78
entries
MINI Class
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Carl Bauersfeld | MINI | Fairfax, VA | ||
VB
Vince Bly | MINI | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
MD
Mark Drew | MINI | Springfield, VA | ||
MINI | South Riding, VA | |||
MINI | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing |
STOCK 1
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DC
David Claiborne | S1 | Norwalk, CT | ||
EC
Eric Core | S1 | Potomac, MD | ||
NE
Nick Eng | S1 | New York, NY | ||
PG
Patrick Gaffney | S1 | Herndon, VA | ||
ML
Michael Lumb | S1 | Aldie, VA | ||
S1 | Laurel, MD |
TUNER 1
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | T1 | Washington, DC | ||
DE
David Escalante | T1 | San Diego, CA | ||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | T1 | Washington, DC | ||
DL
Diane LeGore | T1 | Hagerstown, MD | ||
T1 | Hagerstown, MD | |||
T1 | Horseheads, NY | |||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T1 | North Beach, MD | ECS Tuning | |
RP
Raymond Penry | T1 | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
AR
Aaron Randolph | T1 | Bristow, VA | ||
WS
William Steele | T1 | Gaithersburg, MD |
TUNER 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T2 | Bethesda, MD | |||
AS
Abheek Sen | T2 | Rockville, MD |
TUNER 3
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Sarah Abernethy | T3 | Middletown, MD | ||
DA
David Arthur | T3 | Sterling, VA | ||
MG
Marc Gange | T3 | Silver Spring, MD | ||
T3 | Severna Park, MD | Scotchman Ind | ||
BS
Brian Shipman | T3 | Spotsylvania, VA |
MODIFIED
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Eric Andreasen | M | N. Potomac, MD | ||
LA
Leigh Andreasen | M | N Potomac, MD | ||
RE
Rani Emad | M | Fulton, MD | ||
BH
Bob Hausmann | M | Joppa, MD | Social Security | |
M | Silver Spring, MD | Bimmer Werks | ||
M | Mechanicsville, MD | Let's Go Racing! |
Novice Class
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NOV | Waldorf, MD | |||
NOV | Sterling, VA | |||
AM
Amy Maskiewicz | NOV | Arlington, VA | ||
VP
Vinh Pham | NOV | Springfield, VA | ||
GS
Gretchen Schadegg | NOV | Arlington, VA | ||
NOV | Washington, DC |
PAX Class
28
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Emir Amirullah | PAX | Vienna, VA | ||
DB
Drew Beach | PAX | Annapolis, MD | ||
MB
Mark Beck | PAX | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
MB
Melissa Brun | PAX | Arlington, VA | ||
CC
Christopher Carlozzi | PAX | Alexandria, VA | ||
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
PAX | Phoenix, MD | |||
BE
Bob Esser | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
DH
David Hatcher | PAX | California, MD | ||
JH
Jaclyn Heck | PAX | Sykesville, MD | ||
CH
Conrad Hong | PAX | Potomac, MD | ||
RH
Robert Hopkins | PAX | Jessup, MD | Honda Fit | |
PAX | Elkridge, MD | |||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | PAX | Laurel, MD | ||
JK
James King | PAX | Charlotte hall, MD | Five Percent Slip | |
JK
Jeffery Kuhn | PAX | Flower Mound, TX | http://BuzzBearStudio.com | |
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
MM
Mike McKee | PAX | Sykesvillle, MD | ||
PAX | Washington, DC | |||
PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | |||
LR
Lee Raynes | PAX | Bowie, MD | ||
PAX | Jessup, MD | Second Gear Racing/Pure Automotive Performance | ||
RR
Richard Rothman | PAX | Hamden, CT | ||
PAX | Montross, VA | |||
CS
Collin Smith | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
cs
craig stuard | PAX | Christiansburg, Va | ||
CW
Chad Williams | PAX | Stafford, VA | Second Gear Racing | |
PY
Phillip Yates | PAX | Annapolis, MD |
Pro PAX Class
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | PROPAX | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
OE
Okas Elam | PROPAX | Herndon, VA | ||
SG
Sean Glazar | PROPAX | Pasadena, MD | Extreme Motorsports | |
CH
Christopher Higgins | PROPAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
DK
Danny Kao | PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
BK
Brian Karwan | PROPAX | Frederick, MD | Karcepts | Motion Control Suspension | |
TL
Tom Layton | PROPAX | Costa Mesa, CA | Dudek Auto Sales, Tomcepts | |
HL
Howard Leikin | PROPAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
PROPAX | New Market, MD | KARCEPTS |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
21
entries
MINI Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LW
Leslie Walker | MINI | Laurel, MD |
STOCK 1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC
Scott Connolly | S1 | crownsville, MD | ||
S1 | Upper Marlboro, MD | |||
SM
Sean McKay | S1 | Silver Spring, MD |
STOCK 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ML
Michael Lanier | S2 | Accokeek, MD | MLE |
TUNER 1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T1 | Perry Hall, MD | www.galaxylinq.com;www.shoppingcartdepot.com | ||
GY
Geoffery Young | T1 | Washington, DC |
MODIFIED
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | Lakeland, FL | |||
BS
Ben Sarli | M | Annapolis, MD | Sarli Motorsports |
Novice Class
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RF
Robert Faulstich | NOV | Moorpark, CA | ||
MH
Merrill Hoekstra | NOV | McLean, VA | 54.5¢ per mile | |
NOV | Jacksonville, FL | Mom & Dad | ||
MP
Michael Parent | NOV | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | ||
CP
Chris Pittman | NOV | Bowie, MD | ||
RR
Ruslan Rustamov | NOV | Rockville, MD | ||
RT
Ross Thian | NOV | Bowie, MD | ||
DV
Diederick VanDillen | NOV | Millersville, MD |
PAX Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RH
Rich Hall | PAX | Fairfax, VA | To Slow To Be Sponsored | |
AH
Andrew Hankewycz | PAX | LINTHICUM HEIGHTS, MD | ||
JH
James Harris | PAX | RESTON, VA | ||
MR
Maurice Rand | PAX | North Potomac, MD | Rand's Moneybag |