ICSCC Drivers Training
43
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Group 3 | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance/G-LOC Brakes | ||
DB
Darrell Beck | Confirmed | Group 1 | Vancouver, WA | Stetson Racing Engines | |
Checked In | Group 3 | Longview, WA | Lux Performance | ||
CC
Chris Crichton | Confirmed | Group 1 | La Center, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group 2 | Wenatchee, WA | Team WAR | ||
BD
Ben Damm | Confirmed | Group 2 | The Dalles, OR | ||
JD
Justin Dempsey | Confirmed | Group 1 | Kennewick, WA | ||
GE
Gary Everest | Confirmed | Group 2 | Hood River, OR | ||
SF
Sean Fogli | Confirmed | Group 1 | Portland, OR | ||
DF
David Fosberg | Confirmed | Group 2 | West Linn, OR | ||
BF
Brent Franich | Confirmed | Group 2 | Tacoma, WA | ||
RG
Ray Getsinger | Confirmed | Group 2 | Joseph, OR | ||
JG
Joseph Gilmore | Confirmed | Group 2 | Portland, OR | Munich Motorworks | |
RH
Richard Harris | Confirmed | Group 2 | Vancouver, WA | ||
JH
Joy Hathaway | Confirmed | Group 1 | Graham, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group 3 | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing | ||
Confirmed | Group 2 | Henderson, NV | |||
SL
Steve Lovejoy | Confirmed | Group 3 | Dallas, OR | ||
Confirmed | Group 1 | Kennewick, WA | DAM Concrete inc | ||
LM
Luke McCarvel | Confirmed | Group 2 | Vancouver, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance | |
MM
Michael McKinney | Confirmed | Group 1 | Kennewick, WA | Riverside Collision | |
Confirmed | Group 2 | DFW Airport, TX | CorkSport Mazda Performance | ||
SM
Sterling Mowery | Confirmed | Group 2 | Tigard, OR | ||
Confirmed | Group 2 | Larkspur, CA | |||
CN
Chris Nordhaus | Confirmed | Group 2 | Kennewick, WA | ||
SO
Scott Olsen | Confirmed | Group 3 | Kelso, WA | GRESHAM COLLISION CENTER, correct car suv | |
RP
Robert Paasch | Confirmed | Group 2 | Corvallis, OR | ||
RP
Randy Perrone | Confirmed | Group 1 | Happy Valley, OR | ||
CR
Chris Ravert | Confirmed | Group 1 | LongView, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group 2 | Tacoma, WA | |||
Confirmed | Group 3 | Aurora, OR | Sheryl/Rissberger Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | Group 2 | East Wenatchee, WA | |||
RS
Ralf Schulz | Confirmed | Group 2 | Bend, OR | N/A | |
DS
Douglas Smith | Confirmed | Group 2 | Lakewood, WA | U.P. Garage | |
KS
Kevin Smith | Confirmed | Group 3 | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
BS
Barett Strecker | Confirmed | Group 2 | Portland, OR | CorkSport | |
MS
Mark Swenson | Confirmed | Group 2 | Richland, WA | ||
RT
Richard Tolvstad | Confirmed | Group 1 | Aurora, OR | ||
Confirmed | Group 1 | SEATTLE, WA | |||
Confirmed | Group 2 | Oregon City, OR | |||
PW
Pat Wildfire | Confirmed | Group 3 | Fairmont, WV | ||
MW
Matt Williamson | Confirmed | Group 2 | Duncan, BC | ||
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | Confirmed | Group 3 | West Linn, OR | Wizard and Friends |
Team Continental Membership Application
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list