Entry List
Saturday
46
entries
Super Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JK
Joel Knaack | SS | Oxford, MI |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | LS
Les Schober | AS | Fenton, MI | Applegate Racing |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | KL
Kang Liu | CS | East Lansing, MI | ||
25 | JY
Jen-nien Yang | CS | East Lansing, MI | ||
72 | HH
Hideki Hada | CS | Ann Arbor, MI | Sushi Power |
D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KS
Kathy Schaefer | DS | |||
13 | MB
Mike Brown | DS | Lansing, MI | ||
22 | HH
Harry Hepler | DS | |||
90 | DM
Derek Miller | DS | Dewitt, MI | ||
122 | LH
Leslie Hawkins | DS |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JS
Jeff Salatka | FS | Howell, MI | ||
32 | TT
Tyler Talbott | FS | Canton, MI |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | PR
Patrick Risse | GS | Howell, MI | ||
93 | JG
John Gregg | GS | Eaton Rapids, MI |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BN
Ben Nicol | HS | Mason, MI | ||
113 | CB
Chris Beukema | HS | Haslett, MI | ||
113 | DN
Dan Nicol | HS | Mason, MI |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | BO
Bart Orlowski | BSP | Sterling Heights, MI | JB Customs |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | EC
Edward Chapman | CSP | Dimondale, MI | ||
82 | AL
Alan Lockwood | CSP | East Lansing, MI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 | LF
Leslie Figgins Jr | DSP | Holt, MI |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | ESP | Haslett, MI | Whiteline Performance | ||
71 | TS
Troy Sempsrott | ESP | Holt, MI | ||
87 | BD
Bradley DeLaby | ESP | Novi, MI | RECARO, Top Hat Racing |
F Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DW
David Watson | FSP | Charlotte, MI | Silverbarnjewelry.com | |
30 | PR
Paul Ruzinsky | FSP | Perry, MI | ||
38 | AH
Andrew Hildner | FSP | Vassar, MI | ||
127 | BW
Brad Watson | FSP | Charlotte, MI | WMR |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CB
Curt Bagne | XP | Farmington Hills, MI | Bagne enterprises |
Street Modified StreetTire
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | SMS | Farmington, MI |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | STS | Hoover, AL | Finch Sand & Gravel | ||
81 | STS | Portage, MI | |||
101 | CB
Chris Bolt | STS | Saline, MI |
Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BA
Brian Arpke | SM | Clawson, MI | ||
6 | SM | Lansing, MI | |||
9 | JG
Jordan Gorman | SM | |||
23 | BC
Benjamin Chapman | SM | Lansing, MI | ||
71 | JS
Jake Scobie | SM | Roseville, MI | GrandpaSpeed Racing | |
77 | DP
Dante Petrarca | SM | Riga, MI | ||
111 | KD
Kris DuMonte | SM | Mason, MI |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | TG
Tom Gloden | SMF | Lansing, MI | IRA |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSM | Waterford Twp, MI | Mace | ||
11 | kB
kunkel Brian | SSM | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
35 | JW
Joshua Williams | SSM | East Lansing, MI | ||
159 | CS
Charles Schenk | SSM | Dexter, MI |
Super Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | TA
Taylor Alton | SSML | Grand Rapids, MI | Williams Motorsports, J Hew Graphics |