CRE/ADS
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Regional
96
entries
Group 1
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DF
David Faita | IT7 | Monson, Ma | East Springfield Transportation | |
07 | IT7 | Victor, NY | 7's Racing | ||
9 | IT7 | Dunbarton, NH | FutoFab.com | ||
15 | IT7 | Hampden, MA | |||
27 | IT7 | Braintree, MA | Lucy's Cupcakes and Confections | ||
35 | IT7 | Londonderry, NH | Granite Lions Racing | ||
81 | IT7 | Braintree, MA | R&S Redco | ||
95 | RL
Ray Lee Chee | IT7 | Oxford, CT | Yellow Chicken | |
13 | DG
David Gran | ITA | Newington, CT | Kessler Engineering | |
45 | GD
Garry DeLea | ITA | Essex, CT | Groton Tire and Auto, The Thompson Club, Michael J Fox Foundation | |
70 | EM
Eric Maynard | ITA | New Ipswich, NH | Stick it to'em Graphics | |
71 | ITA | Middletown, CT | Rosmar Racing | ||
83 | DV
Denise VanBuren | ITA | Kingston, NY | K & W Cheney | |
0 | ITB | Milford, MA | Precision Motorsports, RST Performance Racing | ||
31 | JH
Jacob Hart | ITB | Millville, MA | Precision Motorsports | |
51 | ITB | Londonderry, NH | RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Northeast Track Days | ||
86 | TM
Tim Mullen | ITB | Miami Beach, FL | Diamond Technical Services | |
88 | MM
Matthew Mullen | ITB | Coventry, CT | ||
2 | LM
Larry Moloney | ITR | Wayland, Ma | Enhanced Homes | |
06 | ITR | Bow, NH | KONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service | ||
03 | TS
Timothy Santhouse | ITS | Wethersfield, CT | ||
16 | ITS | Mendon, MA | G&M Services/Lowrider Depot | ||
37 | ITS | Milton, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
39 | EK
Edward Karabec | ITS | Scarborough, ME | ||
63 | HM
Hugh McHaffie | ITS | Boca Raton, FL | Flatout Motorsports | |
79 | ND
Nelson Davis | ITS | Putnam, CT | ||
1 | BD
Bob Demers | T4 | Dover, NH | MidWay Buick GMC |
Class totals: IT7: 8ITA: 5ITB: 5ITR: 2ITS: 6T4: 1
Group 2
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | RB
Raymond Boyer | FF | Bellingham, MA | PixMix Video Services | |
34 | CV
Chip Van Slyke | FF | Schenectady, NY | ||
44 | NT
Nicholas Thomas | FF | Norton, MA | BM Thomas Machine | |
144 | BZ
Bernardo Zozaya | P1 | New York, NY | SILVER-CAR | |
06 | PB
Peter Becker | P2 | Nesconset, NY | ||
09 | P2 | Lake Ronkonkoma, NY | Peter Becker | ||
70 | NCF | Berlin, MA | Cornerstone Computer Services |
Class totals: FF: 3NCF: 1P1: 1P2: 2
Group 3
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | SSM | Spruce Head, ME | My wonderful wife, Sandy | ||
04 | SM2 | Madison, CT | Kit Kat's Ice Cream Company | ||
8 | DM
Daniel Meade | SM2 | Framingham, MA | ||
25 | KD
Katie Day | SM2 | Medford, MA | DayDesign | |
66 | RB
Ronald Buckler | SM2 | Sherborn, MA | Ruane & Father. G &M Service | |
70 | JL
Jimmy Locke | SM2 | Alton, NH | NorthEast Earth Mechanics Inc | |
80 | SM2 | Wilton, CT | Astacio Plumbing & Hvac | ||
83 | XL
Xiang Li | SM2 | South Hadley, MA | ||
00 | KK
Keith Knickerbocker | STL | Ivoryton, CT | Knickerbocker by Design | |
16 | STL | Mendon, MA | G&M Services/Lowrider Depot | ||
37 | STL | Milton, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
47 | EG
Eugene Grimes | STL | Peconic, NY | team2stool | |
63 | HM
Hugh McHaffie | STL | Boca Raton, FL | Flatout Motorsports | |
95 | KP
Kenneth Payson | STL | Sun City Center, FL | Hoosier, Rigoli/G&M services |
Class totals: SM2: 7SSM: 1STL: 6
Group 4
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | DS
David Smith | EP | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ||
2 | RD
Robert L. Dardano | EP | Brockton, MA | ||
31 | GK
George Kline | EP | Johnstown, NY | Audrey's Classic Design/ Anita ALa Carte/ Main Motorcar Chrysler Dodge Jeep | |
41 | WT
William Thompson | EP | Holden, MA | Thompson Racing | |
48 | EP | North Haven, CT | Jakes Lawn and Garden, New Haven | ||
49 | EP | Charlestown, MA | marycurtinproductions | ||
172 | EP | Ashby, MA | Thompson Machine/VacHume/Felon | ||
6 | LF
Laurent Fumex | FP | Madison, CT | laurane medical | |
22 | PP
Philip G. Perron | FP | Worester, MA | ||
46 | JK
Johannes Krauss | HP | Prattsville, NY | Hansa Rennen | |
00 | DK
Don Kahn | SRF | Colrain, MA | ||
1 | LD
Lauren Demers | SRF | Dover, NH | ||
11 | TR
Thomas Riley | SRF | New Fairfield, CT | TRAC Consulting | |
20 | SO
Steve Owens | SRF | Needham, MA | www.EnerTrac.com | |
42 | MF
Miguel Fidalgo | SRF | Boston, MA | ||
62 | MS
Mark Saviet | SRF | Sutton, MA | DADDYLUBE - 'Service While You Sleep' | |
89 | JP
Jeff Pritchard | SRF | Newtown, CT | ||
12 | SRF3 | Windham, NH | Franklin Ford/Ronnies Autobody/S4MX.com/Motion Dynamics |
Class totals: EP: 7FP: 2HP: 1SRF: 7SRF3: 1
Group 5
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | KK
Keith Knickerbocker | SM | Ivoryton, CT | Knickerbocker by Design | |
8 | LL
Linda Lemelin | SM | atlantic beach, fl | Mazda | |
25 | NW
Nels Wangensteen | SM | Armonk, NY | SAC Racing,Integre Advisors, Blue Chip Farms | |
61 | WG
Wieslaw Gronek | SM | South Grafton, MA | ||
63 | HM
Hugh McHaffie | SM | Boca Raton, FL | Flatout Motorsports | |
70 | JL
Jimmy Locke | SM | Alton, NH | NorthEast Earth Mechanics Inc | |
36 | DR
Derrick Reade | T3 | Greenfield, MA | Brown Motors and Reade Roofing |
Class totals: SM: 6T3: 1
Group 6
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AC
Anthony Cesaro | AS | Cranston, RI | Flynn Cesaro Racing | |
5 | AS | West Hartford, CT | Flynn-Cesaro Racing | ||
14 | AS | East Hampton, CT | Poverty Auto Sport | ||
28 | AS | Upton, MA | LoyaltyCIO.com | ||
6 | GT1 | Enfield, CT | Catang Motorsports | ||
22 | ES
Edward Sullivan | GT1 | Hampton, CT | Swamp Yankee Arms | |
15 | PM
Philip Marks | GT2 | Everett, MA | MARKS MOTOR CARS | |
80 | GT2 | Medford, MA | MCRacing | ||
59 | ITE | East Greenbush, NY | 2017 NE Conference Champion - STU | ||
64 | ITE | Durham, NH | |||
32 | TH
Thomas Haronian | SPO | Warwick, RI | ||
38 | JB
John Branscombe | SPO | Nottingham, NH | Colony Used Auto Parts |
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 2GT2: 2ITE: 2SPO: 2
Group 8
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RJ
Richard Johnson Jr | F5 | Jamestown, RI | ||
66 | F5 | South Windsor, CT | Neutronics // Bastier | ||
15 | FV | Londonderry, NH | |||
21 | MM
Mike Maitem | FV | Sterling, CT | irace4food.com | |
23 | CZ
Christopher Zarzycki | FV | Torrington, CT | ||
29 | FV | Milford, DE | Not any more | ||
31 | JN
Justin Noble | FV | Mechanicville, NY | ||
33 | DG
Dan Grace | FV | Naples, FL | ||
46 | FV | Groton, MA | Need A Sponsor | ||
75 | FV | Salem, MA | O'Day Racing | ||
79 | WP
Walter Popiak | FV | Thompson, CT |
Class totals: F5: 2FV: 9
Test Day
43
entries
Group A Test
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | DS
David Smith | EP | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ||
2 | RD
Robert L. Dardano | EP | Brockton, MA | ||
31 | GK
George Kline | EP | Johnstown, NY | Audrey's Classic Design/ Anita ALa Carte/ Main Motorcar Chrysler Dodge Jeep | |
49 | EP | Charlestown, MA | marycurtinproductions | ||
172 | EP | Ashby, MA | Thompson Machine/VacHume/Felon | ||
22 | PP
Philip G. Perron | FP | Worester, MA | ||
07 | IT7 | Victor, NY | 7's Racing | ||
4 | DB
Donald Barron | ITA | Plymouth, MA | Deja Vu Motorsports | |
70 | EM
Eric Maynard | ITA | New Ipswich, NH | Stick it to'em Graphics | |
83 | DV
Denise VanBuren | ITA | Kingston, NY | K & W Cheney | |
50 | SSM | Spruce Head, ME | My wonderful wife, Sandy | ||
3 | XL
Xiang Li | SM2 | South Hadley, MA | ||
04 | SM2 | Madison, CT | Kit Kat's Ice Cream Company | ||
8 | DM
Daniel Meade | SM2 | Framingham, MA | ||
20 | SO
Steve Owens | SRF | Needham, MA | www.EnerTrac.com | |
95 | KP
Kenneth Payson | STL | Sun City Center, FL | Hoosier, Rigoli/G&M services |
Class totals: EP: 5FP: 1IT7: 1ITA: 3SM2: 3SRF: 1SSM: 1STL: 1
Group B Test
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | RB
Raymond Boyer | FF | Bellingham, MA | PixMix Video Services | |
34 | CV
Chip Van Slyke | FF | Schenectady, NY | ||
44 | NT
Nicholas Thomas | FF | Norton, MA | BM Thomas Machine | |
05 | FV | Queensbury, NY | Barrtune Racing | ||
21 | MM
Mike Maitem | FV | Sterling, CT | irace4food.com | |
75 | FV | Salem, MA | O'Day Racing | ||
79 | WP
Walter Popiak | FV | Thompson, CT | ||
70 | NCF | Berlin, MA | Cornerstone Computer Services |
Class totals: FF: 3FV: 4NCF: 1
Group C Test
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | WG
Wieslaw Gronek | SM | South Grafton, MA | ||
- | LM
Lee McNeish | SRF | Southbury, CT | ||
1 | LD
Lauren Demers | SRF | Dover, NH | ||
11 | TR
Thomas Riley | SRF | New Fairfield, CT | TRAC Consulting | |
44 | RY
Randy Youngsma | SRF | Uxbridge, MA | ||
62 | MS
Mark Saviet | SRF | Sutton, MA | DADDYLUBE - 'Service While You Sleep' | |
89 | JP
Jeff Pritchard | SRF | Newtown, CT | ||
12 | SRF3 | Windham, NH | Franklin Ford/Ronnies Autobody/S4MX.com/Motion Dynamics |
Class totals: SM: 1SRF: 6SRF3: 1
Group D Test
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | AS | Upton, MA | LoyaltyCIO.com | ||
15 | PM
Philip Marks | GT2 | Everett, MA | MARKS MOTOR CARS | |
48 | GT2 | North Haven, CT | Jakes Lawn and Garden, New Haven | ||
0 | ITB | Milford, MA | Precision Motorsports, RST Performance Racing | ||
31 | JH
Jacob Hart | ITB | Millville, MA | Precision Motorsports | |
86 | TM
Tim Mullen | ITB | Miami Beach, FL | Diamond Technical Services | |
2 | LM
Larry Moloney | ITR | Wayland, Ma | Enhanced Homes | |
37 | ITS | Milton, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
39 | EK
Edward Karabec | ITS | Scarborough, ME | ||
38 | JB
John Branscombe | SPO | Nottingham, NH | Colony Used Auto Parts | |
1 | BD
Bob Demers | T4 | Dover, NH | MidWay Buick GMC |
Class totals: AS: 1GT2: 2ITB: 3ITR: 1ITS: 2SPO: 1T4: 1
Workers
39
entries
Emergency Services
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EMS | Bartlett, NH |
Flagging & Communications
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Wynantskill, NY | |
F&C | New Hartford, CT | |
F&C | New Hartford, CT | |
TG
Thomas Galuardi | F&C | Killingworth, CT |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | Winsted, CT | |
F&C | Craryville, NY | |
RO
R Allen Olmstead | F&C | Newington, CT |
MS
Mark Sobol | F&C | Winsted, CT |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Michael Atamanchuk | Grid | Martinsville, NJ |
JG
Judith Greer | Grid | Louisville, MS |
DO
Diane O'Connor | Grid | Sparta, NJ |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH |
Instructors
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Instructors | Groton, MA |
Pits
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
BC
Bart Carlevaro | Pits | Montvale, NJ |
Pits | Lee, MA |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
KP
Karen Paul | Registrar | Bristol, CT |
Starters
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starters | Tolland, CT |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
Stewarding
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
Steward | Tolland, CT | |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
JH
Jack Hanifan | Steward | Albany, NY |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
Steward | Sparta, NJ | |
RT
Robert E Thomas | Steward | Hamden, CT |
Timing & Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
MK
Marianne Krauss | T & S | Prattsville, NY |
LL
Linda Louie | T & S | Montvale, NJ |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |