Entry List
Group 1
6
entries
Group 1
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | BR
Bryson Ruff | Rotax Micro Max | Indian Trail, NC | Bojangles | |
128 | AB
Aiden Baker-Crouse | Rotax Micro Max | Vale, NC | ||
129 | GL
Gray Leadbetter | Rotax Micro Max | Morganton, NC | metel mulisha | |
155 | TB
Tommy Beyersdorf | Rotax Micro Max | Myrtle Beach, SC | Dad | |
172 | Rotax Micro Max | Mooresville, NC | |||
199 | RE
Rylee Engel | Rotax Micro Max | Cornelius, NC |
Group 2
5
entries
IAME Junior
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
211 | IAME Junior | Mooresville, NC | JBR Custom Homes | ||
214 | IAME Junior | Homestead, FL | DCT SpeedSport | ||
243 | IAME Junior | Concord, NC | Mom & Dad | ||
273 | IAME Junior | Mooresville, NC | OGP | ||
291 | NV
Neil Verhagen | IAME Junior | Mooresville, NC |
Group 3
2
entries
Rotax Senior Max
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
364 | NL
Nick Losito | Rotax Senior Max | Charlotte, NC | Ultra Pro Karting | |
375 | JN
Justin Neu | Rotax Senior Max | Mooresville, NC | MBR Motorsports |
Group 4
8
entries
Yamaha Junior
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
407 | AB
Ashlyn Breuer | Yamaha Junior | Troutman, NC | ||
409 | SB
Slater Blickensderfer | Yamaha Junior | Terrell, NC | DIG, Impact Racing | |
419 | Yamaha Junior | Mooresville, NC | Sinon Racing | ||
436 | XC
Xander Clements | Yamaha Junior | Woodstock, GA | ||
499 | CK
Charles Krett | Yamaha Junior | Greenville, SC | Big sky growers & King Fastners Inc. |
Yamaha Senior
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
411 | DP
Dalton Pallister | Yamaha Senior | Troutman, NC | Timmy Tech/JGR | |
492 | BC
Ben Curtis | Yamaha Senior | Charlotte, NC | kids grocery money | |
494 | CH
Christopher Hamilton | Yamaha Senior | Mooresville, NC | Hamilton Family Racing |
Group 5
7
entries
IAME Heavy
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
504 | RS
Randy Sampson | IAME Heavy | Browns Summit, NC | Custom Air, Inc. | |
514 | KB
Kris Bowen | IAME Heavy | Salisbury, NC | KC Colors Auto Body | |
525 | JH
Justin Halliday | IAME Heavy | Mooresville, NC | Justified Concepts, custom helmet painting | |
575 | IAME Heavy | Huntersville, NC | Bell Racing USA / Carbotech / nuun hydration / swiftwick |
TaG Junior
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
467 | MR
Myles Rowe | TaG Junior | Powder Springs, GA | ||
573 | TaG Junior | Mooresville, NC | OGP | ||
591 | NV
Neil Verhagen | TaG Junior | Mooresville, NC |
Group 6
7
entries
IAME Senior
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
603 | ZW
Zachary Weiss | IAME Senior | Winston Salem, NC | Weiss Racing | |
605 | GW
Gresham Wagner | IAME Senior | Williamsburg, VA | ||
611 | IAME Senior | Belmont, NC | Summit Communications | ||
612 | DT
Daniel Tate | IAME Senior | Statesville, NC | Tate Racing | |
664 | NL
Nick Losito | IAME Senior | Charlotte, NC | Ultra Pro Karting | |
677 | IAME Senior | Morganton, NC | |||
699 | RM
Ross McConnell | IAME Senior | Mooresville, NC | McConnell Brothers Racing |
Group 7
4
entries
IAME Micro Swift
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
709 | TL
Tyler Letarte | IAME Micro Swift | Cornelius, NC | ||
714 | LT
Luciano Tekampe | IAME Micro Swift | Sherrills Ford, NC | ||
741 | EL
Emory Lyda | IAME Micro Swift | Concord, NC | Boca Bearing | |
792 | AV
Alex Verhagen | IAME Micro Swift | Mooresville, NC |
Group 8
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list