Entry List
Friday Driver Skills Workshop
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Friday Test Day
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat & Sun Races
71
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
97 | San Jose, CA | social security | ||
109 | NC
Nicholas Colyvas | San Francisco, CA | none |
Group 1
11
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sonoma, CA | |||
8 | Crested Butte, CO | |||
23 | Berkeley, CA | |||
33 | Reno, NV | |||
44 | Gardnerville , NV | |||
58 | SG
Sid Gage | San Francisco, CA | 376th Bomb Group | |
71 | Sonoma, CA | Wife | ||
80 | JC
John Cox | Oceanside, CA | ||
124 | Orangevale, CA | |||
158 | San Ramon, CA | 401K | ||
271 | Oakland, CA | None. |
Group 2
16
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Richmond, CA | Medicare | ||
38 | Davis, CA | |||
43 | Harbor, OR | |||
50 | San Jose, CA | |||
58 | BG
Butch Gilbert | Westley, CA | none | |
64 | Nevada City, CA | |||
73 | Ukiah, CA | Autoboy Racing | ||
80 | Oceanside, CA | |||
83 | ZR
Zack Rockwell | Loomis, CA | ||
90 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
93 | CT
Chris Torp | Berkeley, CA | ||
141 | Salt Spring Island, BC | |||
264 | JR
Jim Ralston | Cupertino, CA | ||
379 | Woodside, CA | |||
605 | Truckee, CA | |||
717 | PS
Philip Staley | Healdsburg, CA |
Group 3
8
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JG
Jim Gallucci | Danville, CA | ||
8 | PQ
Paul Quackenbush | GRANTS PASS, OR | ||
19 | Caldwell, ID | |||
21 | El Dorado Hills, CA | |||
51 | Sacramento, CA | None | ||
80 | Oceanside, CA | |||
88 | Henderson, NV | Ginetta Racing | ||
411 | RW
Robert Webster | Placerville, CA |
Group 4
6
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Richmond, CA | |||
19 | MC
Michael Callaham | Orinda, CA | ||
29 | Hillsborough, CA | |||
44 | West Sacramento, CA | Self | ||
82 | Incline Village, NV | na | ||
88 | Henderson, NV | Crossle Racing |
Group 5
5
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Nevada City, CA | |||
6 | DM
Dale Marcellini | Berkeley, CA | none | |
7 | AA
Al Accurso | Concord, CA | Alcor Solar | |
27 | San Anselmo, CA | |||
51 | San Francisco, CA |
Group 6
16
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ML
Martin Lauber | Tiburon, CA | ||
7 | Richmond, CA | |||
9 | San Jose, CA | |||
11 | Reno, NV | none | ||
18 | PM
Patrick Moran | Palo Alto, CA | ||
19 | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | |||
20 | JA
John Anderson | Sisters, OR | ||
22 | SW
Sharon Wardman | San Jose, CA | ||
23 | DC
David Cooper | Sausalito, CA | ||
48 | RL
Rick Laws | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
51 | San Clemente, CA | None | ||
61 | Santa Rosa, CA | Brig. General Jack D. Ripper | ||
80 | Reno, NV | |||
82 | Incline Village, NV | na | ||
93 | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
98 | CT
Christopher Torp | Berkeley, CA |
Group 7
4
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sonoma, CA | na | ||
8 | DA
David Alvarado | Carson City , NV | ||
9 | Alamo, CA | |||
76 | KS
Ken Stone | Redding, CA | none |
Group 8
3
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | Redding, CA | |||
48 | CH
Claire Holdaway | Soldotna, AK | ||
58 | Berkeley, CA | Group Captain Lionel Mandrake |