Entry List
Majors
186
entries
SRF
44
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SRF | Melbourne, FL | Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing | ||
17 | SRF | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
18 | MS
Matt Strathman | SRF | Topeka, KS | Budweiser | |
20 | RH
Roy Hillenburg | SRF | Friendswood, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
22 | TC
Terry Clyburn | SRF | Houston, TX | Joint Replacement Associates | |
25 | SRF | Covington, LA | Comprent Motorsports/RAD Marketing | ||
27 | SRF | Newark, OH | Alliance Autosport, Jae's Towing and Recovery | ||
68 | SRF | Cypress, TX | Leading Edge Collectibles | ||
00 | SRF3 | Kemah, TX | Access Companies | ||
0 | SRF3 | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL | ||
2 | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | PM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental | ||
03 | SRF3 | League City, TX | Spec Racer Sports | ||
05 | CG
Chad Galloway | SRF3 | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | |
5 | SRF3 | McKinney, TX | Southeast Spec Racer/Lightspeed Motorsports | ||
7 | TA
Tray Ayres | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | Ayres Motorsports | |
8 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing | ||
08 | SRF3 | League City, TX | Tower Force | ||
10 | RB
Rick Bellew | SRF3 | Mobile, AL | M&M Motorsports | |
11 | JM
Johnny Meriggi | SRF3 | the woodlands, TX | jrm management | |
13 | JJ
Joshua Jacobs | SRF3 | Houston, TX | MORE cowbell Racing! | |
19 | GS
Grayson Strathman | SRF3 | Sand Springs, OK | Shock Top Beer | |
24 | BB
Brian Bosien | SRF3 | Houston, TX | Houston Executive Airport | |
26 | TB
Timothy Blakeley | SRF3 | Dallas, TX | ||
29 | SRF3 | Olathe, KS | Technical MFG Concepts/Hallett Race Shop | ||
31 | RR
Robeson Clay Russell | SRF3 | Spartanburg, SC | Comprent | |
36 | KT
Kelly Toombs | SRF3 | Leawood, KS | KC Racing | |
44 | SRF3 | Austin, TX | Dalrymple Racing Services | ||
46 | KC
Kirk Collier | SRF3 | Overland Park, KS | KC Racing | |
51 | JW
Justin Weir | SRF3 | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER | |
54 | CF
Chris Funk | SRF3 | Kansas City, MO | KC Racing | |
56 | SRF3 | Bixby, OK | Dalrymple Racing Services | ||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | SRF3 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US,Inc. | |
61 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF3 | Lakeland, FL | PM Racing | |
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF3 | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing | |
65 | SRF3 | Longview, TX | Sunny Vale Farms | ||
69 | KV
Keith Verges † | SRF3 | Dallas, TX | Apex Driving Academy | |
74 | SRF3 | Spring Branch, TX | Maion Business Solutions | ||
77 | CP
Charles Pigeon | SRF3 | Abilene, TX | tige boats | |
89 | KB
Kevin Bosien | SRF3 | Houston, TX | Austin Executive Airport | |
94 | SRF3 | Houston, TX | KAOS | ||
99 | SK
Steven Kramer | SRF3 | Heath, TX | ||
116 | JG
Jason A Glover | SRF3 | Houston, TX | ||
118 | SRF3 | Dallas, TX | Busybody Fitness Equipment | ||
119 | SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | southeast spec racer |
Class totals: SRF: 8SRF3: 36
SM / B-Spec
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Memphis, TN | East Street Racing/ Saferacer | ||
4 | RB
Rob Bailey | SM | St. Johns, FL | BSI RACING Bailey's Trucking | |
7 | AC
Andrew Carbonell | SM | Miami, FL | BSI RACING | |
12 | NS
Nathanial Sparks | SM | Sebring, FL | OOTSK Performance, Sick Sideways | |
14 | SM | Miami, FL | Apex Alignment/BSI Racing/Rossini Racing Products | ||
15 | SM | Lafayette, LA | RapidMEQ.com, Stan's Auto Center | ||
16 | JG
Jason A Glover | SM | Houston, TX | ||
21 | KB
Keith Bass | SM | Tampa, FL | SBRacing | |
22 | MR
Michael Ross | SM | Friendswood, TX | TPR Consulting, X-Factor Racing | |
23 | CC
Cory Collum | SM | Cape Coral, FL | auto technik / auto galaxy | |
24 | SM | Austin, TX | X-Factor Racing | ||
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | SM | Tyler, TX | BERRY MARBLE AND GRANITE/EAST STEET RACING | |
31 | CH
Charles Harris | SM | Tampa, FL | BSI Racing | |
33 | AB
Alex Bachoura | SM | Houston, TX | Cypress oral surgery | |
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | SM | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
51 | TF
Taylor Ferranti | SM | Cypress, TX | X-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes, Black Armor Helmets | |
56 | BC
Blake Clements | SM | Houston, TX | OPM Autosports/G-LOC Brakes/X-Factor Racing/Bell Helmets/CBR | |
57 | AB
Alex Bolanos | SM | Hialeah, FL | Autotechnik/G-Loc Brakes/Apex Alignment | |
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
67 | JC
John Carter | SM | Tampa, FL | Recovery Management Technology | |
69 | tn
tai ngo | SM | Houston, TX | ||
72 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
73 | CH
Chris Haldeman | SM | McKinney, TX | x-factor racing | |
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | SM | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
80 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall / Meathead Racing | ||
87 | SM | Miami, FL | BSI Racing/Rossini Racing/Apex Alignment | ||
91 | SM | HOUSTON, TX | PhillipsRacePrep, Mazda, Hoosier and Cerus Intercept | ||
99 | PN
Peter Naumburg | SM | Livingston, Tx | Advanced Autosports | |
111 | JF
Jason Finch | SM | Oxford, MS | ||
123 | SC
Sam Craven | SM | Houston, TX | Mulsanne Capital Partners | |
124 | SM | Southwest Ranches, FL | AAR,ESR,3PLogistix | ||
169 | MG
Mark Gibbons | SM | SouthwestRanches, fl | OLD DOGS RACING / APEX ALIGNMENTS /ESR engines/G-LOC BRACKS | |
187 | MW
Mary Michelle Westbrook | SM |
Big Bore Closed Wheel (GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | ML
Mike Langlinais | AS | Waveland, MS | ||
157 | AS | Slidell, LA | CH4 Resources | ||
2 | HH
Harry Hinkle | GT1 | The Woodlands, Tx | Net Depot | |
05 | DF
David Fershtand | GT1 | Fort Worth, TX | Fershtand Race Prepared | |
19 | CB
Charles Barnes | GT1 | Plano, TX | Riverbend Sandler Pools | |
28 | DD
DELETE DELETE | GT1 | Milton, GA | OPTECH | |
30 | RG
Richard Grant | GT1 | Germantown, TN | ||
88 | DN
Don Noe | GT1 | Arlington, TX | Metro Coffee Grouppe | |
91 | GT1 | Tomball , TX | Gogocreate.com | ||
99 | GT1 | Milton, GA | OPTECH | ||
135 | GT1 | MILTON, GA | OPTECH | ||
03 | RW
Randy Walker | GT2 | Lexington, KY | Walker Properties | |
15 | JV
John Vining | GT2 | Azle, TX | Hoosier/Smielys/HVT/Brakeman/PSC/TPIS/Koolmat/Teamtech/Eibach/Taylor Race Engineering/ GSpeed | |
26 | AH
Alexis Hocevar | GT2 | Madisonville, LA | ||
32 | GT2 | Houston, TX | Pinnacle Autosports, DB Motorsports, Houston Insurance Co. , Brisk Racing Spark Plugs, Amsoil | ||
34 | GT2 | Naples, FL | White Rose Engineering | ||
50 | TP
Tom Patton | GT2 | Fairfield Twp, OH | Hoosier Tires/Felice Engines/Carbotech | |
57 | GT2 | Saint Marys, ga | Johnny's NY Style Pizza, O'Brien Express; BK Racing | ||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | GT2 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US | |
79 | jg
john gary | GT2 | Grapevine, TX | Pinnacle Autosports | |
80 | GT2 | Birmingham, AL | WCIParts.com Hamner Racing Engines | ||
89 | GT2 | Alabaster, AL | WCIParts.com Hamner Racing Engines | ||
165 | GT2 | San Juan, PR | taxmania/ CEGsoft | ||
18 | JG
Joseph Gersch | GT3 | Conroe, TX | ||
103 | AM
Alan Marshall | GT3 | Bulverde, TX | speights ventures | |
08 | T1 | Austin, Tx | |||
9 | DT
Dennis Tanker | T1 | Dallas, TX | ||
41 | MP
Michael Pettiford | T1 | Louisville, CO | GO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier/Hawk/EmichChevrolet/Forgeline | |
42 | T1 | lone tree , CO | Phoenix Performance, Hoosier Tires, Hawk Brakes | ||
72 | BM
Buz McCall | T1 | Boca Raton, FL | Round 3 Racing, AMECO, GTSport Racing, Replay XD, AerNow | |
16 | DS
Donald Sweitzer | T2 | Houston, TX | US Canvas & Awning | |
70 | JS
James R Smith | T2 | Friendswood, TX | Over 50 Motorsports |
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 9GT2: 12GT3: 2T1: 5T2: 2
Small Bore CW (EP, FP, HP, GTL, T3, T4, STU, BS)
45
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | BS | Orlando, FL | Oreca Gear /BFGoodrich/ DynastyRacing | ||
23 | JH
Jason Huepenbecker | BS | Winter Park, FL | Dynasty Automotive | |
55 | JW
James Wilson | BS | Kyle, TX | Black Armor Helmets, Mazda Motorsports, G-LOC BRAKES | |
64 | BS | Orlando, FL | Oreca Gear, BFGoodrich, Dynasty Racing | ||
01 | PB
Pete Burris-Meyer | STL | Titusville, FL | ISC Racing Services | |
04 | MV
Michael Van Steenburg | STL | Winter Haven, FL | ISC Racing Services | |
8 | STL | Bloomington, MN | Sun-Drop Citrus Soda | ||
9 | STL | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
21 | KB
Keith Bass | STL | Tampa, FL | SBRacing | |
31 | CH
Charles Harris | STL | Tampa, FL | BSI Racing | |
39 | MT
Mike Taylor | STL | Cumming, GA | e3 Storage/ JustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ | |
46 | JG
James Goughary | STL | Houston, TX | Hoosier Tire | |
58 | LB
Lon Blaser | STL | Eau Claire, WI | ||
67 | JC
John Carter | STL | Tampa, FL | Recovery Management Technology | |
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | STL | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR | |
100 | STL | Fort Worth, TX | Hoosier Tires, Hawk, Mazda, Summit | ||
111 | JF
Jason Finch | STL | Oxford, MS | ||
125 | STL | Vinita, OK | Tulsa Radiology Associates/Mazda/Hoosier/Jesse Prather Motorsports | ||
19 | STU | Boca Raton, FL | Pennzoil/G-Loc Brakes/Replay XD/AerNow/Jackson Racing/OS Giken | ||
29 | STU | Austin, TX | Beanitos / TLB Motorsports | ||
32 | LR
Luis Rivera | STU | Angleton, TX | RPM Motorsports Hoosier B Wear | |
82 | RJ
Roy Johnson | STU | Houston, TX | Scuderia Tres Hombres | |
12 | PM
Paul Mevoli | GTL | Treasure Island, FL | ||
72 | GTL | West Palm Beach, FL | Road N Race Automotive/Goodyear/HPD/Redline/Hawk | ||
90 | LS
Larry Svaton | GTL | Alvin, TX | Over 50 Motorsports,Hoosier,Bayless Racing | |
99 | GTL | Marietta, GA | RevolutionSpeed.com | ||
112 | CL
Charles Leonard | GTL | Palmetto, FL | ||
0 | T3 | Albuquerque, NM | Fiesta Auto Group, Nissan Motorsports, G-Loc Brakes, Hoosier Tire | ||
05 | RK
Richard Kulach | T3 | Covington, LA | Zorro Racing, Nissan Motorsports | |
51 | JP
Jay Pellegrini | T3 | Madisonville, LA | ||
2 | T4 | Memphis, TN | East Street Racing/ Saferacer | ||
08 | T4 | San Angelo, TX | Yaw Moment Racing | ||
11 | T4 | Miromar Lakes, FL | Regency insurance group | ||
15 | LH
Lowell Huston | T4 | Friendswood, TX | Hangar 18 Racing | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | T4 | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
138 | T4 | San Antonio, TX | Place Rentals/Acura/Hoosier/Summit | ||
52 | DT
Don Tucker | EP | Memphis, TN | LabWare, Inc. | |
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | EP | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
74 | EP | Colleyville, TX | pfacpa.com / Hoosier / Summit | ||
75 | MH
Mike Halbrook | EP | Coppell, TX | ||
77 | EP | Lafayette, IN | Kosmic Enterprises/Hoosier Tire/Summit Racing | ||
25 | FP | Saint Louis, MO | Mazda/Goodyear/Hawk Brakes/JPM | ||
38 | WM
Weber Manning | FP | Germantown, TN | Robin Racing | |
171 | BL
Bob Lembcke | FP | Pensacola, FL | Self/Max Herrera | |
7 | AW
Andrew Wright | HP | Murfreesboro, TN | Hoosier/Redline/East Tennessee Race Prep |
Class totals: BS: 4EP: 5FP: 3GTL: 5HP: 1STL: 14STU: 4T3: 3T4: 6
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA, FB, FC, FE, FM, P1, P2)
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CM
Clifford Maxwell | FE | Leander, TX | LTL Acquisition Corp. | |
47 | JR
Joe Reppert | FE | Roswell, GA | ||
73 | FE | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
5 | PR
Paul Ravaris | FM | Aledo, TX | Madhatter Golf | |
7 | FM | Kansas City, MO | Epic Electric Service Corp. | ||
8 | JE
John Entwistle | FM | Austin, TX | ||
24 | BY
Brad Yake | FM | Fort Worth, TX | Madhatter Golf | |
27 | FM | Joshua, TX | |||
68 | JL
Jacob Loomis | FM | Denton, TX | Epic Electric, Texas Autosports | |
80 | KM
Karl Markey | FM | Rosharon, TX | ||
87 | FM | North Richland Hills, TX | RRW Motorsports | ||
0 | P1 | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-innotech/mazda | ||
32 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | P1 | Eaton, CO | Orthopaedic Center of the Rockies/ Rill Tech/Hoosier | |
63 | P1 | Atlanta, GA | Downing Atlanta Inc | ||
1 | JD
Jack Donnellan | P2 | Chickasha, OK | Mazda, Quantum Racing Services, Elite Engines | |
3 | SC
Sherman Chao | P2 | Palm Beach, FL | Lee Racing, GDRE, Hoosier, Hawk | |
6 | RI
Robert Iversen | P2 | Gulf Breeze, fl | California burger co. | |
72 | P2 | Muleshoe, TX | Mazda,Hoosier,Jacobs Warriors | ||
88 | P2 | Chattanooga , TN | Young Racing/Crowe Motorsports |
Class totals: FE: 3FM: 8P1: 3P2: 5
Small Bore Open Wheel (FF, FV, F5)
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | F5 | Alden, NY | Hoosier, Rocketech, MRS | ||
14 | DN
Don Napier | F5 | Greenwood, IN | Dairy Queen // Mitchell Racing //The Detail Shop//Hoosier Tire | |
15 | JP
John Pickle | F5 | Fortson, GA | ||
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F5 | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
0 | FF | Arlington, TX | Sportscar Performance | ||
85 | DL
David H. Livingston, Jr. | FF | Nashville, TN | ThermaMasters | |
05 | MR
Mike Rogers | FV | Port Neches, TX | ||
10 | SE
Sherman Engler | FV | Adger, AL | Express Oil Change,Noble Engine by Cox | |
12 | JD
James Doyle | FV | Houston, TX | Winstead PC | |
37 | CH
Charles Hearn | FV | Houston, TX | Noble Racing, Hearn Contractors | |
80 | FV | Danielsville, GA | Hoosier/ButlerEngines/RoxannesHeaders | ||
87 | FV | Dallas, TX | CPC |
Class totals: F5: 4FF: 2FV: 6
Race Officials - Friday
12
entries
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | R | League City, TX |
R | Brownsburg, IN |
Tech
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jim Creighton | T | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | T | Atlanta, GA |
PD
Paul Diringer † | T | Newton, KS |
JQ
J M Quinn | T | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph L Quinn III | T | Indianapolis, IN |
T | League City, TX | |
T | Azle, TX |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ronald Bashor | CM | Denton, TX |
Paddock Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM | Huffman, TX | |
PM | Angleton, TX |
Race Officials - Saturday
48
entries
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | R | League City, TX |
Tech
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jim Creighton | T | Atlanta, GA |
PD
Paul Diringer † | T | Newton, KS |
T | Huffman, TX | |
JQ
J M Quinn | T | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph L Quinn III | T | Indianapolis, IN |
T | League City, TX |
Stewards
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | S | Corpus Christi, TX |
TB
Tom Brown | S | Allen, TX |
TC
Toni Creighton | S | Atlanta, GA |
JF
James Foyle | S | Orange, TX |
LF
LisaKay Foyle | S | Orange, TX |
S | Lafayette, IN | |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | S | Cedar Falls, IA |
S | Angleton, TX | |
JS
James R Smith | S | Friendswood, TX |
LS
Larry Svaton | S | Alvin, TX |
S | Azle, TX | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | S | Spring Branch, TX |
CW
Charles Warren | S | Houston, TX |
Grid
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
G | Houston, TX | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | G | Spring Branch, TX |
Timing & Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ron Barnard | TS | Corpus Christi, TX |
TS | Little Rock, AR | |
DC
Diane Carter | TS | Houston, TX |
TS | Manvel, TX | |
CO
Charles Orean | TS | Bedford, TX |
MP
Mary Patterson | TS | Cedar Falls, IA |
F&C
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Memphis, TN | |
KA
Koray Aya | F&C | Moscow, TN |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
DD
David Droste | F&C | Lumberton, TX |
WH
Willard Holt | F&C | Tulsa, OK |
F&C | Spring, TX | |
jl
jim lowe | F&C | spring, tx |
JS
John Rogers Smith | F&C | Lafayette, LA |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
Course Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ronald Bashor | CM | Denton, TX |
ZL
Zach Lemoine | CM | Youngsville, LA |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RO
Raymond Orr | ST | Houston, TX |
Race Admin
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA | Maryland Heights, MO | |
NC
Neil Cox | RA | Tulsa, OK |
BM
Betty Martin | RA | Tulsa, OK |
RA | Brownsburg, IN |
Sound
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JN
Jack Newman | SO | Cypress, TX |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DS
Dan Sherrod | PC | Richardson, TX |
Race Officials - Sunday
47
entries
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | R | League City, TX |
Tech
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jim Creighton | T | Atlanta, GA |
PD
Paul Diringer † | T | Newton, KS |
T | Huffman, TX | |
JQ
J M Quinn | T | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph L Quinn III | T | Indianapolis, IN |
T | League City, TX |
Stewards
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | S | Corpus Christi, TX |
TB
Tom Brown | S | Allen, TX |
TC
Toni Creighton | S | Atlanta, GA |
JF
James Foyle | S | Orange, TX |
LF
LisaKay Foyle | S | Orange, TX |
S | Lafayette, IN | |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | S | Cedar Falls, IA |
S | Angleton, TX | |
JS
James R Smith | S | Friendswood, TX |
LS
Larry Svaton | S | Alvin, TX |
S | Azle, TX | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | S | Spring Branch, TX |
CW
Charles Warren | S | Houston, TX |
Grid
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
G | Houston, TX | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | G | Spring Branch, TX |
Timing & Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ron Barnard | TS | Corpus Christi, TX |
TS | Little Rock, AR | |
DC
Diane Carter | TS | Houston, TX |
TS | Manvel, TX | |
CO
Charles Orean | TS | Bedford, TX |
MP
Mary Patterson | TS | Cedar Falls, IA |
F&C
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Memphis, TN | |
KA
Koray Aya | F&C | Moscow, TN |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
DD
David Droste | F&C | Lumberton, TX |
WH
Willard Holt | F&C | Tulsa, OK |
F&C | Spring, TX | |
jl
jim lowe | F&C | spring, tx |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
Course Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ronald Bashor | CM | Denton, TX |
ZL
Zach Lemoine | CM | Youngsville, LA |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RO
Raymond Orr | ST | Houston, TX |
Race Admin
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA | Maryland Heights, MO | |
NC
Neil Cox | RA | Tulsa, OK |
BM
Betty Martin | RA | Tulsa, OK |
RA | Brownsburg, IN |
Sound
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JN
Jack Newman | SO | Cypress, TX |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DS
Dan Sherrod | PC | Richardson, TX |
Race Officials- Thursday
8
entries
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | R | League City, TX | ||
R | Brownsburg, IN |
Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Jim Creighton | T | Atlanta, GA | ||
TC
Toni Creighton | T | Atlanta, GA | ||
T | League City, TX | |||
T | Azle, TX |
Paddock Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PM | Huffman, TX | |||
PM | Angleton, TX |