Entry List
2-Day Event
39
entries
Group 1
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CH
Casey Haddock | 1DSR | Indialantic, FL | Lepage Combat Adhesives | |
33 | DW
Doug White | 1DSR | Winston-Salem, NC | ||
13 | BL
Becky Labat | 1FP | Milledgeville, GA | ||
15 | BC
Bob Clarke | 1FV | Mt. Juliet, TN | PB&J Racing Stable | |
16 | 1FV | Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
62 | DW
Doug White | 1FV | Winston-Salem, NC | ||
69 | 1FV | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | J R R Tolkein | ||
83 | 1FV | Jacksonville, FL | Legacy Motorcars LLC | ||
127 | 1FV | Dunn, NC | Tolksdorf Worldwide | ||
17 | 1GP | West Palm Beach, FL | Biggles Racing | ||
415 | 1GP | Chuluota, FL | |||
8 | 1HP | Prides Crossing, MA | MSA Classics | ||
18 | JH
Jim Hofer | 1HP | Memphis, TN | ||
19 | CG
Chris Gross | 1HP | Rock Hill, SC | My lovin wife |
Class totals: 1DSR: 21FP: 11FV: 61GP: 21HP: 3
Groups 2, 5, and 7 - Open wheel & Sports racers
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | JT
Jane Tapp | 2FF | Dillon, CO | ||
85 | GT
Garry Tapp | 2FF | Dillon, CO | ||
38 | MG
Mark Gompels | 7HS2 | SAVANNAH, GA | ||
133 | RH
Robert Hibdon | 7S2 | North Charleston, SC |
Class totals: 2FF: 27HS2: 17S2: 1
Groups 1 & 3 Small Bore Production
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 3EP | Brandon, FL | |||
74 | SH
Stan Heath | 3EP | Knoxville, TN | ||
81 | 3EP | Dade City, FL | East Tennessee Race Prep / Zapata Racing | ||
333 | 3EP | Morganton, NC | |||
21 | 3ITA | Suwanee, GA | Zoom Racing | ||
31 | JJ
Johnny Johnson | 3ITA | Tifton, GA |
Class totals: 3EP: 43ITA: 2
Groups 6 & 8
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 6AS | Johns Island, SC | |||
7 | 6BP | Savannah, GA | |||
61 | 6BP | Johns Island, SC | |||
96 | 6BP | Middleburg, FL | Tropic Zone Racing | ||
14 | BW
Bob Woodman | 6GTO | Beaufort, SC | ||
161 | HC
Henry Costanzo | 8BP | Marietta, GA | Tollyrat Racing | |
9 | TT
Tom Turner | 8BS | Jacksonville, FL | ||
36 | RC
Roy Crowninshield | 8BS | Fletcher, NC | ||
56 | EB
Ernie Bello | 8BS | Jupiter, FL | Ernie Bello Motorsport | |
206 | 8BS | Charlotte, NC | Autobarn classic cars. com | ||
316 | SB
Skip Bryan | 8BS | The Villages, FL | ||
23 | 8CP | Jacksonville, FL | Dust Free PC | ||
74 | BD
Bob Desloge | 8CP | Bolivia, NC | ||
83 | CC
Craig Conway | 8DP | Edgewater, FL | Tom Turner | |
242 | 8RS | Charlotte, NC | garagedoordoctor.com |
Class totals: 6AS: 16BP: 36GTO: 18BP: 18BS: 58CP: 28DP: 18RS: 1
Vintage Enduro
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list