Entry List
Saturday
62
entries
Super Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | VW
Von Whitley | SS (S1) | Los Alamos, NM | ||
37 | SS (C) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
41 | SS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | Moonshines Tack and Feed | ||
53 | JD
Jacob Dawson | SS (X) | Sunnyvale, CA | Blackwatch Racing | |
134 | KS
Krista Stalsberg | SS (L) | Los Alamos, NM |
B Street
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
14 | BS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
27 | DC
Dominic Cagliostro | BS (S1) | Los Alamos, NM | ||
41 | TC
Timothy Crawford | BS (S1) | Waterflow, NM | ||
42 | BS (S1) | MADISON TWP, NM | |||
47 | BS (C) | Aztec, NM | CornOnTheCobb | ||
63 | DF
David Flynn | BS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
73 | ES
Erik Stalsberg | BS (S1) | Sussex, WI | ||
79 | MH
Mary Lou Holmes | BS (L) | Rio Rancho, NM | HMBWTS | |
93 | JF
Jack Flynn | BS (S1) | Danbury, CT | ||
141 | MC
Machele Crawford | BS (S1) | Waterflow, NM |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RJ
Russell Jarek | CS (S2) | ALBUQUERQUE, NM | ||
22 | SH
Sean Hamilton | CS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
811 | SS
Sary Soltero | CS (L) | Albuquerque, NM |
D Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | JM
John Moore | DS (S2) | Tijeras, NM | ||
11 | CS
Connie Smith | DS (S2) | Santa Fe, NM | SPE-ED/Smarkamyth Racing | |
31 | DS (L) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
33 | CK
Chris Kiser | DS (S2) | Los Lunas, NM | Miley's Wrecking Ball Construction Co. | |
76 | MD
Melanie Dodd | DS (L) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
76 | PD
Paul Dodd | DS (X) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
84 | DS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
131 | DS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
176 | DS (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | Stranoparts.com / Wrong Turn Racing / Firestone Rio Rancho |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GR
Greg Randall | ES (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
69 | ES (C) | Rio Rancho, NM | Remax Alliance | ||
111 | PS
Philip Soltero | ES (S2) | Albuquerque, NM |
F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TU
Todd Urbatsch | FS (S1) | Los Alamos, NM | ||
12 | JH
JJ Holmes | FS (C) | Lompoc, CA | ||
32 | SS
Stephen Simpson | FS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
101 | kb
kevin barone | FS (C) | Albuquerque, NM |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | GS (S2) | Corrales, NM | |||
66 | JN
Jimi Newlander | GS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJ
Dante Jacques | HS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
77 | BH
Brian Haynes | HS (S2) | Los Alamos, NM | Precision Technologies Racing |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BM
Bob McClenahan | STS (ST1) | Los Alamos, NM | ||
3 | HM
Heather McClenahan | STS (L) | Los Alamos, NM | ||
63 | CM
Collin McClenahan | STS (ST1) | Los Alamos, NM |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | STX (ST1) | Rio Rancho, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports | ||
107 | STX (C) | Albuquerque, NM | Ortiz's Home for Mostly Running Cars - Come for the junk, stay for the tetanus! |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
676 | SSP (R1) | Cedar Crest, NM |
C Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AH
Albert Hart | CSP (R1) | Edgewood, NM | ||
29 | sl
scotty lasater | CSP (R1) | Flora Vista, NM | GDG Racing | |
87 | RR
Robert Ryan | CSP (R1) | Los Alamos, NM | ||
115 | MJ
Michael Jaeger | CSP (R1) | Edgewood, NM |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | mD
mark Durnil | DSP (R1) | Farmington, NM |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | LH
Len Heinz | FSP (C) | Corrales, NM |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | SM (R1) | Bloomfield, NM | Marquez Marketing LLC |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SB
Shaleen Brown | EM (L) | Farmington, NM | LS1 sick and twisted |
Formula SAE
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AH
Andrew Harvey | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | UNM | |
5 | SL
Steven Lockyer | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | UNM | |
7 | JB
Joshua Begay | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | UNM | |
13 | DR
Daniel Roldan | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | UNM | |
35 | GM
Gian Maestas | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
37 | SK
Scot Krubsack | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
137 | FSAE (X) | Cedar Crest, NM | UNM | ||
371 | LS
Lance Spencer | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM |
F Street Race
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | FSR (C) | Albuquerque, NM | HMBWTS |
Sunday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.