Friday
10
entries
Friday
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EC
Ed Capullo | Race Admin. | Norwich, CT |
DF
David Faita | Race Admin. | Monson, Ma |
Race Admin. | Groton, MA | |
Registrar | Middletown, CT | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
Registrar | Keeseville, NY | |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registrar | Mullica Hill, NJ |
RA
Robert Anderson | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: Race Admin.: 3Registrar: 5T & S: 2
Saturday
43
entries
Saturday
43
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS | Webster, MA |
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
F&C | Victor, NY | |
DF
Dudley Foster | F&C | East Falmouth, MA |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
SH
Sam Hoener | F&C | Vista, CA |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | New Britain, CT | |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
RO
R Allen Olmstead | F&C | Newington, CT |
F&C | Ayer, MA | |
DR
Donnie Roberts | F&C | Bondsville, MA |
F&C | Ludlow, MA | |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | F&C | North Dartmouth, MA |
Grid | Middletown, CT | |
JG
Judith Greer | Grid | Louisville, MS |
EH
Edward F Hallabeck Jr | Grid | Danbury, CT |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
Pits | Keeseville, NY | |
Pits | Lee, MA | |
Race Admin. | Oak Ridge, NJ | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registrar | Mullica Hill, NJ |
GM
Gregory Majewski | Tech | Oakdale, CT |
Tech | Averill Park, NY | |
PP
Peter Perrault | Sound | Nashua, NH |
RC
Richard Currey | Starters | Kernersville, NC |
Steward | Middletown, CT | |
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
DF
David Faita | Steward | Monson, Ma |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward | Mullica Hill, NJ |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
Steward | Concord, NH | |
Steward | New Britain, CT | |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward | Knollwood, TX |
JS
James Shoemaker | Steward | Ravenna, OH |
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 2F&C: 13Grid: 5Pits: 3Race Admin.: 1Registrar: 3Sound: 1Starters: 1Steward: 10T & S: 2Tech: 2
Sunday
40
entries
Sunday
40
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS | Webster, MA |
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
F&C | Victor, NY | |
WC
Wiley Cox | F&C | Roslindale, MA |
DF
Dudley Foster | F&C | East Falmouth, MA |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
SH
Sam Hoener | F&C | Vista, CA |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
DL
Daniel Livingston | F&C | Coventry, CT |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | New Britain, CT | |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
RO
R Allen Olmstead | F&C | Newington, CT |
F&C | Ayer, MA | |
F&C | Ludlow, MA | |
JG
Judith Greer | Grid | Louisville, MS |
EH
Edward F Hallabeck Jr | Grid | Danbury, CT |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
Pits | Keeseville, NY | |
Pits | Lee, MA | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registrar | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Tech | Averill Park, NY | |
PP
Peter Perrault | Sound | Nashua, NH |
RC
Richard Currey | Starters | Kernersville, NC |
Steward | Middletown, CT | |
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
DF
David Faita | Steward | Monson, Ma |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward | Mullica Hill, NJ |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
Steward | Concord, NH | |
Steward | New Britain, CT | |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward | Knollwood, TX |
JS
James Shoemaker | Steward | Ravenna, OH |
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 2F&C: 13Grid: 4Pits: 3Registrar: 3Sound: 1Starters: 1Steward: 10T & S: 2Tech: 1