Entry List
Friday
119
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Daniel Abrams | Confirmed | Green | South Orange, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | York, PA | |
NA
Nick Albrecht | Confirmed | Blue | Phoenixville, PA |
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Black | Barto, PA |
DB
Daniel Baker | Confirmed | Blue | Towson, MD |
LB
Lawrence Bardfeld | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
MB
Martin Bartelstone | Confirmed | Green | Chalfont, PA |
CB
Charles Basil | Confirmed | White | Orchard Park, NY |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Blue Bell, PA | |
LB
Leland Blanding | Confirmed | Black | Williamsburg, VA |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | White | Phoenixville, PA |
JB
Jay Bovarnick | Confirmed | Blue | Medfield, MA |
AB
Adam Brand | Confirmed | Blue | Feasterville Trevose, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Black | Wayne, PA |
AB
Alina Britchi | Confirmed | Intro | Niantic, CT |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
RC
Richard Cady | Confirmed | Green | Churchville, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | Blue | Trappe, PA |
Confirmed | White | West Chester, PA | |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | White | NEWBORN, GA |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | Blue | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
DC
David Cucchi | Confirmed | Intro | Parkesburg, PA |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY |
GD
Gregory Dean | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
AD
Ann Deane | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | Green | Wilmington, DE |
BD
Bruce Dobbs | Confirmed | Black | Burke, VA |
Confirmed | Red | New York, NY | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Douglassville, PA | |
JD
Jeffrey Dunn | Confirmed | White | Kennett Square, PA |
RE
Robin Edwin | Confirmed | Blue | RALEIGH, NC |
Confirmed | White | Allentown, PA | |
ME
Mark Elliott | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA |
LE
Laurie Emerson | Confirmed | Intro | Lincoln, CA |
TE
Taylor Emerson | Confirmed | Green | Lincoln, CA |
Confirmed | Green | Kempton, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Greenville, DE | |
MF
Matthew Ferino | Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA |
BF
Brian Folkes | Confirmed | Green | Lansdale, PA |
GF
Greg Ford | Confirmed | Blue | Warrington, PA |
NG
Nick Ganc | Confirmed | Intro | Newark , DE |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | Black | Wernersville, PA |
JG
John Giannone | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Valley Forge, PA |
BG
Bob Gilberg | Confirmed | White | Wynnewood, PA |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
JH
Jeffrey W. Haas | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Malvern, PA |
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Black | Collegeville, PA |
Confirmed | White | Chalfont, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
EH
Eric Holloway | Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE |
RH
Robert Hunter | Confirmed | Intro | Malvern, PA |
WH
William Hurd | Confirmed | White | Lock Haven, PA |
DJ
Dan Judge | Confirmed | Green | Millersville, 21 |
TJ
Terrence Judge | Confirmed | Green | Bethesda, MD |
KK
Karl Kado | Confirmed | Intro | Interlaken, NJ |
Confirmed | Green | Mickleton, NJ | |
CK
Christopher Karras | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Sioux Falls, SD |
JK
Jonathan Kemmerley | Confirmed | White | Bryn Mawr, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Exton, PA | |
AK
Adam Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
AL
Aaron Lambert | Confirmed | Intro | Reading, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Jupiter, FL | |
Confirmed | Green | Herndon, VA | |
Confirmed | White | City, CA | |
TL
Terry Lefco | Confirmed | Red | Conshohocken, PA |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Black | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
FL
Frank Lu | Confirmed | Blue | Aston, PA |
PL
Peter Lynch | Confirmed | Green | Wall, NJ |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
WM
Will Majarian | Confirmed | Green | Kennett Square, PA |
YM
Yury Marasanov | Confirmed | Green | West New York, NJ |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | White | harleysville, PA |
PM
Peter Massalin | Confirmed | Blue | Niantic, CT |
Confirmed | Intro | Malvern, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Quakertown, PA | |
TM
Tristan Montenegro | Confirmed | Intro | Queens Village, NY |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Black | Jenkintown, PA |
MM
Mike Murphy | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
KN
Karim Nurani | Confirmed | Blue | Tiburon, CA |
RN
Robert Nyitrai | Confirmed | Green | King of Prussia, PA |
DO
David OConnell | Confirmed | Blue | Gladwyne, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Fairport, NY | |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown, PA | |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bonita Springs, FL |
CP
Chuck Pagesy | Confirmed | Intro | West Chester, PA |
GP
Geraldine Pechstein | Confirmed | Blue | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Berlin, NJ | |
JP
John Phillips | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wyndmoor, PA |
OP
Oleg Pudeyev | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Jersey City, NJ |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | Blue | Malvern, PA |
JR
Jared Randall | Confirmed | Blue | Oradell, NJ |
AR
Angie Robinson | Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA |
TR
Terry Robinson | Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Newtown Square, PA | |
WS
Wade Saadi | Confirmed | White | Brooklyn, NY |
Confirmed | Black | Brooklyn, NY | |
Confirmed | Black | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
CS
Chris Sarmiento | Confirmed | Intro | Briarwood, NY |
GS
George Saxon | Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA |
CS
Craig Schaffer | Confirmed | White | Chester Springs, PA |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
Confirmed | Black | North East, MD | |
Confirmed | Green | Downingtown, PA | |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Black | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
Confirmed | Black | Center Valley, PA | |
TT
Talar Tcholakian | Confirmed | Intro | Philadelphia, PA |
RT
Robert Turgeon | Confirmed | Red | Newtown Square, PA |
ST
Shannon Turgeon | Confirmed | Black | Newtown Square, PA |
GW
Gregor Waltz | Confirmed | Blue | Elkton, MD |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Red | Penn Valley, PA |
Confirmed | White | Harleysville, PA | |
MW
Michael Williams | Confirmed | Intro | Aberdeen, MD |
KY
Kim Yee | Confirmed | Intro | Mount Holly, NJ |
Class totals: Black: 21Blue: 21Green: 19Instruct Only: 11Intro: 14Red: 13White: 20
Saturday
149
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Daniel Abrams | Confirmed | Green | South Orange, NJ |
CA
Craig Adams | Confirmed | White | Selinsgrove, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | York, PA | |
NA
Nick Albrecht | Confirmed | Blue | Phoenixville, PA |
PA
Phil Altomare | Confirmed | Blue | Ambler, PA |
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Black | Barto, PA |
DB
Daniel Baker | Confirmed | Blue | Towson, MD |
LB
Lawrence Bardfeld | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Pennsburg, PA |
CB
Charles Basil | Confirmed | White | Orchard Park, NY |
JB
Joseph Bennett | Confirmed | Green | Newark, DE |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Blue Bell, PA | |
AB
Ash Bhattacharya | Confirmed | Black | Freehold, NJ |
CB
Ceyan Birney | Confirmed | Black | Short Hills, NJ |
LB
Leland Blanding | Confirmed | Black | Williamsburg, VA |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | White | Phoenixville, PA |
JB
Jeff Bornholdt | Confirmed | Green | Wyndmoor, PA |
JB
Jay Bovarnick | Confirmed | Blue | Medfield, MA |
AB
Adam Brand | Confirmed | Blue | Feasterville Trevose, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wayne, PA |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
RC
Richard Cady | Confirmed | Green | Churchville, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | Blue | Trappe, PA |
Confirmed | White | West Chester, PA | |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
MC
Michael Cleary | Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA |
BC
Bill Coffey | Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | White | NEWBORN, GA |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | Blue | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
TC
Thomas Crane | Confirmed | White | Robbinsville, NJ |
PC
Paul Cross | Confirmed | Blue-Solo | Collegeville, PA |
GD
Gary Danis | Confirmed | Blue | Branford, CT |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY |
GD
Gregory Dean | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
AD
Ann Deane | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | Green | Wilmington, DE |
Confirmed | Blue | Glen Mills, PA | |
BD
Bruce Dobbs | Confirmed | Black | Burke, VA |
Confirmed | Red | New York, NY | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Douglassville, PA | |
JD
Jeffrey Dunn | Confirmed | White | Kennett Square, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Blue Bell, PA | |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Red | Erial, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Allentown, PA | |
ME
Mark Elliott | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA |
TE
Taylor Emerson | Confirmed | Green | Lincoln, CA |
Confirmed | Green | Kempton, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Greenville, DE | |
MF
Matthew Ferino | Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Ardmore, PA | |
JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Black | Gales Ferry, CT |
BF
Brian Folkes | Confirmed | Green | Lansdale, PA |
GF
Greg Ford | Confirmed | Blue | Warrington, PA |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | White | Norristown, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Mahwah, NJ | |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | Black | Wernersville, PA |
AG
Aleksey Gerasyuto | Confirmed | White | Flemington, NJ |
JG
John Giannone | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Valley Forge, PA |
BG
Bob Gilberg | Confirmed | White | Wynnewood, PA |
Confirmed | Black | West Orange, NJ | |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
JH
Jeffrey W. Haas | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Malvern, PA |
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Black | Collegeville, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Doylestown, PA | |
LH
Luis Hidalgo | Confirmed | Blue | Centerpoint, NY |
Confirmed | White | Chalfont, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
EH
Eric Holloway | Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE |
TH
Tim Horrell | Confirmed | Green | Feasterville Trevose, PA |
WH
William Hurd | Confirmed | White | Lock Haven, PA |
DJ
Dan Judge | Confirmed | Green | Millersville, 21 |
TJ
Terrence Judge | Confirmed | Green | Bethesda, MD |
PK
Pawel Kaniewski | Confirmed | Green | Newtown, PA |
MK
Mark Karpo | Confirmed | White | Cherry Hill, NJ |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Black | Lansdale, PA |
JK
Jonathan Kemmerley | Confirmed | White | Bryn Mawr, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Exton, PA | |
AK
Adam Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Clermont, FL |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Jupiter, FL | |
Confirmed | Green | Herndon, VA | |
Confirmed | White | City, CA | |
TL
Thomas Lee | Confirmed | Black | Clarksville, MD |
TL
Terry Lefco | Confirmed | Red | Conshohocken, PA |
EL
Eric Leung | Confirmed | Green | Cherry Hill, NJ |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Black | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
FL
Frank Lu | Confirmed | Blue | Aston, PA |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
YM
Yury Marasanov | Confirmed | Green | West New York, NJ |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | White | harleysville, PA |
PM
Peter Massalin | Confirmed | Blue | Niantic, CT |
Confirmed | Blue | Landenberg, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Quakertown, PA | |
SM
Shawn McNeeley | Confirmed | Green | Chalfont, PA |
TM
Thomas Mickler | Confirmed | Green | Wynnewood, PA |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Black | Jenkintown, PA |
MM
Mike Murphy | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
KN
Karim Nurani | Confirmed | Blue | Tiburon, CA |
RN
Robert Nyitrai | Confirmed | Green | King of Prussia, PA |
DO
David OConnell | Confirmed | Blue | Gladwyne, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Fairport, NY | |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown, PA | |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bonita Springs, FL |
Confirmed | Green | New York, NY | |
Confirmed | Blue | Eagle, PA | |
GP
Geraldine Pechstein | Confirmed | Blue | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Berlin, NJ | |
JP
John Phillips | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wyndmoor, PA |
Confirmed | White | Pottstown, PA | |
OP
Oleg Pudeyev | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Jersey City, NJ |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | Blue | Malvern, PA |
JR
Jared Randall | Confirmed | Blue | Oradell, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Gaithersburg, MD | |
AR
Angie Robinson | Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA |
TR
Terry Robinson | Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Newtown Square, PA | |
WS
Wade Saadi | Confirmed | White | Brooklyn, NY |
Confirmed | Black | Brooklyn, NY | |
Confirmed | Black | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
GS
George Saxon | Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA |
CS
Craig Schaffer | Confirmed | White | Chester Springs, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Huntingdon Valley, PA | |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
MS
Mark Schwartz | Confirmed | White | Livingston, NJ |
Confirmed | Black | North East, MD | |
AS
Aaron Shapiro | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE |
Confirmed | Black | Jackson, NJ | |
PS
Phillip Shin | Confirmed | White | Villanova, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Downingtown, PA | |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Black | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
DS
Daniel Smorgonsky | Confirmed | Green | Newtown, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Center Valley, PA | |
DS
Daniel Suh | Confirmed | Green | Scarsdale, NY |
Confirmed | Black | Scarsdale, NY | |
MS
Michael Sumbatashvili | Confirmed | Green | Norwood, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Denver, CO | |
Confirmed | Green | PHILADELPHIA, PA | |
RT
Robert Turgeon | Confirmed | Red | Newtown Square, PA |
ST
Shannon Turgeon | Confirmed | Black | Newtown Square, PA |
GW
Gregor Waltz | Confirmed | Blue | Elkton, MD |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Red | Penn Valley, PA |
Confirmed | White | Harleysville, PA | |
CY
Chao Yao | Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA |
JZ
Jeffry Zern | Confirmed | Blue | Landenberg, PA |
Class totals: Black: 30Blue: 31Blue-Solo: 1Green: 31Instruct Only: 12Red: 15White: 29
Sunday
146
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Daniel Abrams | Confirmed | Green | South Orange, NJ |
CA
Craig Adams | Confirmed | White | Selinsgrove, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | York, PA | |
NA
Nick Albrecht | Confirmed | Blue | Phoenixville, PA |
PA
Phil Altomare | Confirmed | Blue | Ambler, PA |
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Black | Barto, PA |
DB
Daniel Baker | Confirmed | Blue | Towson, MD |
LB
Lawrence Bardfeld | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Pennsburg, PA |
CB
Charles Basil | Confirmed | White | Orchard Park, NY |
JB
Joseph Bennett | Confirmed | Green | Newark, DE |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Blue Bell, PA | |
AB
Ash Bhattacharya | Confirmed | Black | Freehold, NJ |
CB
Ceyan Birney | Confirmed | Black | Short Hills, NJ |
LB
Leland Blanding | Confirmed | Black | Williamsburg, VA |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | White | Phoenixville, PA |
JB
Jeff Bornholdt | Confirmed | Green | Wyndmoor, PA |
JB
Jay Bovarnick | Confirmed | Blue | Medfield, MA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wayne, PA |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
RC
Richard Cady | Confirmed | Green | Churchville, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | Blue | Trappe, PA |
Confirmed | White | West Chester, PA | |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
MC
Michael Cleary | Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA |
AC
Adam Cobourn | Confirmed | White | Toronto, ON |
BC
Bill Coffey | Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | White | NEWBORN, GA |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | Blue | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
TC
Thomas Crane | Confirmed | White | Robbinsville, NJ |
PC
Paul Cross | Confirmed | Blue-Solo | Collegeville, PA |
GD
Gary Danis | Confirmed | Blue | Branford, CT |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY |
GD
Gregory Dean | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
AD
Ann Deane | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | Green | Wilmington, DE |
Confirmed | Blue | Glen Mills, PA | |
BD
Bruce Dobbs | Confirmed | Black | Burke, VA |
Confirmed | Red | New York, NY | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Douglassville, PA | |
JD
Jeffrey Dunn | Confirmed | White | Kennett Square, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Blue Bell, PA | |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Red | Erial, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Allentown, PA | |
ME
Mark Elliott | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA |
TE
Taylor Emerson | Confirmed | Green | Lincoln, CA |
Confirmed | Green | Kempton, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Greenville, DE | |
JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Black | Gales Ferry, CT |
BF
Brian Folkes | Confirmed | Green | Lansdale, PA |
GF
Greg Ford | Confirmed | Blue | Warrington, PA |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | White | Norristown, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Mahwah, NJ | |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | Black | Wernersville, PA |
AG
Aleksey Gerasyuto | Confirmed | White | Flemington, NJ |
JG
John Giannone | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Valley Forge, PA |
BG
Bob Gilberg | Confirmed | White | Wynnewood, PA |
Confirmed | Black | West Orange, NJ | |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
JH
Jeffrey W. Haas | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Malvern, PA |
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Black | Collegeville, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Doylestown, PA | |
LH
Luis Hidalgo | Confirmed | Blue | Centerpoint, NY |
Confirmed | White | Chalfont, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
EH
Eric Holloway | Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE |
TH
Tim Horrell | Confirmed | Green | Feasterville Trevose, PA |
WH
William Hurd | Confirmed | White | Lock Haven, PA |
DJ
Dan Judge | Confirmed | Green | Millersville, 21 |
TJ
Terrence Judge | Confirmed | Green | Bethesda, MD |
PK
Pawel Kaniewski | Confirmed | Green | Newtown, PA |
MK
Mark Karpo | Confirmed | White | Cherry Hill, NJ |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Black | Lansdale, PA |
JK
Jonathan Kemmerley | Confirmed | White | Bryn Mawr, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Exton, PA | |
AK
Adam Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Clermont, FL |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Jupiter, FL | |
Confirmed | Green | Herndon, VA | |
Confirmed | White | City, CA | |
TL
Thomas Lee | Confirmed | Black | Clarksville, MD |
TL
Terry Lefco | Confirmed | Red | Conshohocken, PA |
EL
Eric Leung | Confirmed | Green | Cherry Hill, NJ |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Black | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
FL
Frank Lu | Confirmed | Blue | Aston, PA |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
YM
Yury Marasanov | Confirmed | Green | West New York, NJ |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | White | harleysville, PA |
PM
Peter Massalin | Confirmed | Blue | Niantic, CT |
Confirmed | Blue | Landenberg, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Quakertown, PA | |
SM
Shawn McNeeley | Confirmed | Green | Chalfont, PA |
TM
Thomas Mickler | Confirmed | Green | Wynnewood, PA |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Black | Jenkintown, PA |
MM
Mike Murphy | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
KN
Karim Nurani | Confirmed | Blue | Tiburon, CA |
RN
Robert Nyitrai | Confirmed | Green | King of Prussia, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Fairport, NY | |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown, PA | |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bonita Springs, FL |
Confirmed | Green | New York, NY | |
Confirmed | Blue | Eagle, PA | |
GP
Geraldine Pechstein | Confirmed | Blue | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Berlin, NJ | |
JP
John Phillips | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wyndmoor, PA |
Confirmed | White | Pottstown, PA | |
OP
Oleg Pudeyev | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Jersey City, NJ |
Confirmed | Green | East Brunswick, NJ | |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | Blue | Malvern, PA |
JR
Jared Randall | Confirmed | Blue | Oradell, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Gaithersburg, MD | |
AR
Angie Robinson | Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA |
TR
Terry Robinson | Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Newtown Square, PA | |
WS
Wade Saadi | Confirmed | White | Brooklyn, NY |
Confirmed | Black | Brooklyn, NY | |
Confirmed | Black | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
GS
George Saxon | Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA |
CS
Craig Schaffer | Confirmed | White | Chester Springs, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Huntingdon Valley, PA | |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
MS
Mark Schwartz | Confirmed | White | Livingston, NJ |
Confirmed | Black | North East, MD | |
AS
Aaron Shapiro | Confirmed | Black | Wilmington, DE |
Confirmed | Black | Jackson, NJ | |
PS
Phillip Shin | Confirmed | White | Villanova, PA |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Black | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
DS
Daniel Smorgonsky | Confirmed | Green | Newtown, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Center Valley, PA | |
DS
Daniel Suh | Confirmed | Green | Scarsdale, NY |
Confirmed | Black | Scarsdale, NY | |
MS
Michael Sumbatashvili | Confirmed | Green | Norwood, NJ |
JT
Jeanne Tal | Confirmed | White | Morrisville, PA |
Confirmed | Green | PHILADELPHIA, PA | |
RT
Robert Turgeon | Confirmed | Red | Newtown Square, PA |
ST
Shannon Turgeon | Confirmed | Black | Newtown Square, PA |
GW
Gregor Waltz | Confirmed | Blue | Elkton, MD |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Red | Penn Valley, PA |
Confirmed | White | Harleysville, PA | |
CY
Chao Yao | Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA |
JZ
Jeffry Zern | Confirmed | Blue | Landenberg, PA |
Class totals: Black: 30Blue: 28Blue-Solo: 1Green: 30Instruct Only: 12Red: 15White: 30