Entry List
Solo
81
entries
AX02
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CW
Christina White | AX02 | Walnut Creek, CA |
AX03
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX03 | Morgan Hill, Ca | SGRT, AXPaddock.com | |||
- | SL
Steve Lau | AX03 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | MP
Monty Pack | AX03 | San Francisco, CA |
AX04
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX04 | AXPaddock.com, Rebel Racing Products, SGRT | ||||
- | TM
Tom Markovich | AX04 | Napa, CA | |||
- | AM
Alex Muresan | AX04 | Walnut Creek, CA | LTBAUTOSPORTS.com | ||
- | DY
David Yam | AX04 | Daly City, CA |
AX05
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX05 | Danville, CA |
AX06
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | EK
Ed Kupa | AX06 | Alameda, CA | |||
- | RS
Rick Shriner | AX06 | Orinda, CA |
AX07
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX07 | San Jose, CA | Pamari Racing | |||
- | PL
Paul Larson | AX07 | San Carlos, CA | |||
- | SQ
Sean Quinlan | AX07 | Palo Alto, CA |
AX08
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MA
Matthew Arnone | AX08 | Redondo Beach, CA | |||
- | BB
Bob Broome | AX08 | Aliso Viejo, CA | |||
- | RK
Rubin Kim | AX08 | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | TL
Tony Le | AX08 | Palo Alto, CA | |||
- | ES
Edward Shaw | AX08 | Hillsborough, CA | |||
- | AX08 | Campbell, CA |
AX09
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX09 | Oakland, CA | ||||
- | AX09 | San Jose, CA | ||||
- | RR
Randall Rasicot | AX09 | Lafayette, CA |
AX10
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DB
Demick Boyden | AX10 | Pleasanton, CA | |||
- | JC
John Celona | AX10 | San Carlos, CA | |||
- | AJ
Albert Jew | AX10 | San Francisco, ca | |||
- | GJ
Gregory Jew | AX10 | San Francisco, ca | |||
- | AX10 | San Rafael, CA |
AX11
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX11 | Fairfield, CA | Dee Wife and O.A. Dirt | |||
- | JN
James Newport | AX11 | San Leandro, CA | |||
- | LP
Llewellyn Powers | AX11 | Menlo Park, CA |
AX12
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX12 | San Jose, CA | ||||
- | DD
Deryck Dennis | AX12 | Redwood City, CA | |||
- | BE
Boris Elpiner | AX12 | Sunnyvale, CA | |||
- | SW
Sagar Wanaselja | AX12 | Fairfax, CA | |||
- | TZ
Terry Zaccone | AX12 | Saratoga, CA |
AX13
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX13 | Redwood City, CA | ||||
- | CC
Christopher Craipeau | AX13 | Portola Valley, CA | |||
- | DL
David Ledford | AX13 | Fairfield, CA | |||
- | CL
Claude Leglise | AX13 | Portola Valley, CA | |||
- | CP
Chris Pincetich | AX13 | Woodacre, CA | |||
- | GW
Garry Wiseman | AX13 | Saratoga, CA |
FUN
31
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CB
Craig Boyle | FUN | Palo Alto, CA | Ecurie Ecosse | ||
- | FUN | San Jose, CA | ||||
- | JC
Jeff Chang | FUN | Fremont, CA | |||
- | BC
Brendan Crooks | FUN | Davis, CA | |||
- | SD
Scott Deeg | FUN | San Jose, CA | |||
- | KF
Klas Forsberg | FUN | Danville, CA | |||
- | RH
Robert Hepps | FUN | Hillsborough, CA | |||
- | AI
April Isaacson | FUN | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | TI
Trygve Isaacson | FUN | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | AK
Alexander Karapetian | FUN | Berkeley, CA | |||
- | EL
Eric Lam | FUN | Pleasant Hill, CA | |||
- | DL
DAN LEDERMAN | FUN | Castro Valley, CA | |||
- | KL
Karlton Lew | FUN | Oakland, CA | |||
- | AL
Albert Li | FUN | Castro Valley, CA | |||
- | ML
Matt Low | FUN | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
- | AM
Andrew McKee | FUN | Livermore, CA | Mike Maier Inc., Ankeny Racing Ent. | ||
- | JM
John McNulty | FUN | Brisbane, CA | |||
- | DM
David Mills | FUN | el dorado hills, CA | |||
- | OM
Oliver Mullarney | FUN | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | TM
Tiberiu Muresan | FUN | Alamo, CA | LTBAUTOSPORTS.COM | ||
- | FUN | San Francisco, CA | Olea Plastering, Olea Specialty Products | |||
- | KR
Kristopher Rasicot | FUN | Lafayette, CA | |||
- | SS
Steven Smith | FUN | Saratoga, CA | PCA Member | ||
- | JT
Justin Tsang | FUN | Hayward, CA | Kidder Transportation, AutoRnD, & LB Racing | ||
- | FUN | Union City, CA | Kidder Transportation, AutoRnD, & LB Racing | |||
- | KW
Karl Wanaselja | FUN | Berkeley, CA | |||
- | KW
Kip Wanaselja | FUN | Fairfax, CA | |||
- | FUN | Moraga, CA | ||||
- | RW
Roger Wise | FUN | Alameda, CA | |||
- | RW
Randy Wonnenberg | FUN | el dorado hills, CA | |||
- | TW
Timothy Woo | FUN | Moraga, CA |
SS05 (Showroom Stock)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GA
Greg Adams | SS05 | Danville, CA | |||
- | SS05 | Lafayette, CA | ||||
- | EP
Edward Priest | SS05 | Palo Alto, CA |
SS08 (Showroom Stock)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | PC
Peter Chiang | SS08 | San Carlos, CA |
SS09 (Showroom Stock)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | HA
Howard Ashcraft | SS09 | Alameda, CA | None |
SS04 (Showroom Stock)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SS04 | Sausalito, CA |
SS10 (Showroom Stock)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TY
Tosh Yumae | SS10 | Oakland, CA |
SS05L (Ladies Showroom Stock)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JG
Judy Glickman | SS05L | Daly City, CA |