Entry List
Saturday
37
entries
SF: Stock Front
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CJ
Caleb Janicich | SF | Milwaukie, OR | ||
WJ
Will Johannsen | SF | Portland, OR | Strong Seal |
SA: Stock All
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA | Vancouver, WA | |||
AH
Austin Hughes | SA | Portland, OR | ||
GK
Gaia Kirk | SA | Vancouver, WA | ||
SA | Gresham, OR | funemployment | ||
SA | Vancouver, WA | |||
TS
Tekla Schmidt | SA | Welches, OR |
MF: Modified Front
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JO
Jeremy O'Harrow | MF | Portland, OR | ||
MF | Portland, OR | |||
MF | Kelso, WA | Toy Store Longview, Washington Redstart Racing |
MR: Modified Rear
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BK
Bryan Kemi | MR | Portland, OR | ||
MR | Kelso, WA | |||
MR | Vancouver, WA | |||
NW
Nic Wentz | MR | Kelso, WA |
MA: Modified All
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GB
George Blevins | MA | Walla Walla, WA | Frequent Flier Racing | |
RB
Ryan Bouffioux | MA | Kennewick, WA | ||
MA | La Center, WA | |||
MA | Beaverton, OR | My paycheck | ||
RL
Richard Lockwood | MA | Sandy, OR | Performance Race Engineering | |
MA | Portland, OR | Minbrix Motorsports, Cascade High Organics | ||
DQ
Daniel Quarto | MA | Brush Prairie, WA | ||
BR
Bianca Rodgers | MA | Rochester, WA | Goodyear Lacey, WA | |
BR
Bryan Rodgers | MA | Rochester, WA | Goodyear Lacey, WA | |
MA | Portland, OR | |||
MT
Matt Turner | MA | Vancouver, WA | Nameless Performance. Winmax USA. |
PR: Prepared Rear
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PR | Portland, OR | |||
EF
Eric Frentress | PR | Vancouver, WA |
PA: Prepared All
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WB
Wes Barcalow | PA | Redmond, WA | ||
AB
Alec Barnes | PA | Bellevue, WA | ||
AB
Andrew Brownfield | PA | Bellevue, WA | Pursuit Motorsports | |
BB
Ben Burt | PA | Littlerock, WA | RL Smith Logging, WaveSpec Rotors | |
ME
Michael Elliott | PA | Redmond, WA | ||
PA | Beaverton, OR | |||
TK
Todger Koerker | PA | Bonners Ferry, ID | ||
CM
Charles Morrill | PA | Olympia, WA | ||
AS
Aaron Strauser | PA | Forest Grove, OR | N/a |
Sunday
37
entries
SF: Stock Front
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CJ
Caleb Janicich | SF | Milwaukie, OR | ||
WJ
Will Johannsen | SF | Portland, OR | Strong Seal |
SA: Stock All
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA | Vancouver, WA | |||
AH
Austin Hughes | SA | Portland, OR | ||
GK
Gaia Kirk | SA | Vancouver, WA | ||
SA | Gresham, OR | funemployment | ||
SA | Vancouver, WA | |||
TS
Tekla Schmidt | SA | Welches, OR |
MF: Modified Front
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JO
Jeremy O'Harrow | MF | Portland, OR | ||
MF | Portland, OR | |||
MF | Kelso, WA | Toy Store Longview, Washington Redstart Racing |
MR: Modified Rear
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BK
Bryan Kemi | MR | Portland, OR | ||
MR | Kelso, WA | |||
MR | Vancouver, WA | |||
NW
Nic Wentz | MR | Kelso, WA |
MA: Modified All
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GB
George Blevins | MA | Walla Walla, WA | Frequent Flier Racing | |
RB
Ryan Bouffioux | MA | Kennewick, WA | ||
MA | La Center, WA | |||
MA | Beaverton, OR | My paycheck | ||
RL
Richard Lockwood | MA | Sandy, OR | Performance Race Engineering | |
MA | Portland, OR | Minbrix Motorsports, Cascade High Organics | ||
DQ
Daniel Quarto | MA | Brush Prairie, WA | ||
BR
Bianca Rodgers | MA | Rochester, WA | Goodyear Lacey, WA | |
BR
Bryan Rodgers | MA | Rochester, WA | Goodyear Lacey, WA | |
MA | Portland, OR | |||
MT
Matt Turner | MA | Vancouver, WA | Nameless Performance. Winmax USA. |
PR: Prepared Rear
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PR | Portland, OR | |||
EF
Eric Frentress | PR | Vancouver, WA |
PA: Prepared All
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WB
Wes Barcalow | PA | Redmond, WA | ||
AB
Alec Barnes | PA | Bellevue, WA | ||
AB
Andrew Brownfield | PA | Bellevue, WA | Pursuit Motorsports | |
BB
Ben Burt | PA | Littlerock, WA | RL Smith Logging, WaveSpec Rotors | |
ME
Michael Elliott | PA | Redmond, WA | ||
PA | Beaverton, OR | |||
TK
Todger Koerker | PA | Bonners Ferry, ID | ||
CM
Charles Morrill | PA | Olympia, WA | ||
AS
Aaron Strauser | PA | Forest Grove, OR | N/a |