Entry List
First Regional
163
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | FA | Auburn, CA | PacWest Solutions | ||
38 | JM
Jim Mali | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Bojali Consulting | |
17 | JW
John Weed | FM | Willits, CA | Meganski's Services | |
67 | BW
Bill Weaver | FM | Fresno, CA | James G Parker Insurance Associates | |
81 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint | |
99 | FM | Colusa, CA | |||
35 | FS | Burlingame, CA | acme/rector/topline | ||
91 | RR
Robin Riner | FS | Walnut Creek, CA | R@D BUILDERS | |
15 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
88 | AJ
Andy Juner | P1 | San Carlos, CA | Bay Chevron | |
95 | CS
Claude Solanas | P1 | Morgan Hill, CA | ParadiseValleyVineyards | |
6 | P2 | Los Gatos, CA | Simplicity in Sound Mobile Audio, GDRE | ||
12 | P2 | Fallbrook, CA | Kazen Racing Engines | ||
18 | P2 | Campbell, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports | ||
89 | P2 | Petaluma, CA | Hoosier, Decker's Hot Camp Showers | ||
96 | P2 | Placerville, CA | B&B Racing/RedLine Oil/Hoosier |
Class totals: FA: 2FM: 4FS: 2P1: 3P2: 5
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | MK
Michal Karpinski | EP | Hayward, CA | Rotary Evolution | |
6 | EP | Sparks, NV | Half Bald?! | ||
46 | EP | San Francisco, CA | The Racers Dentist | ||
64 | JH
Jim Heffern | EP | Pleasant Hill, CA | Walnut Creek Transmission | |
74 | RK
Roland Kamber | EP | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity Corp. | |
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | EP | Danville, CA | ||
91 | SS
Steven Sacks | EP | San Francisco, CA | ||
45 | FE
Frank Emmett | GT1 | Penngrove, CA | Red Line Oil | |
48 | RR
Robert Rodriguez | GT1 | Danville, CA | TurboHoses R&D | |
19 | GT2 | Saratoga, CA | eRACING MOTORSPORTS | ||
24 | MR
Mark Ruden | GT2 | Cupertino, CA | Dino Fry Racing | |
25 | AH
Amir Haleem | GT2 | San Francisco, CA | Lucky 7 Racing | |
55 | DM
Danny Malfatti | GT2 | Hayward, CA | ||
92 | GT2 | Garden Grove, CA | |||
28 | JG
John Goddard | GT3 | Lafayette, CA | McKinney Motorsports' Wonder Racing / Rebello Racing | |
78 | AZ
Angelo Zucchi | GTL | Fairfield, CA | Angelo Zucchi Motorsports | |
09 | ITE | Walnut Creek, CA | The Hot Setup -- Competition Engine Heaters | ||
51 | DS
David Smith | ITE | Sacramento, CA | McGee Motorsports | |
88 | TH
Ted Hill | ITE | Pleasant Hill, CA | Haws Auto Body | |
76 | RH
Ron Hankison | ITR | Los Gatos, CA | Business Graphics Group | |
7 | ES
Elmer Shannon | SP | Oakland, CA | Spectra Holdings/Gateway Racing/Eatmon Racing Engines | |
9 | MR
Matt Robison | SP | San Francisco, CA | Hall Fabrication, Jon Kaase Engines | |
40 | DI
Don Inferrera | SP | Oakland, CA | Al Laivo Motorsports | |
31 | DA
Darryl Anderson | SS | Petaluma, CA | ||
34 | JY
Jimmy Young | SS | San Anselmo, CA | Cortex raceing | |
38 | BG
Brad Goldstone | SS | Novato, CA | ||
10 | CB
Connie Bogan | T1 | Reno, NV | NNAWG.COM | |
41 | T1 | Clovis, CA | Cortex Racing, Hoosier, AV8 Supercars | ||
50 | DA
Darrell Anderson | T1 | Petaluma, CA | Hoosier Tire, AV8 Supercars | |
57 | AB
Anthony Bonino | T1 | Incline Village, NV | D&T Racing | |
27 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | T2 | San Jose, CA | ||
29 | T2 | Santa Barbara, CA | Wolf Films / Beacon Marine / VooDoo HooDoo Racing | ||
79 | AD
Anthony D'Alessandro | T2 | Newport Coast, CA | Sipio Labs | |
89 | T2 | San Francisco, CA | AddisonLeeDriver.com & Cortex | ||
33 | T4 | Wailuku, Hi | 5150 Racing |
Class totals: EP: 7GT1: 2GT2: 5GT3: 1GTL: 1ITE: 3ITR: 1SP: 3SS: 3T1: 4T2: 4T4: 1
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RM
Richard McClosky | CF | San Jose, CA | Cypress Lane Racing | |
30 | MM
Michael Miller | CF | El Dorado Hills, CA | MAD DOG RACING | |
75 | CF | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
76 | CF | Benicia, CA | More Cowbell! | ||
35 | FC | San Bruno, CA | Fass Brothers Racing | ||
45 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
27 | FF | Chico, CA 95926, CA | Road Runner Racing | ||
42 | GP
Gregory Perrin | FF | Kailua, HI | Concrete Washout Systems Hawaii | |
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | FF | Stockton, CA | JBF Racing | |
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin' | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
5 | FV | San Clemente, CA | Hoosier / Ron Chuck Engineering / My Bride Traci | ||
17 | FV | Shelbyville, TN | Diamond Level Motorsports/ Quixote Racing / Ron Chuck Eng. | ||
22 | AF
Andrew Fulgham | FV | Pacifica, CA | Dependable Tire | |
28 | FV | Oakdale, CA | Carbotech Performance Brakes/Willpower Racing | ||
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA |
Class totals: CF: 4FC: 2FF: 6FV: 5
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MT
Michael Thompson | AS | Vacaville, CA | Indy Metal Finishing/Ultra Prosthetics/Synaps L&H, DMS/McGee Motorsports | |
19 | SL
Scott Lovewell | B-Spec | Modesto, CA | Hutton Lovewell Inc | |
11 | JE
JD Edwards | E30 | Pleasanton, CA | Kynamix / AD3 Graphics | |
13 | BA
Bruce Ackerman | FP | Berkeley, CA | McGee Motorsports | |
40 | BH
Bill Hartman | FP | Yuba City, CA | HARTMAN RACING | |
1 | HP | Austin, Tx | Huffaker Engineering, Insul-Therm International Inc. | ||
2 | HP | Kailua, HI | Huffaker Engineering | ||
17 | GM
George Mavromatis | ITA | San Francisco, CA | ||
23 | ITA | Alamo, CA | Cutting edge drapery | ||
39 | GA
Geri Amani | ITA | Petaluma, CA | Redlign AutoSports / ROARR Motorsports / Thanks Mom! | |
52 | ITA | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
64 | SW
Scott Wilcox | ITA | Lafayette, CA | ||
66 | RD
Rod Dykhouse | ITA | Templeton, CA | Sculpterra Wines, Gem Auto | |
67 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | ITA | Oakland, CA | ||
73 | MO
Michael Olivier | ITA | Santa Rosa, CA | The Garland Company | |
78 | TV
Taylor Vance | ITA | Shingle Springs, CA | Hooverspeed | |
83 | DO
David Oroshnik | ITA | Williamsburg, VA | Crazy Catlady Racing | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
0 | MK
Michal Karpinski | ITS | Hayward, CA | Rotary Evolution | |
12 | VL
Viet-Tam Luu | ITS | SAN JOSE, CA | Extreme Performance | |
60 | RR
Robert Roumimper | ITX | Scotts Valley, CA | Rusty's Mazda Honda | |
61 | DA
David Allen | ITX | Cupertino, CA | Ed Railton | |
97 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
27 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | SMG | San Jose, CA | ||
29 | SMG | Santa Barbara, CA | Wolf Films / Beacon Marine / VooDoo HooDoo Racing | ||
89 | SMG | San Francisco, CA | AddisonLeeDriver.com & Cortex | ||
07 | STL | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, Invisalign | ||
08 | JG
John Grillos | STL | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
10 | MD
Mark Drennan | STL | San Jose, CA | NoWifeNoKids, TFB, Riverbed | |
71 | STL | Anaheim, CA | theRacersStore.com |OS Giken | Chasecam | | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
36 | BB
Bob Bradfield | STU | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles/Rusty's Repair | |
47 | ZA
Zack Anderson | STU | Petaluma, ca | Pro Racing Simulators | |
49 | STU | Soquel, CA | Driving Ambition | ||
98 | AH
Andrie Hartanto | STU | Concord, CA | CT Engineering/Supertech/Wicked Tuning/Quickjack |
Class totals: AS: 1B-Spec: 1E30: 1FP: 2HP: 2ITA: 12ITS: 2ITX: 3SMG: 3STL: 5STU: 4
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | RL
Ricky Lee | SRF | Murray, UT | Roar Motorsports | |
01 | ER
Ed Railton | SRF | Lafayette, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
5 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
10 | SY
Scott Yarbrough | SRF | Angwin, CA | Aluminos, Cerini MotorSports, M&L Racing | |
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
13 | MK
Michael Keller | SRF | Napa, CA | ZZRock | |
17 | SRF | Olympic Valley, CA | CSR Performance | ||
20 | AT
Anthony Tabacco | SRF | Orinda, CA | CSR Performance | |
35 | SRF | Goleta, CA | KangaMotorsports, RedLineOil, CSR | ||
37 | JR
Jonah Rhodehamel | SRF | Oakland, CA | Heritage Radio Network | |
38 | RS
Rodney A Simmons | SRF | Oakland, CA | Cafe Ennui | |
39 | CS
Carl Stein | SRF | Carmichael, CA | CBS RaceCars | |
40 | SRF | Laguna Beach, CA | Off Constantly Racing | ||
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
48 | JS
JoJo Saunders | SRF | Mill Valley, CA | CSR Performance / Lucky 7 Angels | |
51 | SRF | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
55 | SC
Stephen Controulis | SRF | Orinda, CA | ||
71 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
92 | RM
Raymond R. Moser | SRF | Treasure Island, FL | Moser Taboada | |
95 | SC
Steven Cento | SRF | Cupertino, CA | HSE |
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
38
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SM | Los Gatos, CA | ||
07 | SM | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, Invisalign | ||
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | SM | Santa Rosa, CA | First Community Bank, Rossini Racing Products | |
08 | JG
John Grillos | SM | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
10 | MD
Mark Drennan | SM | San Jose, CA | NoWifeNoKids, TFB, Riverbed | |
12 | MK
Magnus Karlsson | SM | Milpitas, CA | ||
23 | SM | Alamo, CA | Cutting edge drapery | ||
34 | JP
Juan Pineda | SM | San Francisco, CA | CheckerLap.com - Your race results! | |
40 | DC
Dan Cooper | SM | Danville, CA | Red Coat Racing checkerlap.com | |
72 | SM | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
14 | SMT | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
17 | GM
George Mavromatis | SMT | San Francisco, CA | ||
20 | AH
Andrew Holifield | SMT | Redwood City, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
30 | SMT | pleasanton, CA | |||
38 | RM
Raymond Meister | SMT | Orinda, CA | ||
42 | SMT | San Jose, CA | Team Miata-Ka | ||
44 | PH
Phillip Holifield | SMT | Manteca, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
51 | TG
Terry Gibson | SMT | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
52 | SMT | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell | ||
64 | SW
Scott Wilcox | SMT | Lafayette, CA | ||
67 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | SMT | Oakland, CA | ||
78 | TV
Taylor Vance | SMT | Shingle Springs, CA | Hooverspeed | |
80 | AZ
Angelo Zucchi | SMT | Fairfield, CA | This 1 is 4 you Mom! | |
88 | JW
James Waller | SMT | Los Altos, CA | ||
89 | SC
Scott Carter | SMT | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
94 | CM
Christopher Murdter | SMT | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
05 | AG
Alberto Goncalves | SSM | San Jose, CA | ||
32 | DA
David Anderson | SSM | San Jose, CA | Team MiataKa Racing | |
33 | SSM | Napa, CA | NBC 4 Los Angeles, Vintage Point | ||
61 | DA
David Allen | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Ed Railton | |
65 | GD
George Day | SSM | Benicia, CA | ||
71 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
83 | DO
David Oroshnik | SSM | Williamsburg, VA | Crazy Catlady Racing | |
84 | SSM | San Anselmo, CA | Cook Motorsports | ||
91 | BC
Brian Cross | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SSM | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
95 | SSM | Alamo, CA | Larry Oka | ||
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com |
Class totals: SM: 10SMT: 16SSM: 12
Second Regional
156
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | FA | Auburn, CA | PacWest Solutions | ||
38 | JM
Jim Mali | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Bojali Consulting | |
17 | JW
John Weed | FM | Willits, CA | Meganski's Services | |
67 | BW
Bill Weaver | FM | Fresno, CA | James G Parker Insurance Associates | |
81 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint | |
99 | FM | Colusa, CA | |||
35 | FS | Burlingame, CA | acme/rector/topline | ||
91 | RR
Robin Riner | FS | Walnut Creek, CA | R@D BUILDERS | |
15 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
18 | JM
John Manfroy | P1 | San Jose, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports, Dauntless-Stohr, Jongbloed, Taylor Race Engineering | |
88 | AJ
Andy Juner | P1 | San Carlos, CA | Bay Chevron | |
95 | CS
Claude Solanas | P1 | Morgan Hill, CA | ParadiseValleyVineyards | |
6 | P2 | Los Gatos, CA | Simplicity in Sound Mobile Audio, GDRE | ||
12 | P2 | Fallbrook, CA | Kazen Racing Engines | ||
89 | P2 | Petaluma, CA | Hoosier, Decker's Hot Camp Showers | ||
96 | P2 | Placerville, CA | B&B Racing/RedLine Oil/Hoosier |
Class totals: FA: 2FM: 4FS: 2P1: 4P2: 4
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | MK
Michal Karpinski | EP | Hayward, CA | Rotary Evolution | |
6 | EP | Sparks, NV | Half Bald?! | ||
46 | EP | San Francisco, CA | The Racers Dentist | ||
64 | JH
Jim Heffern | EP | Pleasant Hill, CA | Walnut Creek Transmission | |
74 | RK
Roland Kamber | EP | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity Corp. | |
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | EP | Danville, CA | ||
91 | SS
Steven Sacks | EP | San Francisco, CA | ||
45 | FE
Frank Emmett | GT1 | Penngrove, CA | Red Line Oil | |
48 | RR
Robert Rodriguez | GT1 | Danville, CA | TurboHoses R&D | |
19 | GT2 | Saratoga, CA | eRACING MOTORSPORTS | ||
24 | MR
Mark Ruden | GT2 | Cupertino, CA | Dino Fry Racing | |
55 | DM
Danny Malfatti | GT2 | Hayward, CA | ||
92 | GT2 | Garden Grove, CA | |||
28 | JG
John Goddard | GT3 | Lafayette, CA | McKinney Motorsports' Wonder Racing / Rebello Racing | |
78 | AZ
Angelo Zucchi | GTL | Fairfield, CA | Angelo Zucchi Motorsports | |
09 | ITE | Walnut Creek, CA | The Hot Setup -- Competition Engine Heaters | ||
51 | DS
David Smith | ITE | Sacramento, CA | McGee Motorsports | |
88 | TH
Ted Hill | ITE | Pleasant Hill, CA | Haws Auto Body | |
76 | RH
Ron Hankison | ITR | Los Gatos, CA | Business Graphics Group | |
7 | ES
Elmer Shannon | SP | Oakland, CA | Spectra Holdings/Gateway Racing/Eatmon Racing Engines | |
31 | DA
Darryl Anderson | SS | Petaluma, CA | ||
34 | JY
Jimmy Young | SS | San Anselmo, CA | Cortex raceing | |
38 | BG
Brad Goldstone | SS | Novato, CA | ||
10 | CB
Connie Bogan | T1 | Reno, NV | NNAWG.COM | |
41 | T1 | Clovis, CA | Cortex Racing, Hoosier, AV8 Supercars | ||
50 | DA
Darrell Anderson | T1 | Petaluma, CA | Hoosier Tire, AV8 Supercars | |
57 | AB
Anthony Bonino | T1 | Incline Village, NV | D&T Racing | |
27 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | T2 | San Jose, CA | ||
29 | T2 | Santa Barbara, CA | Wolf Films / Beacon Marine / VooDoo HooDoo Racing | ||
79 | AD
Anthony D'Alessandro | T2 | Newport Coast, CA | Sipio Labs | |
89 | T2 | San Francisco, CA | AddisonLeeDriver.com & Cortex | ||
33 | T4 | Wailuku, Hi | 5150 Racing |
Class totals: EP: 7GT1: 2GT2: 4GT3: 1GTL: 1ITE: 3ITR: 1SP: 1SS: 3T1: 4T2: 4T4: 1
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RM
Richard McClosky | CF | San Jose, CA | Cypress Lane Racing | |
30 | MM
Michael Miller | CF | El Dorado Hills, CA | MAD DOG RACING | |
75 | CF | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
76 | CF | Benicia, CA | More Cowbell! | ||
35 | FC | San Bruno, CA | Fass Brothers Racing | ||
45 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
27 | FF | Chico, CA 95926, CA | Road Runner Racing | ||
42 | GP
Gregory Perrin | FF | Kailua, HI | Concrete Washout Systems Hawaii | |
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | FF | Stockton, CA | JBF Racing | |
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin' | ||
5 | FV | San Clemente, CA | Hoosier / Ron Chuck Engineering / My Bride Traci | ||
17 | FV | Shelbyville, TN | Diamond Level Motorsports/ Quixote Racing / Ron Chuck Eng. | ||
22 | AF
Andrew Fulgham | FV | Pacifica, CA | Dependable Tire | |
28 | FV | Oakdale, CA | Carbotech Performance Brakes/Willpower Racing | ||
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA |
Class totals: CF: 4FC: 2FF: 5FV: 5
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MT
Michael Thompson | AS | Vacaville, CA | Indy Metal Finishing/Ultra Prosthetics/Synaps L&H, DMS/McGee Motorsports | |
19 | SL
Scott Lovewell | B-Spec | Modesto, CA | Hutton Lovewell Inc | |
11 | JE
JD Edwards | E30 | Pleasanton, CA | Kynamix / AD3 Graphics | |
13 | BA
Bruce Ackerman | FP | Berkeley, CA | McGee Motorsports | |
40 | BH
Bill Hartman | FP | Yuba City, CA | HARTMAN RACING | |
1 | HP | Austin, Tx | Huffaker Engineering, Insul-Therm International Inc. | ||
2 | HP | Kailua, HI | Huffaker Engineering | ||
17 | GM
George Mavromatis | ITA | San Francisco, CA | ||
23 | ITA | Alamo, CA | Cutting edge drapery | ||
39 | GA
Geri Amani | ITA | Petaluma, CA | Redlign AutoSports / ROARR Motorsports / Thanks Mom! | |
52 | ITA | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
64 | SW
Scott Wilcox | ITA | Lafayette, CA | ||
66 | RD
Rod Dykhouse | ITA | Templeton, CA | Sculpterra Wines, Gem Auto | |
67 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | ITA | Oakland, CA | ||
73 | MO
Michael Olivier | ITA | Santa Rosa, CA | The Garland Company | |
78 | TV
Taylor Vance | ITA | Shingle Springs, CA | Hooverspeed | |
83 | DO
David Oroshnik | ITA | Williamsburg, VA | Crazy Catlady Racing | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
0 | MK
Michal Karpinski | ITS | Hayward, CA | Rotary Evolution | |
12 | VL
Viet-Tam Luu | ITS | SAN JOSE, CA | Extreme Performance | |
60 | RR
Robert Roumimper | ITX | Scotts Valley, CA | Rusty's Mazda Honda | |
61 | DA
David Allen | ITX | Cupertino, CA | Ed Railton | |
27 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | SMG | San Jose, CA | ||
29 | SMG | Santa Barbara, CA | Wolf Films / Beacon Marine / VooDoo HooDoo Racing | ||
89 | SMG | San Francisco, CA | AddisonLeeDriver.com & Cortex | ||
07 | STL | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, Invisalign | ||
08 | JG
John Grillos | STL | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
10 | MD
Mark Drennan | STL | San Jose, CA | NoWifeNoKids, TFB, Riverbed | |
71 | STL | Anaheim, CA | theRacersStore.com |OS Giken | Chasecam | | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
36 | BB
Bob Bradfield | STU | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles/Rusty's Repair | |
47 | ZA
Zack Anderson | STU | Petaluma, ca | Pro Racing Simulators | |
49 | STU | Soquel, CA | Driving Ambition | ||
98 | AH
Andrie Hartanto | STU | Concord, CA | CT Engineering/Supertech/Wicked Tuning/Quickjack |
Class totals: AS: 1B-Spec: 1E30: 1FP: 2HP: 2ITA: 12ITS: 2ITX: 2SMG: 3STL: 5STU: 4
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | RL
Ricky Lee | SRF | Murray, UT | Roar Motorsports | |
01 | ER
Ed Railton | SRF | Lafayette, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
5 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
10 | SY
Scott Yarbrough | SRF | Angwin, CA | Aluminos, Cerini MotorSports, M&L Racing | |
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
13 | MK
Michael Keller | SRF | Napa, CA | ZZRock | |
17 | SRF | Olympic Valley, CA | CSR Performance | ||
20 | AT
Anthony Tabacco | SRF | Orinda, CA | CSR Performance | |
35 | SRF | Goleta, CA | KangaMotorsports, RedLineOil, CSR | ||
37 | JR
Jonah Rhodehamel | SRF | Oakland, CA | Heritage Radio Network | |
38 | RS
Rodney A Simmons | SRF | Oakland, CA | Cafe Ennui | |
39 | CS
Carl Stein | SRF | Carmichael, CA | CBS RaceCars | |
40 | SRF | Laguna Beach, CA | Off Constantly Racing | ||
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
48 | JS
JoJo Saunders | SRF | Mill Valley, CA | CSR Performance / Lucky 7 Angels | |
51 | SRF | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
55 | SC
Stephen Controulis | SRF | Orinda, CA | ||
71 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
92 | RM
Raymond R. Moser | SRF | Treasure Island, FL | Moser Taboada | |
95 | SC
Steven Cento | SRF | Cupertino, CA | HSE |
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SM | Los Gatos, CA | ||
07 | SM | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, Invisalign | ||
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | SM | Santa Rosa, CA | First Community Bank, Rossini Racing Products | |
08 | JG
John Grillos | SM | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
10 | MD
Mark Drennan | SM | San Jose, CA | NoWifeNoKids, TFB, Riverbed | |
12 | MK
Magnus Karlsson | SM | Milpitas, CA | ||
23 | SM | Alamo, CA | Cutting edge drapery | ||
26 | JG
Jason Godfrey | SM | Atherton, CA | Semper Fi Fund, TFB Performance | |
34 | JP
Juan Pineda | SM | San Francisco, CA | CheckerLap.com - Your race results! | |
40 | DC
Dan Cooper | SM | Danville, CA | Red Coat Racing checkerlap.com | |
72 | SM | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
14 | SMT | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
17 | GM
George Mavromatis | SMT | San Francisco, CA | ||
20 | AH
Andrew Holifield | SMT | Redwood City, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
30 | SMT | pleasanton, CA | |||
42 | SMT | San Jose, CA | Team Miata-Ka | ||
44 | PH
Phillip Holifield | SMT | Manteca, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
51 | TG
Terry Gibson | SMT | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
52 | SMT | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell | ||
64 | SW
Scott Wilcox | SMT | Lafayette, CA | ||
67 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | SMT | Oakland, CA | ||
78 | TV
Taylor Vance | SMT | Shingle Springs, CA | Hooverspeed | |
80 | AZ
Angelo Zucchi | SMT | Fairfield, CA | This 1 is 4 you Mom! | |
88 | JW
James Waller | SMT | Los Altos, CA | ||
89 | SC
Scott Carter | SMT | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
94 | CM
Christopher Murdter | SMT | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
05 | AG
Alberto Goncalves | SSM | San Jose, CA | ||
32 | DA
David Anderson | SSM | San Jose, CA | Team MiataKa Racing | |
33 | SSM | Napa, CA | NBC 4 Los Angeles, Vintage Point | ||
61 | DA
David Allen | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Ed Railton | |
65 | GD
George Day | SSM | Benicia, CA | ||
71 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
83 | DO
David Oroshnik | SSM | Williamsburg, VA | Crazy Catlady Racing | |
91 | BC
Brian Cross | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SSM | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
95 | SSM | Alamo, CA | Larry Oka |
Class totals: SM: 11SMT: 15SSM: 10