Entry List
Workers
99
entries
Course Marshals
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CG
Charles Goodsole | Course Marshals | Sheboygan, WI | ||
Course Marshals | Prospect Heights, IL | |||
Course Marshals | Grafton, WI | |||
DK
Dennis Kay | Course Marshals | West Bend, WI | ||
Course Marshals | Saukville, WI | |||
GS
Gaylord Spaulding | Course Marshals | |||
VW
Vicki Weinhold | Course Marshals | Oostburg, WI |
Flagging and Communications
32
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F & C | Horicon, WI | ||
cc
carmen caputa | F & C | west bebd, WI | ||
KC
Kathryn A Cramer | F & C | Colgate, WI | ||
KC
Kenneth Cramer | F & C | Colgate , WI | ||
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
SD
Steve Dunkmann | F & C | Haven, WI | ||
BE
Brian Eckrich | F & C | Neenah, WI | ||
F & C | Appleton, WI | |||
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | F & C | Campbellsport, WI | ||
JG
James Goelden | F & C | Germantown, WI | ||
DG
David Guertin | F & C | |||
KH
Kevin Hammond | F & C | Kenosha, WI | ||
RH
Ryan Higgins | F & C | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
BH
Bert Hultman | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F & C | Oshkosh, WI | ||
BK
Bill Kernan | F & C | Riverside, IL | ||
F & C | Appleton, WI | |||
JK
James Krueger | F & C | Cable, WI | ||
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner | F & C | Lewisburg, PA | ||
RL
Randall Langer | F & C | Oak Creek, WI | ||
F & C | Muskego, WI | |||
DL
Dwight Loveland | F & C | Hilbert, WI | ||
EO
Eric Offerdahl | F & C | Racine, WI | ||
MP
Michael Piotrowski | F & C | Saint Francis, WI | ||
F & C | Green Bay, WI | |||
F & C | Yellville, AR | |||
F & C | Jacksonville Beach, FL | |||
F & C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |||
JS
Janet Schmuck | F & C | Hoffman Estates, il | ||
ST
Steven Tupper | F & C | Sheboygan, WI | ||
EW
Erich Walch | F & C | Chicago, IL | ||
DY
Dave Yahn | F & C | HARTFORD, WI |
Grid
18
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grid | GRAFTON, WI | |||
Grid | Grafton, WI | |||
WB
William Banner | Grid | Grafton, WI | ||
AC
Arline Chrt | Grid | |||
KC
Ken Chrt | Grid | |||
JD
Janet Dake | Grid | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid | Brookfield, WI | ||
DK
Dave Karling | Grid | Hanover Park, IL | ||
SK
Steve Kerekes | Grid | Whiting, IN | ||
JK
Jeff Knoll | Grid | |||
MK
Mick Krause | Grid | Wauconda, IL | ||
sk
scott krause | Grid | Palatine, IL | ||
RS
Ronald Sandy | Grid | Carol Stream, IL | ||
Grid | Milwaukee, WI | |||
GS
Gary Soiney | Grid | Waterford, WI | ||
JS
Jane Soiney | Grid | Waterford, WI | ||
SS
Susan Sorenson | Grid | Sheboygan Falls, wI | ||
TS
Terrence Sorenson | Grid | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pace Car | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Pit
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JH
Jim Henery | Pit | Mukwonago, wi | ||
DH
Dave Hettinger | Pit | Arkansas , Wi | ||
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit | Mukwonago, WI | ||
MK
Mike Klessig | Pit | west bend, wi | ||
DW
Dennis Wendlandt | Pit | Cedarburg, WI | ||
LW
Linda Wendlandt | Pit | Cedarburg, WI |
Race Administration/Chairman
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Race Administration | Hartford, WI | ||
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Administration | Horicon, WI | ||
TB
Tim Burns | Race Administration | Westallis, WI | ||
TB
Tony Burns | Race Administration | |||
MT
Mark Troemel | Race Administration | Waukesha, WI |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CK
Cheryl Knippel | Registration | saint francis, wi | ||
SP
Susan Porter | Registration | |||
NW
Nancy Wheeler | Registration | Racine, WI |
Starters
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Brad Bastian | Starters | Hartford, WI | ||
SB
Steve Bordwell | Starters | Janesville, WI | ||
DH
David Hermann | Starters | Oregon, IL | ||
MK
Marc Knippel | Starters | Saint Francis, WI | ||
RK
Robert Kosky | Starters | St. Louis Park, MN | ||
PM
Patrick McCarthy | Starters | Appleton, WI | ||
Starters | West Bend, WI |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PS
Paula Spencer | Stewards | Elkhart Lake, WI | ||
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Stewards | Mineral Point, WI |
Technical and Safety Inspection
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Cory Collins | Tech | Milwaukee, WI | ||
RJ
Robert Janeck | Tech | Madison, WI | ||
PM
Patrick Murray | Tech | Franklin, WI | ||
tr
terry richards | Tech | Allenton, WI | ||
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
LT
Lawrence Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Timing and Scoring
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | T & S | Milwaukee, WI | ||
LB
Lorraine Bollig | T & S | Cross Plains, WI | ||
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | T & S | Skokie, IL | ||
jk
jacqueline knippel | T & S | saint francis, wi | ||
GK
Gary Koepke | T & S | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
T & S | Greendale, WI | |||
WL
William G Lang | T & S | Cross Plains, WI | ||
LL
Liz Lowy | T & S | Spring Grove, IL | ||
CR
Caryl Roberts | T & S | Milwaukee, WI | ||
SS
Susan Schuster | T & S | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
TS
Tobin Schuster | T & S | Menomonee Falls, WI |