Entry List
Event
19
entries
SS Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CD
Chris Davie | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SS | Silverton, OR |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
042 | BS
Bill Scanlan | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DS | Lake oswego, OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RH
Roy Hockett | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | FS | Monroe, OR |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | GS | Woodburn, OR | Robbs Paint & Body Works / Torco Oils | ||
85 | RM
Ryan McKinnis | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | GS | Salem, OR |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | MM
Mike McVay | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Springfield, OR | ||
14 | MG
Mike Glass | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Corvallis, OR | ||
196 | BT
Benjamin Tanner | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Lebanon, OR | ||
313 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Vancouver, WA |
STR Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STR | Keizer, OR |
STS Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
737 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STS | Salem, OR | |||
828 | DL
Donald Leavitt | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STS | Salem, OR |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV
Chy Vo | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STX | Salem, OR | n/a | |
203 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STX | Salem, OR | Growler Racing |
SM Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | RD
Ryan Davis | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SM | Newberg, OR | ||
245 | FW
Franklin Wall | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SM | Dallas, OR | ||
704 | JM
John Montgomery | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SM | Junction City, OR |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DE
Don Emerson | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SSP | Salem, OR |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | RS
Rickey Smith | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | ASP | Turner, OR |
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list